Luas Tanah
Near Toll Access, Land, SHM, Near City Park, Flood-Free, in Lubang Buaya, Jakarta.
8
IDR 24,4 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Lubang Buaya, Jakarta Timur

Listing no: 0120226xxxx For Sale Quick Cheap Price Below Market Flat Land Ready to Build Legality SHM Very Strategic Location Access for 2 Cars Sp...

LT 3488 m²

Dorry  GM Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Dorry GM Property

Galaxy Media Property
Tanah Komersil Kuta Bali Siap Olah
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 52 Billion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Tanah Komersil Kuta Bali Siap Olah

Kuta, Badung

Kode Listing : TKKB0001 Luas Tanah : 2.000 m2 Sertifikat : SHM (2) Keterangan Lain : + Luas tanah 1.000m2 per sertifikat, total 2.000m2 Boleh bel...

LT 2000 m²

Yudha

Updated 2 months ago by

Yudha

SATRAVA
Tanah Strategis Komersil Pusat Kota Serang Banteng Bebas Banjir
7
IDR 75 Billion Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Serang, Serang

DIJUAL TANAH KOMERSIL SEPANG BANTEN AKSES TOL SERANG BARAT Kode Listing: TKSB0001 Luas Tanah : 15 hektar /150.000 m2 / 1.500 are Lebar muka : -...

LT 150000 m²

Yudha

Updated 1 month ago by

Yudha

SATRAVA
Super Cheap Land in Maguwo
3
IDR 3,8 Million Total
IDR 2,72 Thousand /sqm

Super Cheap Land in Maguwo

Depok, Sleman

Cheapest Residential Land Located inside the East Ring Road near UPN Maguwo Campus, Sleman, Yogyakarta *QUICK SALE: 3.8 million/m* SPECIFICATION...

LT 1395 m²

Uut benka

Updated 20 days ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Super Cheap Land in Maguwo
2
IDR 5,4 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Super Cheap Land in Maguwo

Depok, Sleman

For Sale: Residential Land Location: 200 meters from Ringroad Waringin, Nanggulan, Maguwoharjo, Sleman, Yogyakarta *Price: 4.5 million per meter,...

LT 1200 m²

Uut benka

Updated 2 months ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Ready-to-Build Cluster Plot Botanica Aralia
3
IDR 2,6 Billion Total
IDR 21,6 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Cluster Plot Botanica Aralia

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Bintaro Jaya offers plots in every cluster with land sizes ranging from 80 sqm to 1000 sqm, ready to build. Available clusters with plots: - Disc...

LT 120 m²

KARINA

Updated 20 days ago by

KARINA

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot Discovery Alton Bintaro Jaya
13
IDR 5,6 Billion Total
IDR 24,8 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot Discovery Alton Bintaro Jaya

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Bintaro Jaya offers plots in every cluster with land sizes ranging from 80 to 1000 square meters, ready to build. Available clusters with plots: ...

LT 225 m²

KARINA

Updated 20 days ago by

KARINA

Independent

Affordable Land Below NJOP, Strategic Location on A. Yani Main Road, Bandung
10
IDR 57,3 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Supratman, Bandung

Land in Bandung City. Get this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who wish to develop businesses suc...

LT 4990 m²

Agus Hambali,ST

Updated 2 months ago by

Agus Hambali,ST

Sugih Property Indonesia
Affordable Flood-Free Land Near Tourist Area with Road and SHM Certificate.
11
1
IDR 930 Million Total
IDR 930 Thousand /sqm

Cibinong, Bogor

Affordable Exclusive Land for Sale . Complete and secure legality . Yellow Zone allows for permanent construction . View of Mountain and Rice Field...

LT 1000 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 24 days ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
Hook Land Strategically Located in the Campus Area of Cirebon City
8
IDR 1,48 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Kesambi, Cirebon

Hook Land in Kesambi, Cirebon. For sale in a comfortable area, within business and culinary districts, suitable for building residential homes, of...

LT 423 m²

Farhan Alhamdi

Updated 1 day ago by

Farhan Alhamdi

Independent

Spacious House, Land Calculated, Strategic Location, Easy Access in BSD Puspita Loka, Tangerang
7
IDR 5,8 Billion Total
IDR 10,9 Million /sqm

BSD Puspita Loka, Tangerang

Spacious House with Land Area Calculation, Strategic Location, Easy Access in BSD Puspita Loka, Tangerang FOR SALE HOUSE IN PUSPITALOKA QUICK LAND...

LT 529 m²

Jung

Updated 20 days ago by

Jung

GadingPro Pondok Indah
Spacious House with Land Calculation, Strategic Location, Easy Access in BSD Puspita Loka, Tangerang
7
IDR 5,8 Billion Total
IDR 10,9 Million /sqm

BSD Puspita Loka, Tangerang

Spacious House with Land Calculation in Strategic Location with Easy Access in BSD Puspita Loka, Tangerang FOR SALE HOUSE IN PUSPITALOKA QUICK LAN...

LT 529 m²

Ven

Updated 20 days ago by

Ven

GadingPro Pondok Indah
7
IDR 5,8 Billion Total
IDR 10,9 Million /sqm

BSD Puspita Loka, Tangerang

FOR SALE: Spacious House with Strategic Location and Easy Access in BSD Puspita Loka, Tangerang FOR SALE: House in Puspitaloka, Quick Land Measure...

LT 529 m²

Christina Silaban

Updated 20 days ago by

Christina Silaban

GadingPro Pondok Indah
Absolute Beach Front Land With Magnificent Mountain View In Amed
12
IDR 7,01 Billion Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

Amed, Karangasem

Quick Sale Freehold Land 3,790m2 great location mainroad Amed with 20 meters beachfront wide near Japanese Ship Wreck snorkeling point and magnific...

LT 3790 m²

Agung Bagus

Updated 2 months ago by

Agung Bagus

LJH Realty Grand Canggu
Dijual Tanah Pekarangan Zona Merah / Industri Salatiga
8
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah Pekarangan Zona Merah / Industri Salatiga

Salatiga, Salatiga

Tanah Pekarangan Zona Industri di Salatiga. - Dekat RS Paru dr. Ario Wirawan - Area Pergudangan / Industri Spesifikasi Utama Properti: - Serti...

LT 1732 m²

Erlin Tugu Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Erlin Tugu Property

Tugu Property
Land for Sale Location Sidemen
3
Land
Near Pantai Goa Lawah
Near Pantai Padang Bai
Near Pantai Wates Karangasem
Near Pantai Yeh Malet
Near Pantai Bias Tugel
Near Schools
IDR 1,06 Billion Total
IDR 1,24 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Sidemen

Sidemen, Karangasem

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Sangkan Gunung, Sidemen, Karangasem 4-meter road access Land area 850 m2 Price 125 million / 100 m2

LT 850 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 20 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Sidemen
5
Land
Near Pantai Goa Lawah
Near Pantai Padang Bai
Near Pantai Wates Karangasem
Near Pantai Yeh Malet
Near Pantai Bias Tugel
Near Schools
IDR 6,3 Billion Total
IDR 3,46 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Sidemen

Sidemen, Karangasem

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, located by the river in Sidemen, Karangasem 7-meter road access Land area 1820 m2 Price 350 million per 100...

LT 1820 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 20 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Land for Sale, Strait Location
Near Pantai Masceti
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 400 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale, Strait Location

Klungkung Kota, Klungkung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located at Klungkung Strait Yellow ITR Road access 4.5 meters Land area 4000 m2 Price 40 million / 100 m2

LT 4000 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 20 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Sukodono Sidoarjo Land, SHM, Near Suruh Elementary School, Sukodono Police Station.
4
IDR 8,4 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Sukodono, Sidoarjo

LAND FOR SALE TAKE ADVANTAGE WHILE IT'S STILL AFFORDABLE HIGHLY PROMISING SUKODONO AREA, SIDOARJO NEAR SDN SURUH, POLICE STATION LAND AREA 8400 M�...