Luas Tanah
For Sale, 2117 M2 Residential Land Adjacent to Magelang Main Road
9
IDR 27 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: 2,117 m2 Vacant Land on Magelang Main Road (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 2,117 m2 Front Width: 25 x 84.6 m Legality: SHM (Certificate...

LT 2117 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 28 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Exclusive Land Discount 15 Million 7 Minutes to Pamulang University
5
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 4,05 Million /sqm

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Once just browsing land prices, now becoming its owner. Selling Points: 1. Strategic Location 2. Suitable for Residential Living 3. Ideal for Excl...

LT 78 m²

Putri Rahayu

Updated 28 days ago by

Putri Rahayu

Narajaya
For Sale, Garuda Street Plot, Area 995M2, Strategic Location, Adjacent to Main Road
5
IDR 35,8 Billion Total
IDR 36 Million /sqm

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

For Sale: Garuda Street Plot, 995m², Strategic Location by Main Road Ready-to-use building plot for sale in Kemayoran Building: 2 Floors Land Are...

LT 995 m²

devi

Updated 28 days ago by

devi

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Land for Sale Near UII Central Campus
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 1,52 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Near UII Central Campus

Pakem, Sleman

Pakem Sleman Land Suitable for Residences Location Specs: - Pakem, Sleman location. - Area from 117 m2 to 143 m2 - Front width 10 m - Legality wit...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 28 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready to Build Plot, on Hook Road, Bintaro Jaya Sector 7
5
IDR 9,5 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Ready to Build Plot, on Hook Road, Bintaro Jaya Sector 7

Sektor 7-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

BINTARO SECTOR 7 Ready-to-build plot. Located within a cluster with 24-hour security system. Safe and comfortable environment. SPECIFICATIONS:...

LT 500 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 28 days ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Land in the Villa Radiance Housing Complex, Jatimurni, Jatiwarna, Bekasi
12
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 2,01 Million /sqm

Jatimurni, Bekasi

PROPERTY DETAILS For Sale: CORNER LOT IN RADIANCE VILLA HOUSING ESTATE, JATIMURNI, JATIWARNA, BEKASI CITY A corner plot for sale in Radiance...

LT 372 m²

Margaretha Melly Triyoga

Updated 28 days ago by

Margaretha Melly Triyoga

LJH Realty Buaran
Car Access Road Two Million Land Near Kopi Klotok Kaliurang
9
IDR 14 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Car Access Road Two Million Land Near Kopi Klotok Kaliurang

Sleman, Sleman

Access for Passing Cars, 2 Million Rupiah Land Near Kopi Klotok Kaliurang (NV) Specifications: Land Area 7,000 m2 Front Width 45 x 155 m Facing W...

LT 7000 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 28 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Land Area Banguntapan 10 Minutes to Giwangan Terminal
5
IDR 399 Million Total
IDR 3,56 Million /sqm

Land Area Banguntapan 10 Minutes to Giwangan Terminal

Banguntapan, Bantul

Prime roadside land in a nationalistic neighborhood, ideal for residential and commercial use. Specifications: - Land area 112-179 m2 - Front widt...

LT 112 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 28 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Polban SHM Land Bandung Strategic
8
IDR 9,85 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

For Sale Polban SHM Land Bandung Strategic

Geger Kalong, Bandung

Land in Geger Kalong. Discover this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic res...

LT 985 m²

Diyah

Updated 24 days ago by

Diyah

One Realty
Land Plot in Mini Cluster Near STPN Campus, Titibumi Street
5
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Mini Cluster Near STPN Campus, Titibumi Street

Gamping, Sleman

Rare opportunity to own land near campus! Strategic land in Titibumi, Gamping Just 200 meters to STPN Agraria Specifications: ✔ Area 125 m² �...

LT 125 m²

Brigitta Yulia

Updated 28 days ago by

Brigitta Yulia

Bakul Properti
Land for Sale Suitable for Building a Residence Located Around Taman Mumbul Housing, Mumbul, Benoa, Nusa Dua, South Kuta
13
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 5,19 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Benoa, Badung

For Sale: Land Suitable for Building a Residence Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Address: Around Taman Mumbul Housing Estate Total land area: 649...

LT 649 m²

YATSKI (KKVA)

Updated 28 days ago by

YATSKI (KKVA)

Brighton Wisdom Nusa Dua, Bali
West Jogja Area, Jl Palagan Km14, SHM Yard
5
IDR 460 Million Total
IDR 2,3 Million /sqm

West Jogja Area, Jl Palagan Km14, SHM Yard

Ngaglik, Sleman

Affordable land, west of Jl. Palagan km 14, Residential & Settlement Environment, cool fresh air in a Nationalist setting Suitable for: Residen...

LT 200 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 28 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land for Sale, Large Area, Friendly Price in Jakarta Garden City
10
IDR 15 Million Total
IDR 30 Thousand /sqm

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

Commercial land plots in Jakarta Garden City are suitable for Hotels Universities Showrooms F&B etc. Commercial land plots in JGC for sale, star...

LT 500 m²

Nunik

Updated 28 days ago by

Nunik

ERA Matrix
94 Are Freehold Land For Sale In Munduk
11
Land
Near Pantai Banjar
Near Schools
IDR 2,06 Billion Total
IDR 2,23 Million /sqm

94 Are Freehold Land For Sale In Munduk

Munduk Bestala, Buleleng

CODE: JU1217 94 Are Freehold Land for Sale in Munduk - A True Mountain Sanctuary Type: Land Ownership: Freehold Price: USD 120,000 (includes taxe...

LT 920 m²

Cyril Janner

Updated 28 days ago by

Cyril Janner

Independent

Leasehold Land For Sale In Umalas With Rice Field View
13
Near Pantai Canggu
IDR 351 Million Total
IDR 270 Thousand /sqm

Leasehold Land For Sale In Umalas With Rice Field View

Umalas, Badung

Code: JU1224 Rare 1,300 sqm Leasehold Land in Umalas with Rice Field Views Ownership: Leasehold 25 years + extension (market price) Price: IDR 27...

LT 1300 m²

Cyril Janner

Updated 28 days ago by

Cyril Janner

Independent

Prime Freehold 9700Sqm Land For Sale
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 32,4 Billion Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Prime Freehold 9700Sqm Land For Sale

Uluwatu, Badung

CODE: SC1229 Prime Freehold 9700sqm Land for Sale Near Pandawa Beach in Yellow Zone Ownership: Freehold Price: IDR 335,000,000/are An exceptiona...

LT 9700 m²

Cyril Janner

Updated 28 days ago by

Cyril Janner

Independent

Prime 19.5 Are Land For Lease In Tirta Tawar
3
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 100 Thousand /sqm

Prime 19.5 Are Land For Lease In Tirta Tawar

Ubud, Gianyar

Code: AK1230 Prime 19.5 Are Land for Lease in Tirta Tawar, Ubud Price: IDR 10,000,000 / are / year Leasehold: 25 years + extension option Locate...

LT 1950 m²

Cyril Janner

Updated 28 days ago by

Cyril Janner

Independent

For Sale: Plot within Discovery Bintaro Cluster, Safe and Comfortable Environment
8
IDR 3,45 Billion Total
IDR 17,7 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale: Plot in Discovery Bintaro Cluster, Safe and Comfortable Environment Specifications Land area 194 m2 Ready-to-build plot PPJB (Sale and P...

LT 194 m²

Dedet Muchtar

Updated 28 days ago by

Dedet Muchtar

Ray White Bintaro Trade Center
Land in Cibiru Bandung - Just 10 Minutes to Cibiru Roundabout
5
IDR 417 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

panyileukan, Bandung

Land in Cibiru, Bandung – Just 10 Minutes to Cibiru Roundabout Opportunity to own strategic land plots in the Cibiru area, Bandung. Premium loca...

LT 104 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 28 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Malang City Land Plot 10 Minutes to Brawijaya University Campus
4
IDR 243 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 75 m²

LiamProject

Updated 24 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Menampilkan 5.141-5.160 properti