Luas Tanah
The land consists of 3 plots in Jakal Housing km7.5
4
 -6%
IDR 863 Million TotalIDR 920.8 MillionSAVE ± IDR 57.2 Millions
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

The land consists of 3 plots in Jakal Housing km7.5

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land for sale, 3 plots in a housing complex at Jalan Jogja - Solo km 7.5 Suitable for building a residence, serene environment... (4bU) Reside...

LT 127 m²

Yetti indiawati

Updated 22 hours ago by

Yetti indiawati

Independent

Land for Sale Near Unnes Gunungpati. Suitable for Boarding Houses.
3
IDR 3,9 Billion Total
IDR 2,84 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Land for sale in Gunungpati, behind UNNES Land area 1373 m² Front width 18 m Certificate type: Hak Milik (Freehold) Facing North Suitable for boar...

LT 1373 m²

Lily

Updated 20 hours ago by

Lily

Ray White Semarang Kota
Cheap Land on Jl. Bantul, Near the Grand Mosque
6
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land on Jl. Bantul, Near the Grand Mosque

Bantul, Bantul

Affordable Land on Jl. Bantul, Near the Grand Mosque Specifications: - Land Area: 162 m2 - Front Width: 11 m - Legality: SHM (Certificate o...

LT 112 m²

Sekawan Makmur

Updated 15 hours ago by

Sekawan Makmur

Tanahmas Property
Dekat Sekolah Al Azhar Dijual Tanah di Jl. Damai Sleman
6
IDR 1,53 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Dekat Sekolah Al Azhar Dijual Tanah di Jl. Damai Sleman

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Dekat Sekolah Al Azhar Dijual Tanah di Jl. Damai Sleman Siap Balik Nama Spesifikasi: Luas Tanah 219 m2 Lebar Depan 21 m Legalitas SHMP Siap Bali...

LT 219 m²

Sekawan Makmur

Updated 21 hours ago by

Sekawan Makmur

Tanahmas Property
Strategic Land in Banyuraden, Secure SHM Legality
7
IDR 1,01 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Banyuraden, Secure SHM Legality

Gondokusuman, Yogyakarta

"Prime Land in Banyuraden, Secure SHM Ownership" "Specifications: - Land Area: 184 m2 - Front Width: 12 m - Legality: SHM (Certificate of ...

LT 184 m²

Sekawan Makmur

Updated 22 hours ago by

Sekawan Makmur

Tanahmas Property
Strategic Land for Sale Near UII Campus, Ready to Build
6
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale Near UII Campus, Ready to Build

Gondokusuman, Yogyakarta

For Sale: Strategic Land Near UII Campus, Ready to Build Specifications: - Land Area: 242 m2 - Front Width: 10 m - Legality: SHM (Certific...

LT 242 m²

Sekawan Makmur

Updated 22 hours ago by

Sekawan Makmur

Tanahmas Property
Land in Malang City; In a Ready-to-Build Housing for House/Boarding House
7
IDR 357 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Check out this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a cozy home. Main...

LT 105 m²

Galih

Updated 11 hours ago by

Galih

Independent

For Sale Pearl Beach Plot 440 Meters
1
IDR 6,6 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

For Sale Pearl Beach Plot 440 Meters

Pantai Mutiara, Jakarta Utara

Strategic location in Pluit, ready to build

LT 440 m²

Tandy A A

Updated 21 hours ago by

Tandy A A

GadingPro PIK
Large Land with Bonus House Building Size 300m2 Suitable for Townhouse
15
IDR 15,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,95 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Single-story land in Pamulang, South Tangerang. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certif...

LT 3945 m²

Linawaty

Updated 22 hours ago by

Linawaty

Homeowner

Land 1013 M² in Jatinangor Area 'Ring 1' Unpad High Demand
6
IDR 6,58 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land 1013 M² in Jatinangor Area 'Ring 1' Unpad High Demand

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE: 800 METERS TO UNPAD CAMPUS, CERTIFICATE (SHM) Land Area: 1013 m² Front Width: 18m Left Length: 64.78m Right Length: 62.11m Electricity ...

LT 1013 m²

Ramdhan Putra

Updated 22 hours ago by

Ramdhan Putra

Broperty
Land on the Side of the Main Road, 5 Minutes to UII Yogyakarta Campus
7
IDR 286 Million Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Want Comfortable Land Near Campus & Culinary Tourism Perfect for building a residence or long-term investment! Product Specifications: * Notary De...

LT 110 m²

Jio Afriando Irawan

Updated 22 hours ago by

Jio Afriando Irawan

Independent

Land Calculation House in the Kalijudan Area, Surabaya
1
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Land Calculation House in the Kalijudan Area, Surabaya

Mulyorejo, Surabaya

LAND MEASUREMENT HOUSE IN KALIJUDAN Land measurement house Located on Kalijudan street Skewer position Ownership rights There is PDAM For furthe...

LT 138 m²

LIE LILIS (LS) lilis yuniarti

Updated 21 hours ago by

LIE LILIS (LS) lilis yuniarti

Brighton Titanium Satelit
Hoek Emerald Cove Summarecon Serpong Ready-to-Build Land Plot
6
IDR 7,2 Billion Total
IDR 17,4 Million /sqm

Summarecon Serpong, Tangerang

FOR SALE EXCLUSIVE PLOT EMERALD COVE SUMMARECON SERPONG Land Area 414 m² (18x23) Corner Lot Facing South - East ylbs

LT 414 m²

Hary Prasetiyo

Updated 13 hours ago by

Hary Prasetiyo

Era Fiesta Metland
Active Boarding House for Sale, Strategic Location Near Unpad & ITB
8
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 11,4 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE PRODUCTIVE BOARDING HOUSE IN PURI INDAH JATINANGOR Land Area : 105 m² Building Area : 75 m² Land Length : 16 m² Front Land Width :...

LT 105 m²

Ramdhan Putra

Updated 22 hours ago by

Ramdhan Putra

Broperty
Pluit Timur Plot Wide Road for 3 Cars
2
IDR 9,4 Billion Total
IDR 23,5 Million /sqm

Pluit Timur Plot Wide Road for 3 Cars

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Rare for Sale Pluit Timur Plot Size 20x20 North Facing Road width for 3 cars Price 23 million per m

LT 400 m²

Ardian Gunawan

Updated 22 hours ago by

Ardian Gunawan

MR REALTY - PLUIT
Land for Boarding House ±700M² Ready to Build Near Unpad Jatinangor
6
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

- Land area approx. ±700 m² - Front width approx. ±21 meters - Land length approx. ±32 meters - Number of units: 1 plot - Facing South - Rectan...

LT 700 m²

Ramdhan Putra

Updated 22 hours ago by

Ramdhan Putra

Broperty
Kost Land 120 M² Near Unpad & Itb Jatinangor
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Kost Land 120 M² Near Unpad & Itb Jatinangor

Jatinangor, Sumedang

LAND FOR SALE IN JATINANGOR, 400 MILLION Brief Land Information - Land area: 120 m² - Front width: ±8 meters - Land depth: ±15 meters - Legalit...

LT 120 m²

Ramdhan Putra

Updated 22 hours ago by

Ramdhan Putra

Broperty
Quick Sale Vacant Land SHM 175 m2, Nusa Loka, BSD
2
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Vacant Land SHM 175 m2, Nusa Loka, BSD

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Quick Sale of Vacant Land with SHM 175 m2, Nusa Loka, BSD SHM Land area 175 m2 Land width 9 m Strategic location Near St. Ursula School BSD Near...

LT 175 m²

Tek Hui

Updated 22 hours ago by

Tek Hui

TomangPro
Land on the Side of the Highway, Near Yogyakarta North Tourist Attractions
8
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Product Specifications: * Notary Deed * Land Certificate (SHM) for Yard * 5.5 Meter Paved Road * Land Area 178 m² - 226 m² * Staggered Cash Payme...

LT 200 m²

Jio Afriando Irawan

Updated 22 hours ago by

Jio Afriando Irawan

Independent

Affordable Land Near Jogja City, Suitable for Residence
9
IDR 357 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Affordable Land Near Jogja City, Suitable for Residence

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land Suitable for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas Currently in high demand Product Specifications: * Notary Deed * Land Certificate...

LT 110 m²

Jio Afriando Irawan

Updated 21 hours ago by

Jio Afriando Irawan

Independent

Menampilkan 1.001-1.020 properti