Luas Tanah
Sell Land Need Money South Jakarta 500m to Pesanggrahan Market
9
IDR 10,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Petukangan, Jakarta Selatan

In the name of Allah... QUICK SALE: STRATEGIC FLOOD-FREE LAND IN PETUKANGAN SELATAN - PESANGGRAHAN, SOUTH JAKARTA - Land Area: 1559m2 - Cert...

LT 1559 m²

 Yeni

Updated 20 days ago by

Yeni

tamr property
For Sale: Bawor Durian Orchard with SHM, Regularly Fruiting in Pekalongan
3
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 700 Thousand /sqm

Doro, Pekalongan

For Sale: Bawor Durian Orchard Regularly Bearing Fruit in Pekalongan With an average of 30 fruits per tree, some even reaching up to 50 fruits per...

LT 2500 m²

 Yeni

Updated 21 days ago by

Yeni

tamr property
Land Plot for Sale in Bogor, Cibadak, Tanah Sereal, Near Cimanggu.
7
IDR 584 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Bogor Barat, Bogor

For Sale: Bogor Land Plot in Cibadak Tanah Sereal near Tamansari Persada

LT 167 m²

 Yeni

Updated 21 days ago by

Yeni

tamr property
Commercial Land on Palmerah Barat Main Road, Area 1,313m2
11
IDR 19,6 Billion Total
IDR 11,4 Thousand /sqm

Commercial Land on Palmerah Barat Main Road, Area 1,313m2

Palmerah, Jakarta Barat

Land on Palmerah Barat Main Road Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta Very Wide, Busy Street, Suitable for Commercial Land area: 1313 m² Buildin...

LT 1313 m²

Frisca

Updated 5 months ago by

Frisca

INTERPRO Properti
Dijual Rumah Lama Hitung Tanah di Margaguna, Gandaria Utara, Pondok Indah
12
IDR 5,4 Billion Total
IDR 25,1 Million /sqm

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

15 *HOT LISTING* DIJUAL RUMAH TUA HITUNG TANAH DALAM KOMPLEK MARGAGUNA PONDOK INDAH JAKARTA SELATAN SHM a/n waris Luas tanah: 215m² Luas banguna...

LT 215 m²

Ade Setiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Ade Setiawan

Xavier Marks Prestige
Quick Sale Marunda Rorotan Plot, North Jakarta
6
IDR 71,9 Billion Total
IDR 4,7 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Marunda Rorotan Plot, North Jakarta

Rorotan, Jakarta Utara

For Quick Sale: Marunda Rorotan Plot, North Jakarta. This plot with a land area of 15,300 m² is highly suitable for warehouses, factories, contain...

LT 15300 m²

Henrihu

Updated 15 hours ago by

Henrihu

Ray White Kelapa Gading Barat
1.2 Ha Land Area Shgb Certificate in Cinere, Depok City
8
IDR 56,4 Billion Total
IDR 4,65 Million /sqm

1.2 Ha Land Area Shgb Certificate in Cinere, Depok City

Cinere, Depok

Ownership Status: SHGB Certificate No.: 00653 Collateral Type: HAK TANGGUNGAN Condition: NORMAL Collateral Condition: VACANT Ownership: COMPANY Pro...

LT 12109 m²

Pro Agent

Updated 21 days ago by

Pro Agent

PRO AGENT
Land with SHM (Freehold Title) Location: Cinangka Sawangan, Depok City.
7
IDR 40,7 Billion Total
IDR 4,39 Million /sqm

Cinangka, Depok

Ownership Status: SHM CONVERSION TO SHGB Certificate No.: 16, 22, 1414, 1416, 1144, 1731, 1732 Collateral Type: NOT A COLLATERAL ASSET Condit...

LT 9267 m²

Pro Agent

Updated 21 days ago by

Pro Agent

PRO AGENT
For Sale: Strategically Located Land by the Main Road in Tangsel
10
IDR 70 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Land location: Muncul (South Tangerang) Land area: Approximately 1 hectare Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) From the land location: 3 min...

LT 10000 m²

Elsi Maharani

Updated 1 month ago by

Elsi Maharani

ERA Fiesta Pamulang
JUAL TANAH BONUS VILLA DI JONGGOL
5
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 6 /sqm

JUAL TANAH BONUS VILLA DI JONGGOL

Jonggol, Bogor

DIJUAL CEPAT TANAH PRODUKTIF PLUS VILLA Sangat cocok untuk Agrobisnis, atau untuk pesantren dan Markas Dakwah Sudah tersedia villa dua lantai, g...

LT 50000 m²

Ibrohim

Updated 6 months ago by

Ibrohim

Independent

Farmland by the Main Road, SHM 500 m² in Jetis, Karanganyar
7
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Farmland by the Main Road, SHM 500 m² in Jetis, Karanganyar

Jaten, Karanganyar

Code MA: AS / 009146 Listing Type: Quick Sale BU Property Type: Agricultural Land by Main Road Jaten Location: Jetis Jaten Karanganyar Specificat...

LT 500 m²

AA

Updated 6 days ago by

ASHKA JAYA AGENT

Point Property Solo
Strategic Homestead Land Near Campus, Occupied in Jaten Karanganyar
6
IDR 2,1 Million Total
IDR 2,1 Thousand /sqm

Jaten, Karanganyar

Code MA: ER / 009147 Listing Type: Quick Sale BU Property Type: Strategic Residential Land in Palur Near ISI and UNS Campuses Location: Ngringo Ja...

LT 1000 m²

AA

Updated 6 days ago by

ASHKA JAYA AGENT

Point Property Solo
Land in Tanjung Bintang
5
IDR 80 Billion Total
IDR 729 Thousand /sqm

Land in Tanjung Bintang

Tanjung Bintang, Lampung Selatan

This land can be sold partially (separately) Office: 805 m² Archive Room & Main Guard Post: 56 m² Canteen: 200 m² Generator Room and Mai...

LT 109690 m²

Melly (Amelia)

Updated 21 days ago by

Melly (Amelia)

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Land in Setiabudi, South Jakarta
1
IDR 675 Billion Total
IDR 75 Million /sqm

Land in Setiabudi, South Jakarta

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

LAND FOR SALE IN SETIABUDI - SOUTH JAKARTA SPECIFICATIONS: Land area 9,000 m2 SUITABLE FOR APARTMENT DEVELOPMENT Selling Price: Rp. 675B...

LT 9000 m²

Louis Santoso

Updated 21 days ago by

Louis Santoso

ERA Prestige
Land Area 2,000 m2 Pamulang, South Tangerang
4
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 3 Thousand /sqm

Land Area 2,000 m2 Pamulang, South Tangerang

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Land for Sale Pamulang, South Tangerang Land Area: 2,000 m2 Freehold Certificate (SHM) Suitable for cluster housing, shop houses, or comm...

LT 2000 m²

Umi Miqdar

Updated 6 months ago by

Umi Miqdar

Ray White Pondok Indah Arteri
Lot in Pluit Timur Residence Size 10x25 M2, North Jakarta
6
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 34 Million /sqm

Lot in Pluit Timur Residence Size 10x25 M2, North Jakarta

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

For Sale Plot in Pluit Timur Residence, North Jakarta Size 10 x 25 m2 South Facing Price IDR 34 Million/m2 (CH)

LT 250 m²

Fifi

Updated 1 month ago by

Fifi

RED Property PIK
Cool and nice land in Delta Mas, roadside on the main road in front of Aeon Mall Delta Mas. Commercial land that can be built for any purpose.
1
IDR 15,3 Million Total
IDR 510 /sqm

Delta Mas, Bekasi

At Delta Mas Lippo Cikarang, Bekasi, West Java.

LT 30000 m²

Hatipah Kiki

Updated 1 month ago by

Hatipah Kiki

Independent

Land with SHM Certificate, Area 2427 Square Meters, Location Near Yogyakarta City Hall
3
IDR 50,9 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

Umbulharjo, Yogyakarta

LT: 2427m2 Price: 21 per meter, already includes all seller and buyer transaction costs. We offer this to you who need a large plot of land i...

LT 2427 m²

DANIEL AGUNG

Updated 2 months ago by

DANIEL AGUNG

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
JUAL MURAH KAVLING ISTANA REGENCY 2 PASTEUR
3
IDR 1,76 Billion Total
IDR 53,8 Thousand /sqm

JUAL MURAH KAVLING ISTANA REGENCY 2 PASTEUR

Pasteur, Bandung

Jual Cepat Harga Murah dj bawah Pasaran! Kavling di Istana Regency 2 - sayap Pasteur - Lokasi strategis hanya 10 menit dari Tol Pasteur & fasilita...

LT 181 m²

Nunu Nugraha

Updated 6 months ago by

Nunu Nugraha

Xavier Marks Kota Baru Parahyangan
Land in Padokan
4
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 2,69 Million /sqm

Land in Padokan

Klodran, Karanganyar

Land area 260m² Building area 20m² Length 13m Near Ngipang Hospital 700m Nusukan Market 1km Tirtonadi Terminal 8 minutes Balapan Station 15 mi...

LT 260 m²

Tommy Sumarsono

Updated 21 days ago by

Tommy Sumarsono

Xavier Marks Solo
Menampilkan 41.061-41.080 properti