Luas Tanah
Cav.  Land Suitable for Boarding House/Residence, 1 KM to Unpam Center
5
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Cav. Land Suitable for Boarding House/Residence, 1 KM to Unpam Center

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Selling Points: - Car Access - Strategically Located Near Public Facilities - Near Campus - Suitable for Residence Location Information: - 5 Minut...

LT 72 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 19 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Affordable Town House Plot Near Al Azhar Bintaro
5
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 3,77 Million /sqm

Affordable Town House Plot Near Al Azhar Bintaro

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

21APPS5766 MAY Strategic Kavling Sold at Attractive Price in Jurangmangu Land Area: 1060 Square Meters, Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM), ...

LT 1060 m²

Evelyn Adriani, S S

Updated 19 days ago by

Evelyn Adriani, S S

Century21 Prima
Cheapest Land Plot in Pakuwon City Near Campus and Public Facilities, Ready to Build
1
IDR 1,25 Million Total
IDR 17,3 Thousand /sqm

Pakuwon City, Surabaya

PAKUWON CITY PLOT 1 MILLION RANGE FOR SALE LAND PLOT GRAND ISLAND SUVADIVA CLUSTER Dimensions 6 x 12 Land Area: 72 m² South Facing P...

LT 72 m²

B(

Updated 19 days ago by

Bernard (BOC)

Independent

Cheapest Land in Pakuwon City Near Campus and Public Facilities, Ready to Build
1
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 17,3 Million /sqm

Pakuwon City, Surabaya

1 MILLION-ISH PAKUWON CITY LAND PLOT FOR SALE: GRAND ISLAND LAND PLOT SUVADIVA CLUSTER Dimensions 6 x 12 Land Area 72 m² South Facing PPJB (Sale...

LT 72 m²

BERNARD

Updated 19 days ago by

BERNARD

Brighton Signature HR Muhammad Surabaya
Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Near Tlatar Boyolali Water Tourism
4
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Land in Karanggeneng, Boyolali Check out this strategic land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for you. Mai...

LT 1000 m²

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

Updated 15 days ago by

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

ERA iREA
Affordable and Strategic Land in Matang, Kiningan, Turangga, Buahbatu.
7
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Turangga, Bandung

For Sale: Land in Buah Batu, Kliningan Turangga, Buahbatu, Bandung City - Strategic location, wide road, 24-hour security Property Details: Land a...

LT 280 m²

ZEN

Updated 15 days ago by

ZEN

Sugih Property Indonesia
RARE and AFFORDABLE in Cigadung, Bandung City
5
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 8,24 Million /sqm

RARE and AFFORDABLE in Cigadung, Bandung City

Dago, Bandung

Flat land ready for building for sale in Cigadung, strategic location, cool environment with a view of Bandung city. - Close to Indomart, Borma Ci...

LT 97 m²

ZEN

Updated 15 days ago by

ZEN

Sugih Property Indonesia
Buildable Land in Sumber Solo
5
IDR 1,26 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Buildable Land in Sumber Solo

Banjarsari, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to obtain strategic land with high investment returns in Banjarsari, Solo. This land offers a strategic location and h...

LT 282 m²

Ari ERA Ventura Solo

Updated 2 days ago by

Ari ERA Ventura Solo

Era Ventura Solo
SOLD: Land with Building Bonus in Solo, Near Unisri Campus
6
IDR 980 Million Total
IDR 3,31 Million /sqm

SOLD: Land with Building Bonus in Solo, Near Unisri Campus

Banjarsari, Solo

The location in Kadipiro, Banjarsari, Surakarta is a strategic area, close to public facilities such as UNISRI Campus, Simpang Joglo, and Sheikh Za...

LT 296 m²

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

Updated 15 days ago by

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

ERA iREA
Cheap Sale Strategic Land Plots Near Unpam Campus, Freehold Title
6
IDR 459 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Standard residential land plot in a highly strategic location, near the paved road, ready-to-build land with a neat site plan suitable for both res...

LT 102 m²

Egy

Updated 19 days ago by

Egy

Mandiri Land & Property
Hot Deal! Plots in Kelapa Gading, Prime Location North Jakarta
4
IDR 160 Billion Total
IDR 40 Million /sqm

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Location near malls (MKG, MOI, Summarecon, Artha Gading), renowned schools (Penabur, Gandhi, Don Bosco, NJIS), hospitals (Mitra Keluarga, Gading Pl...

LT 4000 m²

Ellya Puspawati Widjaja

Updated 15 days ago by

Ellya Puspawati Widjaja

LJH Realty Kelapa Gading
Sell Land + Building near Malioboro, near Lempuyangan Station, near Pakualaman Yogyakarta.
6
IDR 12,4 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Pakualaman, Yogyakarta

Sell Land with Old Building, near Malioboro area, Yogyakarta. Land with: Land area: 1,248 sqm Building area: 426 sqm Bedrooms: 8 Bathrooms: 4 Th...

LT 1248 m²

RENI PUJI ASTUTI

Updated 19 days ago by

RENI PUJI ASTUTI

Ray White Central Sleman
SHM Land in Kaliurang with Clear Water Flow and Cool Air
5
IDR 778 Million Total
IDR 3,87 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Kaliurang with Clear Water Flow and Cool Air

Kaliurang, Yogyakarta

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from IDR 3 Million Front Width: 7.19 Meters Location Access: - 5 Minutes to UII - 5 Minutes to Rejoda...

LT 201 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 19 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Private Compound 6 Unit Houses Jl M Kahfi, Jagakarsa, South Jakarta
19
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 12,1 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

* * * * FOR SALE! * * * * Jl. M.KAHFI/JAGAKARSA, SOUTH JAKARTA L/B. 3,300/4,000 || SHM || EAST MIXED ZONE K2 & R1 PRIVATE COMPOUND (6 UNITS...

LT 3300 m²

Wendy Lim

Updated 15 days ago by

Wendy Lim

SUPER PRO
Cheap Promo for Strategic Land Plots Near Unpam Campus, Freehold Title
6
IDR 459 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Standard residential land plot in a highly strategic location near paved roads, ready-to-build land with a neat site plan suitable for both living ...

LT 102 m²

Egy

Updated 19 days ago by

Egy

Mandiri Land & Property
LAND at Jl. SISINGAMANGARAJA, KEBAYORAN BARU JAKSEL 519 SQM (FOR SALE)
4
IDR 32,9 Billion Total
IDR 63,5 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

* * * * LAND FOR SALE! * * * * Jl. SISINGAMANGARAJA, KBY. BARU Area: 519 M² || (SHM) || ZONE (R5) ** RARE FIND !! ** PRICE DROP: #IDR 63....

LT 519 m²

Wendy Lim

Updated 15 days ago by

Wendy Lim

SUPER PRO
12 Monthly Installments at 0% Interest on Cheap Land Plots Near Unpam Campus, Freehold Title
6
IDR 765 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Standard residential land plot in a highly strategic location near paved roads, ready-to-build land with a neat site plan suitable for both residen...

LT 153 m²

Egy

Updated 19 days ago by

Egy

Mandiri Land & Property
Cheap Land Plot for Sale Near Unpam Campus, Strategic, Freehold Title
6
IDR 324 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Standard residential housing plots with a highly strategic location close to paved roads, mature land with a neat site plan suitable for both resid...

LT 72 m²

Egy

Updated 19 days ago by

Egy

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Steps Ocean View City View in Jimbaran For Sale
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 5,7 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land Steps Ocean View City View in Jimbaran For Sale

Puri Gading, Badung

Rare Land for Sale with Ocean View, City View, Mount Agung View in Puri Gading, Jimbaran. This land is located within an elite villa community in ...

LT 570 m²

Bobby S.Kom

Updated 15 days ago by

Bobby S.Kom

Sora Realty Bali
Land for Sale in Muara Baru, Pluit, North Jakarta
6
IDR 71 Million Total
IDR 7,1 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Muara Baru, Pluit, North Jakarta

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

For Sale Land in Muara Baru, North Jakarta Area 10,220 m2 HGD Certificate under PT's Name Price 7.1 Million per meter / Negotiable Contact Christ...

LT 10 m²

Christy

Updated 15 days ago by

Christy

PointLand Realty
Menampilkan 43.041-43.060 properti