Luas Tanah
8 Minutes from Jatake Station, Roadside Land Plot in Cisauk, Tangerang
6
IDR 256 Million Total
IDR 2,28 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, District of Cisauk, Tangerang Regency. Surrounding Info; - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - Near Ea...

LT 112 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 15 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
"For Sale Fast Strategic Land 4 Ha at Jalan Sukawangi, Bekasi"
1
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 450 Thousand /sqm

Babelan, Bekasi

translated text: Quick Sale Strategic 4 Hectare Land Roadside - Sukawangi, Bekasi A rare opportunity to own a vast 4-hectare land in a developing ...

LT 40000 m²

Lilie

Updated 15 days ago by

Lilie

RE/MAX Harapan Indah
Cheap Land on Main Tourist Road, Bukit Mas, Near Club House
1
IDR 9,36 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Cheap Land on Main Tourist Road, Bukit Mas, Near Club House

Wisata Bukit Mas, Surabaya

*CHEAP, HURRY BEFORE THE PRICE GOES UP* *Land for Sale on Main Road, Bukit Mas 1 Tourist Area, Prime Location* °Great location near Club House L...

LT 780 m²

Gracios John

Updated 10 days ago by

Gracios John

Winston Brilliant
Land Parcel 300 Million Near Unpam Campus & Pamulang Toll. Freehold Title.
7
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Let's hurry to buy land lots. Clearly, it has no major risk; after all, the asset is always there, immovable, and its value tends not to depreciate...

LT 72 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 15 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Land for Sale Near Jatake BSD Station, Starting from 170 Million
5
IDR 176 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

Surrounding Info: - 4.0 km / 11 minutes from Jatake Station - 4.7 km / 14 minutes from Legok Toll Gate - 5.4 km / 15 minutes from Cicayur Station -...

LT 104 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 15 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Near Jatake Station, Plot 100 Million IDR - SHM Per Unit
6
IDR 217 Million Total
IDR 1,45 Million /sqm

Near Jatake Station, Plot 100 Million IDR - SHM Per Unit

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Cisauk District, Tangerang Regency Surrounding Info: - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - Near Eastva...

LT 150 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 15 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land Plot Investment 12 Minutes to Legok Toll Gate
5
IDR 176 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

Surrounding Info: - 4.0 km / 11 minutes to Jatake Station - 4.7 km / 14 minutes to Legok Toll Gate - 5.4 km / 15 minutes to Cicayur Station - 9.7 k...

LT 104 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 15 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: Surya Cipta East Karawang Industrial Land in East Karawang
5
IDR 50 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Karawang Timur, Karawang

Surya Cipta Industrial Estate in Karawang with 1,400 hectares of world-class standard land Jakarta-Cikampek Toll Road km 54, East Karawang

LT 20000 m²

Sofyan

Updated 10 days ago by

Sofyan

Pandawa
Recommendation for Comfortable & Quiet SHM Plots with Mountain Views at The Hanjawong Villas
7
1
IDR 9,3 Billion Total
IDR 93 Million /sqm

Cileungsi, Bogor

Click Here for More Information ******** ******** Full Video Review ******** Hello Nuansa Friends, currently Nuansa plots are already on the 10t...

LT 100 m²

HERI SUPRIHATIN

Updated 10 days ago by

HERI SUPRIHATIN

Azamta Properti
Kavling 2 di Lokasi Tempat Wisata dan Kuliner Makan di Punclut Ciumbuleuit
7
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 7,69 Million /sqm

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Dijual 2 Kavling daerah Punclut Lokasi Strategis SHM Luas 1300M Per Kavling lebar 7 panjang 55 M Listrik 2200 Air Sumbersible Kavling pertama ...

LT 1300 m²

Yohanes RE/MAX Parahyangan

Updated 15 days ago by

Yohanes RE/MAX Parahyangan

RE/MAX Parahyangan
Cheap Land for Sale with Bonus Building, South of UII, Jalan Kaliurang
7
IDR 1,43 Billion Total
IDR 3,59 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Cheap for Sale - Land with Building Bonus South of UII, Jalan Kaliurang (0P1) Specifications: Land Area 398 m² Legality: SHM P Access: Car Acces...

LT 398 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 15 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Future Investment Villa Plots SHM European Aesthetic Nuance The Hanjawong Villas
6
1
IDR 9,3 Billion Total
IDR 93 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Bogor

For More Info Click Here ******** ******** Full Video Review ******** Hello Nuansa Friends, currently Nuansa plots have reached the 10th project...

LT 100 m²

HERI SUPRIHATIN

Updated 10 days ago by

HERI SUPRIHATIN

Azamta Properti
1 Million-An Residential Plot in Cisauk Area Near Hiera Housing
6
IDR 217 Million Total
IDR 1,45 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Dist. Cisauk, Tangerang Regency Surrounding Info: - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - Near Eastvara ...

LT 150 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 15 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Close to Intermoda Modern Market, Plots Starting at 1 Million per Square Meter in Cisauk. Freehold Title (SHM).
6
IDR 166 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Setu, Bekasi

If possible, buy land now. Preferably with SHM (Freehold Title) legality. If necessary, buy it in installments, it’s more affordable. Close to pu...

LT 98 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 15 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Cheap Land in Malang City Near Toll Exit and Airport, Scenic Area
3
IDR 130 Million Total
IDR 1,96 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this comfortable land, offered for sale, featuring a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a strategi...

LT 66 m²

LiamProject

Updated 15 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Cheap Land in Central Manyar Tirtoyoso, Surabaya City
5
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Central Manyar Tirtoyoso, Surabaya City

Manyar, Surabaya

For Sale Cheap Land in Manyar Tirtoyoso Tengah, Surabaya City Land Size: 12 x 25 meters : 300 m² Freehold Title (SHM) Facing North Road widt...

LT 300 m²

Lienny Setiangingsih

Updated 15 days ago by

Lienny Setiangingsih

XAVIER MARKS VERTU
Kost Environment, Tanah, Jalan Kaliurang KM 5, Near UGM Campus
7
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 13,4 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Boarding House Environment - Tanah Jalan Kaliurang Km 5 Near UGM Campus (14P) Specifications: Land area: 557 m² Front width: 32 m Access: Asphal...

LT 557 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 15 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Cheap Land 200M2 Merjosari Malang City Suitable for Boarding House
3
IDR 685 Million Total
IDR 3,42 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property also e...

LT 200 m²

LiamProject

Updated 15 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Buy Now! Accessible Land Within Reach of Everywhere in Cimahi City
5
IDR 295 Million Total
IDR 3,07 Million /sqm

Cimahi, Bandung

Golden opportunity to own a strategic land at a low price‼️ Land area: ± 96 m² Freehold title (SHM) ready Good and easy road access Comforta...

LT 96 m²

Pratama Property

Updated 15 days ago by

Pratama Property

Independent

For Sale: Residential Land, 182 M2, on Jalan Kaliurang KM 8
7
IDR 1,26 Billion Total
IDR 6,92 Million /sqm

For Sale: Residential Land, 182 M2, on Jalan Kaliurang KM 8

Sleman, Sleman

For sale: Land parcel 182 m² on Jalan Kaliurang Km 8 (01T) Specifications: Land Area: 182 m² Front Width: 10 m Legal Title: SHM (Freehold) Land...

LT 182 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 15 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Menampilkan 4.381-4.400 properti