Luas Tanah
Wide Land at Affordable Price Near Major Campuses UB, ITN in Malang City
3
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 16,8 Million /sqm

Dinoyo, Malang

SPACIOUS LAND AT AFFORDABLE PRICE NEAR MAJOR CAMPUSES SUCH AS UB, ITN, ETC. IN MALANG CITY LOCATION: JL SIGURA2 CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP (SHM) La...

LT 223 m²

Deedee

Updated 21 days ago by

Deedee

Brighton Harvest Suhat Malang
SHM Land Sidoarum Behind Al Azhar School
5
IDR 359 Million Total
IDR 3,32 Million /sqm

SHM Land Sidoarum Behind Al Azhar School

Sidoarum , Sleman

SHM Land in Sidoarum, West Campus Area - Front Width: 10 Meters Selling Points: - 5 Minutes to Al Azhar Schools - 5 Minutes to UNU University, Je...

LT 108 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 21 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Yogyakarta Land 8 Minutes from UII Campus, Only 1 Lot Left in Strategic Kaliurang
7
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,39 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Yogyakarta Land Near UII Central Campus. Scenic Environment, Cool Air, Comfortable for Residences or Villas. Strategic Location Near Kaliurang Tour...

LT 146 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 21 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Sidoarum Sleman West Campus Area
5
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 3,28 Million /sqm

SHM Land Sidoarum Sleman West Campus Area

Sidoarum, Yogyakarta

LT 109 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 21 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Commercial Land in Renon - Super Strategic Location
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 16 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Premium Commercial Land in Renon - Super Strategic Location

Renon, Denpasar

Commercial land 1000 m2 located 10 meters from the main road in Renon, Denpasar, Bali Location: Jalan Utama Ciung Wanara - Renon The land is only ...

LT 1000 m²

Angga  Ferwandes

Updated 1 month ago by

Angga Ferwandes

Independent

FOR SALE 1 HECTARE OF INDUSTRIAL LAND IN PURWAKARTA
2
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

FOR SALE 1 HECTARE OF INDUSTRIAL LAND IN PURWAKARTA

Jatiluhur, Purwakarta

Land for Sale in Purwakarta FOR SALE: Approximately 10,000 m2 of land in Purwakarta, West Java. Price IDR 11,000,000,000 (Negotiable) 1. The la...

LT 10000 m²

LEDWIN (XTRP)

Updated 1 month ago by

LEDWIN (XTRP)

Brighton Prestige Karawaci Tangerang
Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase for a Villa with Cool and Fresh Air
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,38 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 2 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: Near UII Main Campus on Jalan Kaliurang N...

LT 168 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium SHM Villa Land in Kaliurang, 5 Minutes to UII Center and Kopi Klothok.
5
IDR 543 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access: - 5 Minutes to UII - 6 Minutes to Jl. Palag...

LT 181 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale 3 Land Plots in Jagakarsa South Jakarta
1
IDR 2,26 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

For Sale 3 Land Plots in Jagakarsa South Jakarta

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

*FOR SALE 3 LAND PLOTS IN JAGAKARSA, SOUTH JAKARTA* *Land area per plot: 348 meters each* *Can be purchased individually* Limited opportunity fo...

LT 348 m²

Gemala Anjani

Updated 1 month ago by

Gemala Anjani

Independent

Sleman Land with SHM Ready for AJB Strategic Only 2 Million East of UII Campus
5
IDR 369 Million Total
IDR 2,69 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Strategic Land in Jogja Near Ngemplak 1 Health Center Serene environment with rice field views, peaceful and comfortable for living. Strategic ...

LT 137 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 21 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Old House for Sale Land Area Included Suitable for Business in Gegerkalong Hilir, Bandung City
5
IDR 6,8 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Geger Kalong, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable house with land, offering high investment returns in Geger Kalong, Bandung. Ideal for business ✨...

LT 680 m²

 illa jamila

Updated 2 months ago by

illa jamila

Independent

Cheap Land Purwomartani Kalasan Jogja
4
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 2,69 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Purwomartani Kalasan Jogja

Kalasan, Sleman

Land size 10 x 24 meters / 241 square meters Quick sale at 2.7 million per meter or 650 million negotiable Certificate of Ownership (SHM) for Y...

LT 241 m²

W

Updated 16 days ago by

Wakid

Homeowner

Land for Sale Los Pantai Pasut - Tabanan, Bali
Near Pantai Nyanyi
IDR 6,58 Billion Total
IDR 7,75 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Los Pantai Pasut - Tabanan, Bali

Kerambitan, Tabanan

A rare opportunity to own a direct beachfront plot of 8.5 ARE in one of Pasut's most tranquil and up-and-coming areas. Small beachfront plots like ...

LT 850 m²

Angga  Ferwandes

Updated 1 month ago by

Angga Ferwandes

Independent

Premium Exclusive 300M Plot, Rosewood Cluster, Summarecon Bogor
7
IDR 3,9 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Summarecon Bogor, Bogor

Premium Exclusive Plot 12x25 300m² in Rosewood Cluster, Summarecon Bogor Ready-to-build plot in Rosewood cluster Land area: 300m² Dimensions: 12...

LT 300 m²

Stephanie Chandra

Updated 2 months ago by

Stephanie Chandra

RE/MAX Premier
Plot for Sale in Simpruk Lippo Cikarang
5
IDR 1,11 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale in Simpruk Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

strategic location close to public facilities.traffic and flood free.very suitable for building minimalist houses. #273461