Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Location Batuan
2
Near Pantai Lebih
IDR 8,4 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Batuan

Batuan, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Batuan, Gianyar location Car road access Yellow ITR Land area 2400 m2 Price 350 million / 100 m2

LT 2400 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,62 Billion Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Nusa Dua location 4.5 meter road access Residential aspect Land area 750 m2 Price 350 million / 100 m2

LT 750 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 7,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location Yellow ITR Land area 1300 m2 Price 600 million / 100 m2

LT 1300 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
2
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 6,96 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, Ungasan location Yellow ITR Front width 10 meters Land area 237 m2 Price 700 million / 100 m2

LT 237 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Tukad Badung
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 9,89 Billion Total
IDR 18,4 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Tukad Badung

Renon, Denpasar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in Tukad Badung, Renon Yellow ITR 8-meter road access Can purchase area of 100 m2 Total land area 53...

LT 535 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Affordable Plots in Mainrod Cihanjuang Near Bandung Adventist University
11
IDR 1,89 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

Ready-to-build plot in Mainrod Cihanjuang Rahayu near Advent University Parongpong Land area 700m² Front width 20m Facing east Rectangular plot sh...

LT 700 m²

Rita Mendaria Sitepu

Updated 15 days ago by

Rita Mendaria Sitepu

Century21 Priority Van Java
Land, 3,700 m² of land with a strategic location in Kintamani, Bali.
9
IDR 12,9 Billion Total
IDR 946 /sqm

Kintamani, Bangli

Located on the Kintamani highway, a quiet and peaceful area. Suitable for business, restaurant, housing, and homestays. 20 minutes to Batur Lake,...

LT 3700 m²

Thara Loyal

Updated 22 days ago by

Thara Loyal

Loyal Bali Property
Plot in the Candi Gatot Subroto Industrial Area, Ngaliyan, Semarang. IDR 4.5 million/m²
4
IDR 12,1 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ngaliyan, Semarang

Located in the Candi industrial area, suitable for business, easy access Strategic location, easy access, wide roads Many vehicles pass by every da...

LT 2693 m²

Dyah Mayang Sari

Updated 12 days ago by

Dyah Mayang Sari

LJH Realty Candi
Cheap Land on Jl. Cendrawasih 5, Ciputat, Tangsel
5
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 2,66 Million /sqm

Cheap Land on Jl. Cendrawasih 5, Ciputat, Tangsel

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Location: Jl. Cendrawasih 5, Sawah Baru, Ciputat Land area: 357 m² SHM (Certificate of Freehold Title) Strategic location 10 minutes to Bintaro J...

LT 357 m²

Yulius Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Yulius Chandra

Better Property
SHM Land in Kaliurang Near Otadan Resto Area, Pakem Market
5
IDR 193 Million Total
IDR 13,2 Thousand /sqm

SHM Land in Kaliurang Near Otadan Resto Area, Pakem Market

Sleman, Sleman

Pakem Land 100jtan SHM Area Candibinangun Near Koi Klothpk LD: 10 SHM Residential Land Starting Price: 1.6jt Land Area: 120-159 m2 Location Acces...

LT 121 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 3 months ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Last Plot in Sayap Setiabudi Area - Ready for Inspection Today
5
IDR 380 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Cidadap, Bandung

Ideal land with flat contour, perfect for a comfortable residential house. The neighborhood road is already concreted and can be accessed by cars. ...

LT 100 m²

Willy Sulaiman

Updated 3 months ago by

Willy Sulaiman

Independent

SHM Land in Sleman, 5 Minutes to School, Easy Access
5
IDR 436 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Sleman, 5 Minutes to School, Easy Access

Sleman, Sleman

Land ready for AJB (Sale and Purchase Deed) and ready to build in Tridadi Sleman. Comfortable environment, easy access, and super complete public f...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 22 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Calculate Land on Dipatiukur Main Road Near Unpad
3
IDR 45 Billion Total
IDR 36,1 Million /sqm

Calculate Land on Dipatiukur Main Road Near Unpad

Coblong, Bandung

FOR SALE Jl. DIPATI UKUR NEAR UNPAD (main road) IDR 45 billion (negotiable) Price calculated for land only Land Area: 1,245 m2 Front Width: 42 m ...

LT 1245 m²

Fred

Updated 22 days ago by

Fred

SAP GROUP
A Plot of Land for Sale in Muncul, Next to Puspitek/Briin, Already Located in Berlin Wall, Tangsel City
7
IDR 9,47 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

For sale... Vacant land in Muncul, Setu Subdistrict, next to Puspitek/briin, Tangerang Selatan city. Suitable for housing clusters. The land is alr...

LT 6315 m²

Harry Syahrizal

Updated 3 months ago by

Harry Syahrizal

STARPRO Realty
Sleman Land Maguwo 8 Minutes to Shmp Toll Exit Purwomartani
5
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Sleman Land Maguwo 8 Minutes to Shmp Toll Exit Purwomartani

Purwomartani , Sleman

SHM Land East Tajem Maguwoharjo Suitable for Investment Specifications: Land Area 121 m2 Front Width 8.75 m ROW Road 5 m Legality SHM Yard Locati...

LT 121 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 22 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot/ Land for Sale on Jl Sukamandi Raya, Batu Ceper, Tangerang City
4
IDR 32,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Batu Ceper, Tangerang

Land for Sale at Jl Sukamandi Raya, Batu Ceper, Tangerang City Land Area: 5010 m2 ( Width approx. 88 meters; Length approx. 65 meters) SHM Certific...

LT 5010 m²

Donny J

Updated 3 months ago by

Donny J

MYPRO
Land, Land in Premium Area in Benoa, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,59 Billion Total
IDR 24,6 Thousand /sqm

Land, Land in Premium Area in Benoa, Bali

Benoa, Badung

This land is situated in a premium area, offering comfort and tranquility. Build your house or villa here, positioned on a corner, making it an ex...

LT 324 m²

Thara Loyal

Updated 22 days ago by

Thara Loyal

Loyal Bali Property
For Sale Exclusive Plot by Pondok Indah Developer
5
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 17,3 Million /sqm

For Sale Exclusive Plot by Pondok Indah Developer

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE EXCLUSIVE PLOT BY DEVELOPER PONDOK INDAH GROUP on Jl. Villa Anggrek Utama, South Jakarta Villa Anggrek is located just about 10 minutes ...