Luas Tanah
Sleman Land Jogja 500 Meters From Jl Rejodani Palagan Km11
5
IDR 279 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Sleman Land Jogja 500 Meters From Jl Rejodani Palagan Km11

Ngaglik, Sleman

North Yard Land at Rejodani Market, Residential & Housing Environment, cool fresh air with a Nationalist & Islamic atmosphere Specifications: Area...

LT 90 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 2 months ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land with Business Potential for Villa Hotel in Breksi Tourist Attraction S9432
10
IDR 3,7 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Sleman

Dream Land in Breksi, Yogyakarta! Strategic Location, Exotic Views! This spacious 1853 square meter land is located at the Breksi tourist attract...

LT 1853 m²

Listiana

Updated 17 days ago by

Listiana

Century21 United Pulomas
Jogja Land Area Jl Palagan KM 14 SHM Yard 2 Million/Meter
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Jogja Land Area Jl Palagan KM 14 SHM Yard 2 Million/Meter

Ngaglik, Sleman

Affordable land, west of Jl. Palagan km 14, in a Residential & Housing Environment, with cool and fresh air, in a Nationalist setting Suitable for:...

LT 200 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 2 months ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Jogja Land Sidoarum 8 Minutes to UMY & Gamping Market
6
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Jogja Land Sidoarum 8 Minutes to UMY & Gamping Market

Sidoarum, Yogyakarta

Strategic Land, Ideal for Investment Serene environment with rice field views, quiet, comfortable for living. Location only 8 minutes to UMY Campus...

LT 108 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 17 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
332 M² Land with Ocean View on Jl. Karang Pandawa Bali
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 3,15 Billion Total
IDR 9,48 Million /sqm

332 M² Land with Ocean View on Jl. Karang Pandawa Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE - FREEHOLD Land with a full view of the eternal sea at Pandawa, South Kuta, Bali 600 meters from the Pandawa Twin Hills - Total land ar...

LT 332 m²

Dwika

Updated 17 days ago by

Dwika

GadingPro Bali
Land Near Wijayakusuma Industrial Area, Kendal - Aug
4
IDR 143 Billion Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Land Near Wijayakusuma Industrial Area, Kendal - Aug

Kaliwungu, Kendal

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Kaliwungu, Kendal. This land offers complete facilities and ha...

LT 110000 m²

ALAM

Updated 23 hours ago by

ALAM

Brighton Crown Dr. Cipto Semarang
SHM Plot 300 Jt-An Pamulang, 5 Minutes to Witana Harja
7
IDR 380 Million Total
IDR 5,27 Million /sqm

SHM Plot 300 Jt-An Pamulang, 5 Minutes to Witana Harja

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Premium Land in West Pamulang For sale in a comfortable area. The property is categorized as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate ...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 17 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale Pamulang Land with SHM, Complete Facilities Near Campus and Toll Road
6
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Pamulang, Tangerang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 17 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Land Near Campus and Health Facilities in Gamping
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

SHM Land Near Campus and Health Facilities in Gamping

Sidoarum , Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to get comfortable land with high investment returns in Sidoarum, Sleman. This land offers a strategic location and ha...

LT 110 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Yogyakarta Land SHM Yard Suitable for Boarding House Campus Uii Kaliurang Area
5
IDR 2,08 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Yogyakarta Land Suitable for Kost at Jakal Km 13. Nationalist Environment, Kos-kosan and Residential Area, Car Access to Location. Specification...

LT 633 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 2 months ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Affordable Land in Sidoarum, 5 Minutes to Gamping Market
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Sidoarum, 5 Minutes to Gamping Market

Godean, Sleman

Sidoarum, Godean Subdistrict, Sleman Regency, Special Region of Yogyakarta Specifications: - Land area from 108 m² to 122 m² - 5-meter road fron...

LT 108 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 17 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Suitable for Building a Comfortable Residence, Strategic Area with Complete Facilities
5
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Bakti Jaya, Tangerang. This land offers comprehensive facil...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 17 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Affordable Land Near Pakem Terminal, Jl Kaliurang, Can be Paid in Installments
6
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Land suitable for villa, serene and comfortable atmosphere with Merapi view. Located in the Pakem villa area, very suitable for investment or resid...

LT 120 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 2 months ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Sleman Area, Near UII Campus, Close to Jl Kaliurang-Palagan
5
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land at km 12, Villa Spec, Ready to Build, 300 million Price 3.5 million/m SHM Land Certificate Ready to Build Location Access: - 5 minutes to Re...

LT 200 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 2 months ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Installment Available for 12X Without Interest, SHM Land in Pamulang Residential Area
7
IDR 515 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Bakti Jaya, Tangerang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 103 m²

Ariq

Updated 2 months ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Near Machung Campus & Elpico in Villa Puncak Tidar Malang
5
IDR 2,94 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Tidar, Malang

Land Plot for Sale near Machung & Elpico Campus in Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang ▪︎ Strategic Location ▪︎ Beautiful, Quiet & Comfortable Resi...

LT 310 m²

SUGIANTO

Updated 2 months ago by

SUGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
SHM Land in West Pamulang, Flood-Free, 15 Minutes to Toll Gate
7
IDR 918 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Strategic Land in Pamulang Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a...

LT 153 m²

Ariq

Updated 2 months ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale Cheap Yard Land in Potorono Banguntapan
5
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 2,11 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap Yard Land in Potorono Banguntapan

Banguntapan, Bantul

For Sale Quickly Cheap Plot of Land Ready to Build Smooth Car Access Passing Width 5 meters Land area 92 meters Front width 6.5 meters SHMP Ready t...

LT 92 m²

Faruq Akbar

Updated 17 days ago by

Faruq Akbar

Independent

Strategic Campus Area Boarding Plot, 5 Minutes to Unpam Center
6
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 5,94 Million /sqm

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Land in West Pamulang. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residen...

LT 111 m²

Ariq

Updated 17 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land Near Panadanaran Islamic Boarding School on Jl Kaliurang
6
IDR 543 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic Land Suitable for Boarding Houses or Residences Location: Sardonoharjo, Sleman, Special Region of Yogyakarta Specifications: - Land Are...

LT 181 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 2 months ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 40.341-40.360 properti