Luas Tanah
For sale. Land. Bogor. 1000 sqm.
6
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

For sale. Land. Bogor. 1000 sqm.

Bogor Barat, Bogor

Land area: 1500 m2 (more) Building area: 48 m2 Number of floors: 1 semi-permanent floor Bedrooms: 2, bathroom: 1 with squat toilet Garage/carport: ...

LT 1500 m²

Wilsa Aelisa Wiranata

Updated 16 hours ago by

Wilsa Aelisa Wiranata

Ray White Tomang
fast Pluit Raya Land 1000 m2 business area North Jakarta
4
IDR 35 Billion Total
IDR 8,65 Million /sqm

fast Pluit Raya Land 1000 m2 business area North Jakarta

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

For sale 1000 m2 commercial land in North Jakarta, Pluit Raya near Emporium Mall and Atmajaya Hospital Suitable for car showroom

LT 4043 m²

Wilsa Aelisa Wiranata

Updated 17 hours ago by

Wilsa Aelisa Wiranata

Ray White Tomang
Freehold Land in Jatinangor, Area 1000m² Near UNPAD/ITB, Suitable for Boarding House
5
IDR 6,58 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE 800 METER LAND NEAR UNPAD CAMPUS Ideal For Building Premium Exclusive Boarding House Land Area: 1000 m² Land Length: 62.11m² Front Land...

LT 1013 m²

Firman Hidayatuloh

Updated 17 hours ago by

Firman Hidayatuloh

Broperty
FOR SALE CHEAP LAND IN STRATEGIC LOCATION NEAR SCHOOLS, UNIVERSITIES & SUMMARECON MALL BEKASI AT SUMMARECON BEKASI
8
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 16,1 Million /sqm

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

The land location is highly strategic and very close to schools, Summarecon Mal Bekasi University, and Harris Hotel Summarecon Mal Bekasi. Ideal f...

LT 247 m²

V

Updated 17 hours ago by

VERAWATY

XAVIER MARKS SAMASTA BEKASI
Warehouse Plot Jababeka Cikarang For Sale Cheap, Suitable For Warehouse
15
IDR 31 Billion Total
IDR 2,98 Million /sqm

Jababeka, Bekasi

Ready-to-Build Industrial Plot in Jababeka Industrial Area, Cikarang Jababeka Industrial Estate Phase 6, Jatireja Village, East Cikarang District,...

LT 10395 m²

Elizabeth Suryani

Updated 17 hours ago by

Elizabeth Suryani

Ray White Harapan Indah
Land Area: 91 m² to 204 m² within a lake view cluster
6
IDR 637 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land Area: 91 m² to 204 m² within a lake view cluster

Cilangkap, Jakarta Timur

Lake View Land Plots in Cilangkap, Cipayung District, East Jakarta SPECIFICATIONS: Legal Status: SHM (Freehold Title) Road Access: 2 cars 116 plo...

LT 98 m²

Hansamu

Updated 14 hours ago by

Hansamu

Fasa Property
Cheap Land For Sale On Main Road Cakung, East Jakarta, Near Toll Access, Suitable For 40-Foot Containers
7
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 14,6 Million /sqm

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

For sale: strategic land in West Cakung - East Jakarta, right on Jl. Raya Bekasi. The location is highly potential as it sits on the main highway, ...

LT 818 m²

Elizabeth Suryani

Updated 17 hours ago by

Elizabeth Suryani

Ray White Harapan Indah
Indent Kos Puri Indah Jatinangor 13 Rooms Near UNPAD/ITB
6
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 27,7 Million /sqm

Indent Kos Puri Indah Jatinangor 13 Rooms Near UNPAD/ITB

Jatinangor, Sumedang

3-Story Inden Boarding House Fully Furnished in PURI INDAH JATINANGOR Price: 2,400,000,000 Number of Rooms: 14 Rooms Number of Floors: 3 Floors Bu...

LT 90 m²

Firman Hidayatuloh

Updated 17 hours ago by

Firman Hidayatuloh

Broperty
SHM Land Near UNPAD/ITB Jatinangor Area 300m2
7
IDR 1,35 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

SHM Land Near UNPAD/ITB Jatinangor Area 300m2

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Korpri Land Jatinangor 300m2 Near UNPAD/ITB/IKOPIN/IPDN Suitable for Building House/Kost (Boarding House) Price Still Below Market Total Area: 300...

LT 300 m²

Firman Hidayatuloh

Updated 17 hours ago by

Firman Hidayatuloh

Broperty
Land Area 559, Width 21, Location on Ikan Sudimoro Street, near Sukarno Hatta and Brawijaya
3
IDR 2,79 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

-CLICK VIEW PROFILE- For other property information. The land is located in the area of Jalan Ikan and Sudimoro. Close to various public faciliti...

LT 559 m²

SURYA KUSUMA

Updated 17 hours ago by

SURYA KUSUMA

Homeowner

Land Below NJOP Cakung Cilincing
9
IDR 106 Billion Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Land Below NJOP Cakung Cilincing

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Strategic commercial land, near Tj.Priok port, KBN Marunda industrial area, also close to JOR Cakung toll access, Cibitung Cilincing outer ring. S...

LT 23706 m²

Hendrik

Updated 17 hours ago by

Hendrik

GadingPro MOI
For Sale: Land at Citraland Surabaya, Diraya Bukit Golf
2
IDR 23,6 Billion Total
IDR 29,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land at Citraland Surabaya, Diraya Bukit Golf

Citraland, Surabaya

*Secondary Surabaya* Tanah Raya Bukit Golf Mediterania, Citraland Land Area 800sqm (20x40) HGB (Building Rights Title), Facing South 2 expansive go...

LT 800 m²

RG

Updated 17 hours ago by

Regia Gunawan

Be The Best Property
For Sale Land Citraland Surabaya at Raya Bukit Golf
1
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Citraland Surabaya at Raya Bukit Golf

Citraland, Surabaya

*Secondary Surabaya* Tanah Raya Bukit Golf International, Citraland Land Area 548 (18x30) HGB (Building Use Rights), Facing South Price 11.50...

LT 548 m²

RG

Updated 17 hours ago by

Regia Gunawan

Be The Best Property
For Sale Cheap Land in Citraland Surabaya, Diraya Waterfront
1
IDR 22 Billion Total
IDR 24,5 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

*Secondary Surabaya* Tanah Raya Waterfront, Citraland Land Area 900 sqm (30x30) HGB, South Facing Road Width 25 meters Price IDR 22.05 Billion (Neg...

LT 900 m²

RG

Updated 17 hours ago by

Regia Gunawan

Be The Best Property
Cheap Sale 1200 M2 Land in Legok
6
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Cheap Sale 1200 M2 Land in Legok

Legok, Tangerang

#. Land Area 1200 m2 #. Front Width 20 m #. Ready-to-use Land #. Ideal for Workshop, Residence, Warehouse #. Access via Pruis Car Road #....

LT 1200 m²

Tanti

Updated 17 hours ago by

Tanti

GadingPro BSD
Quick Sale Premium Land 6774 M2 Legok Karawaci Main Road
15
IDR 67,4 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Premium Land 6774 M2 Legok Karawaci Main Road

Legok, Tangerang

Land 6800 m2 Bonus Warehouse Prestigious Location Jl. Raya Legok Karawaci ♾ Land Area 6800 m2, Front Width 75 m ♾ Perimeter already fenced ...

LT 6744 m²

Tanti

Updated 17 hours ago by

Tanti

GadingPro BSD
Ready to Build Land Zero Jl Sumberan Balasklumprik Kebraon Surabaya
7
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Kebraon, Surabaya

*Land for Sale Below Market Price, Location in Sumberan Balasklumprik Wiyung - Surabaya near Wijaya Putra University, Wijaya Hospital, PTC & Pakuwo...

LT 5020 m²

Tini

Updated 16 hours ago by

Tini

GadingPro Surabaya
Landfill Land Ready to Build in a Densely Populated Environment in Pakal, Surabaya
4
 -10%
IDR 225 Million TotalIDR 250 MillionSAVE ± IDR 25 Millions
IDR 2,34 Million /sqm

Pakal, Surabaya

*For Sale Compact Fill Ready to Build Land with SHM Certificate in Sumberrejo Pakal, West Surabaya, near RS Darus Syifa, Benowo Health Center, Paka...

LT 96 m²

Tini

Updated 16 hours ago by

Tini

GadingPro Surabaya
Ready-to-Build Land in Dieng Malang Near Brawijaya University & Unmer
6
 -9%
IDR 2,94 Billion TotalIDR 3.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 294 Millions
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Dieng, Malang

*For Sale: 588m2 Land in Dieng Atas, Malang, Ideal for Homestay, Boarding House, or Minimarket* Specifications: Area: 588 m2 Freehold Title (SHM) ...

LT 588 m²

Tini

Updated 17 hours ago by

Tini

GadingPro Surabaya
Land, Urgent Sale in Cisauk.
3
IDR 6,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Land, Urgent Sale in Cisauk.

Cisauk, Tangerang

FOR QUICK SALE (BU) Premium land near the city center Village road / Pruis Two-car wide access road District: Cisauk, Regency: Tangerang, Provi...

LT 4000 m²

Tanti

Updated 16 hours ago by

Tanti

GadingPro BSD
Menampilkan 961-980 properti