Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Fajar Indah Developing Area
8
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 5,35 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Fajar Indah Developing Area

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Colomadu, Karanganyar. This land offers complete facilities...

LT 112 m²

Dewi Saputri

Updated 15 hours ago by

Dewi Saputri

Era Ventura Solo
Land 160 M² Cheap Ready to Build Car Access Jatimakmur, Bekasi
4
IDR 720 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Jatimakmur, Bekasi

For Sale: Strategic 160 m² Build-Ready Land in Jatimakmur, Pondok Gede, Bekasi, Car Access Near Mall and Al Azhar School. Specifications: - Land...

LT 160 m²

DS

Updated 8 days ago by

DENDY SARAGIH

Cahaya Metta Properti
For Sale: Land Plot Near BSD, Directly on Main Road, Tangerang Cisauk
6
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Cisauk District, Tangerang Regency Surrounding Info: - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - Near Eastva...

LT 120 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 8 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Setiabudi Wing Large Land - Comfortable & Potential Location
6
IDR 1,19 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

Located in a developing area with smooth access to various facilities. Suitable for residence or investment. Please contact us via the "Send Messa...

LT 342 m²

Willy Sulaiman

Updated 8 days ago by

Willy Sulaiman

Independent

9 Hectares of North Bali Land with Ocean Views and Natural Springs
Near Schools
IDR 27 Million Total
IDR 300 /sqm

Lovina, Buleleng

Located in the peaceful region of Lovina, this exceptional FREEHOLD / SHM property offers a rare opportunity to secure 9.02 hectares of contiguous ...

LT 90200 m²

The Baliners Property

Updated 8 days ago by

The Baliners Property

The Baliners Property
Potential Land Plot in Bogor City Center Free Certificate of Ownership (SHM) 3 Minutes from Bogor Station
5
IDR 659 Million Total
IDR 6,05 Million /sqm

Panaragan, Bogor

"A fast-growing location makes your asset value soar. Affordable today, a different story tomorrow. Selling Points: - Strategic Location - Suitabl...

LT 109 m²

Devan

Updated 8 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
Land for Sale, Price Reduced, Ciater Area, Suitable for Building a Villa.
15
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Ciater, Subang

Land area = 1000m² Price 2.5 Million per meter Suitable for building a villa Location is exactly opposite D'Castello tourism and close to Ciater H...

LT 1000 m²

Fransiscus Xaverius sullivan

Updated 3 days ago by

Fransiscus Xaverius sullivan

Propnex Lumiere
Strategic Freehold Land Near Unnes Campus, Gunungpati, Semarang
4
IDR 432 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

For Sale Sekaran Land Rings 1 Unnes Semarang Land with SHM (Freehold Title) Certificate Ready Area 144 m² Dimensions 8x18 Wide road access Studen...

LT 144 m²

Mas Udin

Updated 3 days ago by

Mas Udin

Orido Property
Good Land with Wide and Flat Road Access Near Unnes Campus Semarang
5
IDR 520 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Land for Sale by the Roadside Near Unnes Gunungpati Semarang Ideal Land Suitable for Boarding Houses or Residential Use Specifications: - Land Ar...

LT 208 m²

Mas Udin

Updated 3 days ago by

Mas Udin

Orido Property
Land for Sale Pasut Location
Near Pantai Nyanyi
IDR 19,2 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Pasut Location

Tibubiyu, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, located in the coastal area of Pasut, Kerambitan, Tabanan Villa zone Land area 2,400 m² Price: 800 million...

LT 2400 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 8 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
High-Foot-Traffic Boulevard Lot Strategic Location Near Mosque
4
IDR 2,28 Billion Total
IDR 8,25 Million /sqm

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Land in Citra Grand, East Jakarta. For sale in a beautiful area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: HGB – Right to Build This ...

LT 277 m²

Yati Wenas

Updated 8 days ago by

Yati Wenas

FERDI PROPERTY
Suitable for Building Residences, Land with Beautiful Views in Kota Baru Parahyangan
6
IDR 5,21 Billion Total
IDR 11,8 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

GREAT NEWS!! Expansive land perfect for building or investment. Located in an elite complex, Kota Baru Parahyangan KBP, near the Padalarang toll ga...

LT 442 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 3 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
For Sale Commercial Land on Panjang Road, Near Permata Hijau!! BU!
4
IDR 3,95 Billion Total
IDR 18,4 Million /sqm

Jalan Panjang, Jakarta Barat

Long road property! In front of Medika Hospital Price Rp. 3.95M slightly negotiable! Address: Jl. Panjang Arteri Klp. Dua Raya No.25, RT.5/RW.8, ...

LT 214 m²

Felik Aryana

Updated 3 days ago by

Felik Aryana

Century21 Rich Realty
Profitable Investment, Vacant Land Next to UGM Campus
10
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Profitable Investment, Vacant Land Next to UGM Campus

Pogung, Yogyakarta

Premium Location, Land Inside Jogja Ringroad in Pogung UGM Campus Area. Area Starting From: 180-200m2 Front Width: 10 Meters SHM Land Certificate ...

LT 190 m²

Idalia

Updated 1 day ago by

Idalia

Tanahmas Property
Jogja Plot Land, North of UGM Campus, Land Certificate for Yard
7
IDR 610 Million Total
IDR 47,7 Thousand /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

"Last 4 Units, Special Promotion for the Lucky You!!! Strategic Land in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campus ---------------------- Product Specifications: ...

LT 113 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 3 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Cheap Land Below NJOP Price in Central Bumi Panyileukan Complex, Cipadung, Soekarno Hatta, Near UIN, UMB, UT, Good for Building a Boarding House
13
IDR 1,84 Billion Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

Cheap Land, Price Below NJOP, Middle of Bumi Panyileukan Complex, Cipadung, Soekarno Hatta, Near UIN, UMB, UT, Great for Building a Boarding House ...

LT 840 m²

Amanda R. Wulan

Updated 3 days ago by

Amanda R. Wulan

KAP CAPITAL
Commercial Land in Central Jakarta Thamrin Bundaran HI
9
IDR 400 Billion Total
IDR 197 Million /sqm

Commercial Land in Central Jakarta Thamrin Bundaran HI

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

FOR SALE - THAMRIN Commercial Land in the Bundaran HI Thamrin Area, near Plaza Indonesia & Grand Indonesia. Surrounded by Grand Hyatt, Hotel Ke...

LT 2030 m²

Vincent Brata

Updated 3 days ago by

Vincent Brata

Ray White Cipete
Land For Sale in Pecatu
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 42,6 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Land For Sale in Pecatu

Pecatu, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, located in Pecatu 4 SHM (Strata Title Certificates) 2 owners Land area 5,692 m² Price IDR 750 million...

LT 5692 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 8 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
Strategic Plot Land SHM South Jakarta Near Toll Road UI Campus
7
IDR 569 Million Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Cipedak, Jakarta Selatan

Own Now a Strategic Ready-to-Build Plot in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta Bonus Facilities: - Exclusive Swimming Pool for Residents - Underground...

LT 67 m²

Property Strategis

Updated 3 days ago by

Property Strategis

Independent

Hook Lot 130M2 Ready to Build Arcamanik Complex Near West Java Sports.
11
IDR 845 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land in Arcamanik, Bandung. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 130 m²

Wawan Expro

Updated 3 days ago by

Wawan Expro

Excellent Star Property
Menampilkan 3.961-3.980 properti