Luas Tanah
Cheapest Land Below Appraisal Jl Raya Bogor Km 51 Sukaraja
2
IDR 108 Billion Total
IDR 59 /sqm

Cheapest Land Below Appraisal Jl Raya Bogor Km 51 Sukaraja

Ciluar, Bogor

For Sale: CHEAPEST Land Below Appraisal at Jl Raya Bogor Km 51 Ciluar, Sukaraja. Land location opposite the Shopee Warehouse and FMC Bogor Hospita...

LT 42816 m²

Joko

Updated 5 months ago by

Joko

Sunrise Realty
Land for Sale, Suitable for Boarding House Near Gading Serpong, Tangerang
6
IDR 995 Million Total
IDR 13,7 Thousand /sqm

Kelapa Dua, Tangerang

**Land for Sale in a Strategic Location Near Gading Serpong, Suitable for Residential and Boarding Houses** ***ADVANTAGES***: *Located in a st...

LT 269 m²

 Yeni

Updated 6 months ago by

Yeni

tamr property
Tanah Atau Kavling Cluster Maedowgreen Lippo Cikarang
1
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,3 Million /sqm

Tanah Atau Kavling Cluster Maedowgreen Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

lokasi rumah yang strategis, Mudah dijangkau dekat dengan berbagai fasilitas di Lippo Cikarang, dan dapat dijangkau dengan akses yang mudah, melalu...

LT 280 m²

Renny (RJ PROPERTY)

Updated 2 months ago by

Renny (RJ PROPERTY)

RJ PROPERTY Cikarang
Strategic Access Land on Jatinangor Highway
2
IDR 7,5 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Access Land on Jatinangor Highway

Jatinangor, Bandung

> Area 2,998 m² > Freehold Title (SHM) > Front Width 38 meters > Facing North > Near Unpad Jatinangor #118

LT 2998 m²

Steven Su

Updated 20 days ago by

Steven Su

Century21 Westpoint
Land for Sale in Beji, Suitable for Housing Cluster in Beji, Depok
6
IDR 12,6 Billion Total
IDR 7,25 Million /sqm

Beji, Depok

Land for sale in Beji, suitable for a housing cluster in Depok Specifications: Just a step away from the Kukusan Depok toll gate Consists of 2 plo...

LT 1746 m²

Samto Pramono

Updated 19 days ago by

Samto Pramono

Century21 Excellent
Land for sale in Ciampea Bogor, suitable for boarding school.
11
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 23 /sqm

Ciampea, Bogor

For sale: a plot of land in Cibadak Village, Ciampea, Bogor. Land conditions as follows: 1. Located at the edge of the village road. 2. Area of 22...

LT 22000 m²

Farid Ben Mahmud

Updated 5 months ago by

Farid Ben Mahmud

Independent

Land Ready for House Construction in Bukit Palma F2 Citraland
3
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

BEST SALE Only one available *FOR SALE: BUKIT PALMA CITRALAND LAND* *BLOCK F2* Area: 10 x 15 = 150 M² SHM Certificate Facing South Complete doc...

LT 150 m²

geng lie

Updated 3 days ago by

geng lie

XAVIER MARKS DIAN ISTANA
Land on Jl Perjuangan Saladara, Education Area.
2
IDR 2,5 Million Total
IDR 8,77 Thousand /sqm

Land on Jl Perjuangan Saladara, Education Area.

Karyamulya, Cirebon

Near IAIN campus LAB, Junior High 11/Senior High 2 Cirebon, close to Citra Green Garden & Panorama housing, 50m from the main road, connecting Sumb...

LT 285 m²

Dody Iskandar

Updated 1 month ago by

Dody Iskandar

Century21 Estate
Active Clove Plantation Cheap Land Linggarjati Cilimus Kuningan
3
IDR 1,08 Billion Total
IDR 180 Thousand /sqm

Cilimus, Kuningan

Clove garden land ready for harvest behind Linggarjati Kuningan Near Al Mutajam Islamic Boarding School First post for Mount Ciremai hiking, In fro...

LT 6000 m²

Dody Iskandar

Updated 1 month ago by

Dody Iskandar

Century21 Estate
Strategic Campus Land in Perjuangan, Karyamulya Plot
6
IDR 3,24 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Strategic Campus Land in Perjuangan, Karyamulya Plot

Karyamulya, Cirebon

Surrounded by many boarding houses Behind IKMI campus Near Akper campus Near YIB campus Near STIE campus Near IAIN campus Near Puri Taman Sari & Al...

LT 1804 m²

Dody Iskandar

Updated 1 month ago by

Dody Iskandar

Century21 Estate
LAND IN LOBAM BINTAN
4
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 380 Thousand /sqm

LAND IN LOBAM BINTAN

Bintan Kota, Bintan

Land for Sale in Bintan PRIME LAND ON INDUNSURI STREET IN LOBAM, NEAR CATHOLIC AND PROTESTANT CHURCHES AND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Indunsuri Street ...

LT 2783 m²

MERRY (RYUL)

Updated 1 month ago by

MERRY (RYUL)

Brighton First Belian Batam
Cheap Plot Land Promotion in Plosokerep Dengkol Singosari near Jatayu
8
IDR 126 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Singosari, Malang

Cheap Land Plot Promotion in Plosokerep Dengkol Singosari near Jatayu Field wa.me/6281331444710 Available land plots: - Size 6x12: 72 m2 Price 126...

LT 72 m²

Roy Rayyen

Updated 20 days ago by

Roy Rayyen

Independent

Tanah Utk Kos Mewah 360m2 Jatinangor Shm
1
IDR 1,26 Billion Total
IDR 9,72 Thousand /sqm

Tanah Utk Kos Mewah 360m2 Jatinangor Shm

Jatinangor, Bandung

tanah kotak datar siap bangun lingkungan sekitar banyak kos mewah akses masuk mobil surat shm dekat itb dan unpad jatinangor-ddk

LT 360 m²

yudie  kurniawan

Updated 3 months ago by

yudie kurniawan

Independent

Land on Jl. K H Samanhudi, Central Jakarta SHM 529 m²
11
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 68 Million /sqm

Land on Jl. K H Samanhudi, Central Jakarta SHM 529 m²

Pasar Baru, Jakarta Pusat

For Sale: Land and old building, suitable for mini building Complete Address: Jl.K.H.Samanhudi Pasar Baru, Central Jakarta Land Area: 529 m2 ...

LT 529 m²

 Lily Sia

Updated 20 days ago by

Lily Sia

ERA ONE KELAPA GADING
Land for sale in strategic location in Kampial.
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land for sale in strategic location in Kampial.

Nusa Dua, Badung

Land for sale in strategic location on Jl. Palapa, Dharmawangsa - Kampial. Strategic location suitable for private houses and villas. Close to Ngur...

LT 355 m²

I Nengah Handika Putra

Updated 17 days ago by

I Nengah Handika Putra

Independent

Land for Sale in Pamulang, Tangerang
4
IDR 367 Billion Total
IDR 612 /sqm

Land for Sale in Pamulang, Tangerang

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE LAND IN PAMULANG TANGERANG Location: Pamulang - Tangerang Specs: ===== * Land Area 24,500 m² | 2.45 Ha * Certificate of Ownership (SHM)...

LT 24500 m²

Nani Nadiah

Updated 5 months ago by

Nani Nadiah

Century21 Zawa PIK
Strategic Large Land Next to Road in Cianjur City Center
5
IDR 2,13 Billion Total
IDR 26,3 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Large Land Next to Road in Cianjur City Center

Cianjur Kota, Cianjur

Strategic City Center Land with Bonus Building Beside Main Road in Cianjur Property Specifications: · Land Area: 285 m2 · Building Area: 92.4 m2...

LT 285 m²

TONY KURNIAWAN AFANDI

Updated 5 months ago by

TONY KURNIAWAN AFANDI

Dunia Rumah Pro
Land Behind Untirta Serang Housing
4
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 600 /sqm

Land Behind Untirta Serang Housing

Cipocok Jaya, Serang

For sale land behind Untirta Serang housing Certificate: SHM Land area: 2,500 m2 Price: Rp. 1.5 million per m2 IA002 #164203

LT 2500 m²

Hasnairah Dongoran

Updated 5 months ago by

Hasnairah Dongoran

Century21 Dewi Jaya
Tanah Lokasi Terbaik View Laut Dekat Sundancer Sekotong Lombok
9
IDR 15,7 Billion Total
IDR 350 Thousand /sqm

Sekotong Tengah, Lombok Barat

Tanah lokasi terbaik view laut dekat sundancer Sekotong Lombok code : 187 full view ocean Luas 45,000 m2 (4,5 hektar) Sertifikat Hak Milik. Lokas...

LT 45000 m²

Ira  Lombok

Updated 1 month ago by

Ira Lombok

Independent

1.65 Are Plot of Land for Sale Ungasan Bali Kd 2119
12
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 907 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

1.65 Are Plot of Land for Sale Ungasan Bali Kd 2119

Ungasan, Badung

KD-2119 LAND FOR SALE IN A RESORT ENVIRONMENT IN UNGASAN BALI lr Next to HillStone Resort Bali Close to Karma Kandara Beach Near melasti beach Ne...

LT 165 m²

Eko kurniawan

Updated 7 days ago by

Eko kurniawan

Independent

Menampilkan 49.621-49.640 properti