Luas Tanah
Kavling di Pik 2 Luas 1.200 M2 PPJB Dekat Akses Tol Strategis
7
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

*KAVLING KOMERSIL PIK2 SALE* Kavling PIK2 , Jln Fatmawati Luas 1.200m² PPJB Sdh Lunas Akses dekat dgn Tol Interchange PIK 2 Dekat dengan NICE PI...

LT 1200 m²

Jane

Updated 9 days ago by

Jane

ERA Peak
Padasuka Bandung - Waktunya Punya Tanah
6
IDR 469 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Padasuka Bandung - Waktunya Punya Tanah

Bandung Utara, Bandung

Kavling matang siap bangun di area berkembang Padasuka Bandung. Luas: 134 m² Harga: Rp 3,5 Jt/m² Cocok untuk investasi maupun membangun rumah...

LT 134 m²

Willy Sulaiman

Updated 9 days ago by

Willy Sulaiman

Independent

Tanah Strategis Bandung Harga Masih Masuk
6
IDR 444 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Tanah Strategis Bandung Harga Masih Masuk

Padasuka, Bandung

Miliki kavling di Padasuka Bandung sebelum harga kembali naik. Luas: 127 m² Harga: Rp 3,5 Jt/m² Pilihan tepat untuk rumah tinggal atau aset m...

LT 127 m²

Willy Sulaiman

Updated 9 days ago by

Willy Sulaiman

Independent

Cheap Land Near the Beach on the Main Road Seirit-Gilimanuk
Near Pantai Bungkulan
IDR 10,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,02 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Near the Beach on the Main Road Seirit-Gilimanuk

Buleleng, Buleleng

CHEAP LAND NEAR THE BEACH ON THE MAIN ROAD SEIRIT-GILIMANUK Land for Sale JL RAYA SEIRIT - Buleleng Land Area 10000 sqm Rp 10,200,000,000 SHM Cert...

LT 10000 m²

ELLY (XCTP)

Updated 4 days ago by

ELLY (XCTP)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Ocean View Land in the Exclusive Balangan Area of Jimbaran
Near Pantai Jimbaran
IDR 21,7 Billion Total
IDR 7,25 Million /sqm

Ocean View Land in the Exclusive Balangan Area of Jimbaran

Tundun Penyu, Badung

#DIRECTOWNER RARE LAND WITH OCEAN VIEW

LT 3000 m²

Consultant Property Bali

Updated 4 days ago by

Consultant Property Bali

Independent

Affordable Land in Strategic Location on Jl. Singaraja - Gilimanuk, Gerokgak - Buleleng, Suitable for Business and Investment
8
IDR 1,53 Billion Total
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

Gerokgak, Buleleng

Affordable Land in a Strategic Location on Jl. Singaraja - Gilimanuk, Gerokgak - Buleleng, Ideal for Business and Investment For Quick Sale La...

LT 2550 m²

Louis Agus

Updated 4 days ago by

Louis Agus

WinMax Villa Bukit Mas
Premium Land by the Main Road in Kuta
14
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 96 Billion Total
IDR 17,1 Million /sqm

Premium Land by the Main Road in Kuta

Kuta, Badung

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC 5,590 M² LAND Kuta - Bali 🔥 BUC PRICE & NEAR AUCTION - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVED! Premium land spanning 5,590 m² loc...

LT 5590 m²

Encha

Updated 4 days ago by

Encha

RE/MAX JAYA
Expansive Beachfront Land in the Tourism Area of Dusun Awang, Central Lombok
8
IDR 17,2 Billion Total
IDR 349 Thousand /sqm

Pujut, Lombok Tengah

EXTENSIVE BEACHFRONT LAND IN AWANG TOURIST AREA, CENTRAL LOMBOK Land for Sale Awang Hamlet, Mertak Village, Pujut Subdistrict - Central Lombok ...

LT 49468 m²

ELLY (XCTP)

Updated 4 days ago by

ELLY (XCTP)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Dijual Tanah Dekat Pantai Dikawasan Hotel & Villa di Lovina
Near Pantai Lovina
IDR 4,53 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah Dekat Pantai Dikawasan Hotel & Villa di Lovina

Kalibubuk, Buleleng

LAND FOR SALE LOVINA BALI Urgent Di jual tanah dekat pantai Lovina Buleleng Bali Berada di kawasan vila dan resort Tentunya buat investasi san...

LT 1296 m²

Gede Jaya Purnama

Updated 9 days ago by

Gede Jaya Purnama

Homeowner

Tanah Jogja SHM 4 Menit Dari Kampus Uii Kaliurang
5
IDR 2,12 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Tanah Jogja SHM 4 Menit Dari Kampus Uii Kaliurang

Ngaglik, Sleman

Tanah Jogja Kaliurang yogyakarta, Candiwinangun Sleman Dekat Kampus UII Sleman Yogyakarta Kaliurang Luas Tanah 645 m2 Lebar Depan 24 meter SHM Pe...

LT 645 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 9 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

For Sale: Land at Wisma Tirta Agung Asri, Gunung Anyar, Surabaya. Plot No. A753
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Gununganyar, Surabaya

FOR SALE LAND WISMA TIRTA AGUNG ASRI GUNUNG ANYAR SURABAYA RON.A753 CERTIFICATION: SHM (FREEHOLD TITLE / SHM ON HAND) LAND AREA: 200 M2 ...

LT 200 m²

Ronny Irawan

Updated 9 days ago by

Ronny Irawan

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
Rungkut Land Surabaya - Tn001apd
1
IDR 42 Billion Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Rungkut Land Surabaya - Tn001apd

Rungkut, Surabaya

39 x 98 Land area 3871 m² Freehold title 13200 watt Facilities For the gas station: Land used for pumps = 1000 m² Remaining vacant land = 2871 m...

LT 3871 m²

PM

Updated 9 days ago by

PROPTIC diamond MERR

Independent

Strategic Land Parcel 14 Minutes from Legok Toll Gate
7
IDR 194 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Parcel 14 Minutes from Legok Toll Gate

Cisauk, Tangerang

Surrounding Information: - 4.0 Km / 11 Minutes Jatake Station - 4.7 Km / 14 Minutes Legok Toll Gate - 5.4 Km / 15 Minutes Cicayur Station - 9.7 Km ...

LT 97 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 9 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Land in Gamping, 5 Minutes from Mulia Islamic Campus Yogyakarta
5
IDR 258 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Cheap Yogyakarta Land Near Ambarketawang Gamping Toll, Balecatur, Sleman, Yogyakarta – 1 km from Jl Wates - Yogyakarta Gamping Land Details: Are...

LT 136 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 9 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Industrial Plots in Subang
9
IDR 19,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Industrial Plots in Subang

Kalijati, Subang

Industrial Plot for Sale, Ready to Build Located at Jl. Raya Kalijati Purwadadi, Subang Regency, West Java The building is within an Industrial Are...

LT 15000 m²

 Arozato Gea

Updated 2 days ago by

Arozato Gea

Independent

For sale Land Sidosermo Wonocolo Surabaya approx. 850 sqm
5
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 5,33 Million /sqm

For sale Land Sidosermo Wonocolo Surabaya approx. 850 sqm

Wonocolo, Surabaya

FOR SALE LAND SIDOSERMO WONOCOLO SURABAYA RON.A850 CERTIFICATION SHM SHM DEED ON HAND LAND AREA: 210 M2 DIMENSIONS 9 X 23.3 ROAD ROW:...

LT 210 m²

Ronny Irawan

Updated 9 days ago by

Ronny Irawan

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
For Sale Land Plot SHM, 10 Minutes from Jatake BSD Station
5
IDR 194 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Plot SHM, 10 Minutes from Jatake BSD Station

Cisauk, Tangerang

Neighborhood Info: - 4.0 km / 11 minutes from Jatake Station - 4.7 km / 14 minutes from Legok Toll Gate - 5.4 km / 15 minutes from Cicayur Station ...

LT 97 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 9 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Bonus Gas Station and Office Land on Pangeran Jayakarta Street, Central Jakarta
9
IDR 117 Billion Total
IDR 42 Million /sqm

Pangeran Jayakarta, Jakarta Pusat

For Sale: Affordable Land with Bonus Gas Station & Office in Central Jakarta. Ideal for Investment. For DIRECT BUYERS / SERIOUS INVESTORS ONLY (N...

LT 2801 m²

Lekha Rachmat

Updated 4 days ago by

Lekha Rachmat

Galaxy Media Property
NJOP Land Plot in Sari Endah Bandung
5
IDR 4,08 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

NJOP Land Plot in Sari Endah Bandung

Sukasari, Bandung

Land plot for sale, ready to build Address: Sari Endah, North Bandung Near Setiabudi & UPI Campus Land area: 545 m2 Front width: 12m Cert...

LT 545 m²

Tinneke S

Updated 4 days ago by

Tinneke S

FLOWY Property
Translation: Land for Sale in Godean, Candidate for Regional Police Headquarters (Mapolda)
6
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Residential Land in Sidoarum Godean Suitable for Housing & Boarding House Location Specifications: - Area Starting from 108 - 122 m2 - Front Width...

LT 108 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 9 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 10.841-10.860 properti