Luas Tanah
Mountain View Land Free Title Transfer Fee
10
2
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Mountain View Land Free Title Transfer Fee

Depok II, Depok

**It's Time to Own Your Dream Land in the Natural Ambiance of The Hanjawong Villas!** Wake up to the cool mountain air, calming green views, and...

LT 500 m²

Tajudin

Updated 14 days ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
Selling Cheap Land in Dormitory, Campus, Homestay, Culinary Center Areas
10
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

This land is located in the strategic area of Jalan Kaliurang KM 9, near various facilities such as campuses, modern housing, cafes, and culinary c...

LT 130 m²

Zhalia

Updated 10 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Plot SHM Mekar Wangi Cluster
6
IDR 2,35 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Plot SHM Mekar Wangi Cluster

Mekar Wangi, Bandung

Land area: 262 m2 Front width: 6 m South facing SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Price: Rp. 11 million/m (negotiable) Near Moh Toha Toll Gate. Wit...

LT 262 m²

Susy Liu

Updated 10 days ago by

Susy Liu

Discovery Bandung
Sell Land in Patemon Gunung Pati
6
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 4,47 Million /sqm

Sell Land in Patemon Gunung Pati

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Selling Ready-to-Build Land Lots, Facing Multiple Directions, Location in Patemon, Gunungpati Near Patemon Gas Station Near Unnes (Semarang Sta...

LT 201 m²

Agung gaung

Updated 14 days ago by

Agung gaung

Independent

For Sale Commercial Lot Boulevard Ice BSD City
7
IDR 146 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

For Sale Commercial Lot Boulevard Ice BSD City

BSD, Tangerang

Only One Location Left on Boulevard ICE BSD City BSD commercial plots are lands designated for commercial buildings in strategic and premium are...

LT 7303 m²

Rima Nasution

Updated 10 days ago by

Rima Nasution

GadingPro Icon BSD
Cheap Land Plots, Near The Park Sawangan Mall, Freehold Title
8
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Bojong Sari, Depok

"The safest way to buy land is if the certificate is SHM, not SHGB. That way, you won't need to go through the hassle of upgrading SHGB to SHM. Lo...

LT 500 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 14 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: Residential Plot in Pandowoharjo Jejamuran Settlement Area - Sleman, Slopes of Mount Merapi - Yogyakarta
6
IDR 585 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

For Sale: Residential Plot in Pandowoharjo Residential Area - Sleman, Slopes of Mount Merapi - Yogyakarta Land Area 244 m² Freehold Title Strate...

LT 244 m²

Sally Indah

Updated 10 days ago by

Sally Indah

Griya Property Agency
Cheap Plot of Land, 5 Minutes from Unpam Campus, Freehold Title (SHM)
7
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

"Increased mobility is one of the signs of Indonesia's economic growth. Hurry up and buy land while prices are still low. Location Info: 1. 5 minu...

LT 72 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 14 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land Near Graha Raya Pasmod, SHM
6
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,7 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near Graha Raya Pasmod, SHM

Kunciran, Tangerang

As long as you haven't bought the land, owning a house will only remain a dream. Make homeownership a reality by saving for land first. Location I...

LT 165 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 14 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
300 Million, Land Ready for Deed of Sale at West of Panti Nugroho Hospital, Pakem
6
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

"Own a residence with the lush ambiance typical of Kaliurang, Jogja. Certificate ready, of course ready for notarial deed of sale (AJB). Locat...

LT 146 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 14 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Near the Station in Lenteng Agung, South Jakarta
6
IDR 8,44 Trillion Total
IDR 8,47 Billion /sqm

Lenteng Agung, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE Strategic Land Near Station in Lenteng Agung, South Jakarta Land area = 997 m² Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) Strategic location nea...

LT 997 m²

Merlinda Handayani

Updated 10 days ago by

Merlinda Handayani

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
Strategic Seaside Land on Ngali Island, Sumbawa - Near the Tourist Destination of Moyo Island
6
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 239 Thousand /sqm

Sumbawa, Sumbawa

For sale: strategic land on Ngali Island, Labuan Kuris Village, Lape Lopok District, Sumbawa, West Nusa Tenggara. The location is right in front o...

LT 22970 m²

IDA ZHANG (MVIV)

Updated 10 days ago by

IDA ZHANG (MVIV)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Internal Plot Near IPB Campus, Freehold Title
5
IDR 272 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Internal Plot Near IPB Campus, Freehold Title

Bogor Barat, Bogor

"Location Info: 1. 5 Minutes to IPB Dramaga Campus 2. 5 Minutes to Bubulak Terminal 3. 10 Minutes to Bogor City Regional Hospital (RSUD) 4. 15 Minu...

LT 109 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 14 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
IDR 300 Million, Land Ready for AJB Near SMAN 2 Ngaglik Sleman
5
IDR 340 Million Total
IDR 2,48 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

**English Translation:** Land for around 2 million near Puskesmas Ngemplak, Bimomaratni. Land in Jogja Sleman. Freehold Title (SHM) Land Parcel S...

LT 137 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 14 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land Ready for Title Transfer, 5 Minutes from Kayu Manis Toll Gate
5
IDR 227 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

"Land left untouched will certainly increase in value. It’s sure to be addictive if you’ve ever bought and sold again. Location Info: 1. 5 m...

LT 91 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 14 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready-to-Build Land in the Elite Jati Asih Complex
15
IDR 988 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in the Elite Jati Asih Complex

Jati Asih, Bekasi

For Sale: Vacant Land Ready to Build in a Comfortable and Lush Housing Complex in Jatiasih, Bekasi Specifications: Area 366 m² Front Width 12.2 m...

LT 366 m²

Yunia Harianti Sugeng

Updated 10 days ago by

Yunia Harianti Sugeng

Galaxy Media Property
AJB-ready land, Jl Purbaya, 5 Minutes to Denggung Field, Sleman
5
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 3,77 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land Ready for Deed of Sale (AJB) near Sleman Regency Government Office. Cheap Yogyakarta Land. Specifications : Land Area : 114 m2 - 121 m2 Road ...

LT 114 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 14 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap and Great Land, Only 4 Minutes to Raminten, Next to Provincial Main Road
6
IDR 378 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

"Special Price Promotion!! Land Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residences, Just 5 Minutes to UII Campus --------------------- Product Spec...

LT 135 m²

Anisa

Updated 14 days ago by

Anisa

Independent

13 minutes to UGM Campus Area, Kaliurang Street, Yogyakarta
6
IDR 681 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

13 minutes to UGM Campus Area, Kaliurang Street, Yogyakarta

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications: - Legality: SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) Location Information: 3 minutes to Gentan Market 13 minutes to UGM Campus ...

LT 142 m²

Monica

Updated 10 days ago by

Monica

Tanahmas Property
Strategically Located Land for Sale at an Attractive Price in Jurang Mangu
3
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 5,23 Million /sqm

Pondok Ranji, Tangerang

21APPS5781 NA VV Strategic Land Plot for Sale at an Attractive Price in Jurang Mangu Land Area: 382 sqm, Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM), ...

LT 382 m²

Yusbetty Betty

Updated 14 days ago by

Yusbetty Betty

Century21 Prima
Menampilkan 4.181-4.200 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok