Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Land for Sale in Perumnas 3 Bekasi
4
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 4,68 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land for Sale in Perumnas 3 Bekasi

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Vacant land for sale. Suitable for building a house, rental property, or investment. Very strategic location in Perumnas III, one of the most favor...

LT 96 m²

EMI Erasky

Updated 22 days ago by

EMI Erasky

Era Sky Harapan Indah
Land for Sale Location Mount Catur
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 10,9 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Mount Catur

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, location in Gunung Catur, West Denpasar Road access 6 meters wide Land area 820 m2 All-in price 9 billi...

LT 820 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
Commercial Lot Spacious On Mainroad Pasteur Bandung City.
6
 -8%
IDR 128 Billion TotalIDR 139.6 BillionSAVE ± IDR 11 Billions
IDR 35 Million /sqm

Commercial Lot Spacious On Mainroad Pasteur Bandung City.

Pasteur, Bandung

For sale: land/plots on the main road at the entrance gate of the toll road into Bandung city, in a growing business environment near malls, banks,...

LT 3674 m²

David Budi

Updated 18 days ago by

David Budi

Ray White Bandung Kota
Tanah Siap Bangun Dekat Pusat Kota di Jl Tower Sukun Malang
5
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Tanah Siap Bangun Dekat Pusat Kota di Jl Tower Sukun Malang

Sukun, Malang

Spesifikasi: Hanya 5 menit ke poros Jalan Kebonsari Dekat dengan perumahan Tirtasari Residence Di sekitaran sudah ada pembangunan perumahan Luas t...

LT 1921 m²

ONGKO BUDIHARTO

Updated 22 days ago by

ONGKO BUDIHARTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Tanah Siap Bangun Dekat Pusat Kota di Jl Tower Sukun Malang
5
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Tanah Siap Bangun Dekat Pusat Kota di Jl Tower Sukun Malang

Sukun, Malang

LT 1921 m²

Hwa Hwa

Updated 22 days ago by

Hwa Hwa

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheapest Land Plots in Taman Milenium Pasteur Bandung
3
IDR 4,44 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Cheapest Land Plots in Taman Milenium Pasteur Bandung

Pasteur, Bandung

Cheapest! Quick sale of Millennium Park land parcels in Pasteur, North Bandung Premium location Rare Land area 370 sqm 12.4m front width P...

LT 370 m²

Ellys Taslim

Updated 22 days ago by

Ellys Taslim

Nellux Property
Cheapest Land Plots in Taman Milenium Pasteur Bandung
3
IDR 4,44 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Cheapest Land Plots in Taman Milenium Pasteur Bandung

Pasteur, Bandung

Cheapest! Fast sale of Millennium Garden land parcel, Pasteur, North Bandung Premium location Rare Land area 370 sqm Width 12.4m Price IDR 12 mill...

LT 370 m²

Ellys Nellux

Updated 22 days ago by

Ellys Nellux

Nellux Property
Strategic Land Suitable for Housing, Near IPB Dramaga Bogor
7
IDR 2,92 Billion Total
IDR 650 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land Suitable for Housing, Near IPB Dramaga Bogor

Dramaga, Bogor

Cheap land for small housing, Islamic boarding school, boarding house, garden house. Near market, clinic, university.

LT 4500 m²

Gustin Silaban

Updated 22 days ago by

Gustin Silaban

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
Land for Sale at Monang Maning Location
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale at Monang Maning Location

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, located in Monang Maning, West Denpasar Bonus building Road access: 4 meters Land area: 150 m² ...

LT 150 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
Promo Land around 80 Million in Malang City, can be Paid in Installments
4
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,41 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this lush land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic residence. ...

LT 60 m²

Muthia

Updated 22 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land for Sale Location Tegallalang
2
IDR 5,6 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Tegallalang

Tegallalang, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Tegallalang, Ubud Tourism investment area Land area 700 m2 Price: 800 million Rp / 100 m2

LT 700 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
For Sale: 2 Units of Land Plots, Area 126 M² in Dukuh Zamrud
6
IDR 693 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

CASH & MORTGAGE - WE ASSIST YOU THROUGH THE PROCESS PRICE: 693 MILLION PRICE STILL NEGOTIABLE! LAND SPECIFICATIONS Land Area: 126 m² H...

LT 126 m²

sheyna alpro

Updated 22 days ago by

sheyna alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Land Investment Build Rukost in Jatinangor Near Unpad Campus
5
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Bandung

**Own a Strategic Land Plot Ready to Build! ️** A Highly Profitable Investment Jatinangor Location Near 4 Prestigious Campuses Realize your dr...

LT 72 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 18 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Tanah Siap Bangun Dekat Pusat Kota di Jl Tower Sukun Malang
5
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Tanah Siap Bangun Dekat Pusat Kota di Jl Tower Sukun Malang

Sukun, Malang

LT 1921 m²

kevin pratama

Updated 22 days ago by

kevin pratama

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Tanah Siap Bangun Dekat Pusat Kota di Jl Tower Sukun Malang
5
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Tanah Siap Bangun Dekat Pusat Kota di Jl Tower Sukun Malang

Sukun, Malang

LT 1921 m²

MAYA KARMILA Karmila

Updated 22 days ago by

MAYA KARMILA Karmila

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land for Sale Solo Near Superindo Banyuanyar
6
IDR 2,45 Billion Total
IDR 6,53 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Solo Near Superindo Banyuanyar

Banjarsari, Solo

Land for Sale in Banjarsari Solo Key Property Specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate - Area 375m, West LD 13m, South 28m S...

LT 375 m²

Selvi Liem

Updated 18 days ago by

Selvi Liem

ERA iREA
For Sale Cheap Plots of Land In Jababeka Garden Ville
21
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 4,58 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap Plots of Land In Jababeka Garden Ville

Cikarang, Bekasi

STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEW GARDEN VILLE The location of NEW GARDEN VILLE is strategic, close to Jababeka Industrial Area, Delta Silicon, Ejip, and Hy...

LT 60 m²

Fakhrusy sakirin

Updated 18 days ago by

Fakhrusy sakirin

Independent

Arcamanik Land, Bandung City, SHM and PBG, City View, Ready to Build.
5
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land Ready for Construction with Hook Position in Arcamanik Area, Upper Arcamanik, Bandung Municipality... Land for Sale in the scenic hilly regio...

LT 98 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 18 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

House in Puri Indah Complex Jatinangor, Area 113m², Near UNPAD
6
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 10,6 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

For Sale: Puri Indah House in Jatinangor, Ideal for Boarding House Development Near UNPAD, ITB, IKOPIN, and IPDN Campuses Number of Floors: 2 ...

LT 113 m²

Firman Hidayatuloh

Updated 18 days ago by

Firman Hidayatuloh

Broperty
Graha Famili Plot Front Cluster Near Commercial Area
1
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Graha Famili Plot Front Cluster Near Commercial Area

Wiyung, Surabaya

QUICK SALE! GRAHA FAMILI FRONT CLUSTER LAND PLOT 3-CAR ROW, Double Way Close to Commercial Area Land Area 750 sqm Binding Sale and Purchase Agreem...

LT 750 m²

BERNARD

Updated 22 days ago by

BERNARD

Brighton Signature HR Muhammad Surabaya
Menampilkan 10.001-10.020 properti