Luas Tanah
Strategic Shipyard Land in Tanjung Uncang, Batam – Area 12 Hectares
13
IDR 180 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Tanjung Uncang, Batam

English translation: For sale: Exclusive industrial land in the Ring 1 area of Tanjung Uncang, the largest maritime and shipbuilding industry hub ...

LT 120000 m²

Christian Cendana

Updated 14 days ago by

Christian Cendana

BISa Property
SHM Land Suitable for Investment and Building Boarding Houses
5
IDR 1,71 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Caturtunggal, Sleman

Location Access: - South of Ambarukmo Plaza - 13 minutes from JEC - Near UIN Sunan Kalijaga Campus - 800 meters from STMIK Akakom - 800 meters from...

LT 214 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 10 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
For sale: Land Plot in the Sayap Soekarno Hatta Area, Bandung
5
IDR 39,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

For Sale Cheap & Strategic Land Plot on Main Road (40' container access) Sayap Soekarno Hatta Bandung Access to Buah Batu - Padaleunyi Toll Road ...

LT 7115 m²

Desi Kezia

Updated 14 days ago by

Desi Kezia

 Xavier Marks Estate Key
Corner Without GSB - Foglio Foresta Cluster, BSD City can be KPT.
13
IDR 1,43 Trillion Total
IDR 3,64 Billion /sqm

BSD Foresta, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro CORNER WITHOUT GSB - CLUSTER FOGLIO FORESTA BSD CITY, ELIGIBLE FOR KPT Cluster FOGLIO - FORESTA BSD City FO...

LT 393 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 14 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
For Sale: Land Plot in Puri Indah, West Jakarta, 10 Minutes from Lippo Mall Puri Indah
6
IDR 8,25 Billion Total
IDR 34 Million /sqm

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

For sale: Land parcel in Puri Indah, West Jakarta Area: 242 sqm (+/- 15x16) (square shape) Facing East (no building in front of the land) Legal s...

LT 242 m²

NS

Updated 6 days ago by

Ningsih Permana Sari

Independent

Kavling Ngantong eligible for KPT - Foglio Foresta BSD City Cluster
14
IDR 4,23 Billion Total
IDR 9,46 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro LAND PLOTS IN NGANTONG CAN USE KPT - FOGLIO FORESTA BSD CITY CLUSTER FOGLIO Cluster - FORESTA BSD City FORESTA is...

LT 447 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 14 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
Sold Land Parcel Puri Indah West Jakarta 10 Minutes to Lippo Mall Puri Indah
6
IDR 8,25 Billion Total
IDR 34 Million /sqm

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

For sale: Land plot in Puri Indah, West Jakarta Area: 242 sqm (+/- 15x16 meters, square shape) East-facing (no building in front of the plot) Leg...

LT 242 m²

NS

Updated 14 days ago by

Ningsih Permana Sari

Independent

Largest Plot Available for KPT in Cluster Foglio Foresta BSD City: 30.5% Discount
12
IDR 6,4 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro LARGEST LAND PLOT AVAILABLE, CAN USE KPT, CLUSTER FOGLIO FORESTA BSD CITY, 30.5% DISCOUNT Cluster FOGLIO - FO...

LT 673 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 14 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
DARMO PERMAI II GREAT LAND, WEST SURABAYA
1
IDR 17,5 Billion Total
IDR 25,5 Million /sqm

DARMO PERMAI II GREAT LAND, WEST SURABAYA

Darmo permai, Surabaya

For Sale: *Commercial Area* ❇️ *Tanah Raya Darmo Permai II* ▪️0 Main Road ✅Land Area *684* m² (20x37) ✅Facing West ✅Double-way road...

LT 684 m²

Edwin Herry

Updated 10 days ago by

Edwin Herry

Independent

Residential Land 3600M2 in Jongke Area Near Magelang Road
3
IDR 17,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Residential Land 3600M2 in Jongke Area Near Magelang Road

Mlati, Sleman

AB003 For sale: a spacious yard in Sendangadi, Mlati, Sleman, very strategic for various needs. This land is in a rapidly developing residential ...

LT 3600 m²

Inung

Updated 14 days ago by

Inung

Homeowner

Ex-factory land in Gresik
6
IDR 168 Billion Total
IDR 2,66 Million /sqm

Ex-factory land in Gresik

Gresik, Gresik

English Translation: 1. Strategic Location in the Industrial Center Mature Industrial Zone: Located within the well-established Gresik Industrial...

LT 63000 m²

SUSAN (MTDZ)

Updated 14 days ago by

SUSAN (MTDZ)

Brighton Platinum Bangbarung, Bogor
For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plot 3,130 M2 on Jl. Kemanggisan Ilir, West Jakarta.
5
IDR 37,2 Billion Total
IDR 11,9 Million /sqm

Kemanggisan, Jakarta Barat

For Sale Ready-to-Build Land Parcel 3,130 m2 on Jl. Kemanggisan Ilir, West Jakarta. Description Area: 3,130 m2. Wide entrance road: 26.1 m. Strate...

LT 3130 m²

Fransiska Bernadette Ursula Lala

Updated 14 days ago by

Fransiska Bernadette Ursula Lala

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Potential Land for Sale Suitable for Clusters, Housing, or Agribusiness
13
IDR 25,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Sawangan, Depok

Assalamualaikum warahmatullahi wabarakatuh... May I offer... :pray: For sale: 1.5 hectares of spacious land with high potential for housing, scho...

LT 15000 m²

NS

Updated 10 days ago by

Ningsih Permana Sari

Independent

Sea View Land 2.75 Are 1 Minute to Beach, More Ready to Build
Near SchoolsNear Tourist Areas
IDR 1,38 Billion Total
IDR 5,01 Million /sqm

Serongga, Gianyar

Rare opportunity! 2.75-are land near Lebih Beach with direct sea views and a peaceful atmosphere—perfect for an exclusive villa or high-value inv...

LT 275 m²

RULI

Updated 14 days ago by

RULI

Brighton Sky Renon
Land for Sale Beraban Location
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 11,6 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Beraban Location

Beraban, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, location in Beraban, Tanah Lot, Tabanan Front width 27 meters Road access 5 meters Facing west Land area 3...

LT 3890 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 14 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
Kavling Pucang Gading Atas, East Semarang
5
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,19 Million /sqm

Kavling Pucang Gading Atas, East Semarang

Semarang Timur, Semarang

High-density residential area Suitable for building residences Rectangular land shape Front road accessible by car

LT 84 m²

MC

Updated 14 days ago by

Milka Chintya

Independent

Kavling Siap Bangun Budi Indah Luas 906,608,373,350,303,292,327,373,420, 292 Setiabudi Bandung
1
IDR 5,47 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah nyaman dengan return investasi tinggi di Setiabudi, Bandung. Dalam komplek perumahan di jaga 24 jam B...

LT 608 m²

Yunita Sakura

Updated 14 days ago by

Yunita Sakura

Opulence Property Indonesia
Kavling Siap Bangun Budi Indah Luas 358 , 331 , 336, 312,222,308,422, Magnolia , Heliconia , Acasia Setiabudi Bandung
1
IDR 2,64 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

Tanah di Setiabudi, Bandung. Dalam komplek perumahan Budi Indah Luas 358 , 331 , 336, 312 , 222 , 308 , 422 Jalan Magnolia , Heliconia , Acasia...

LT 331 m²

Yunita Sakura

Updated 14 days ago by

Yunita Sakura

Opulence Property Indonesia
Kavling Siap Bangun Budi Indah Luas 315 , 273 M2 Acasia Setiabudi Bandung
1
IDR 2,44 Billion Total
IDR 7,75 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

Tanah di Setiabudi Bandung Luas 315 , 273 m2 Jl Acasia Dapatkan tanah yang asri ini, dijual menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, co...

LT 315 m²

Yunita Sakura

Updated 14 days ago by