Luas Tanah
Suitable Homestay, Boarding and Residence, SHM Ready for AJB
6
IDR 1,71 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Umbulharjo, Yogyakarta

Rare Opportunity: Central City Land with Rice Field Views. Land Specifications: - Area: 214m², Building Width: 9m - Road: 5m ROW Paved - Legality...

LT 214 m²

Risky

Updated 2 months ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-Build Land in Jogja with Easy Access to Main Roads
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Jogja with Easy Access to Main Roads

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land for Sale with SHM Already Subdivided Per Unit, Ready for Deed of Sale and Construction in Sleman Government Area, Magelang - Jogja Road. Spec...

LT 119 m²

Risky

Updated 18 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Ready Land Ready to Build East of UII Campus Jl. Kaliurang
7
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,55 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

For Sale: Land with SHM Certificate, Ready for AJB Transfer, Wide and Comfortable Access for Residence, East of UII Campus, Only 15 Minutes from JL...

LT 137 m²

Risky

Updated 18 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Prime Land in Malang City Suitable for Houses, Boarding Houses, or Business
5
IDR 294 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. The categorization is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 84 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 18 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

350M, Land with SHM Certificate, Yard Ready to Build, 5M Access
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,63 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

For Sale: Land with SHM Certificate, Ready for AJB, Wide Access, Comfortable for Residence, East of UII Campus, Only 15 Minutes to JL. Kaliurang. ...

LT 133 m²

Risky

Updated 18 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Ready Per Unit, Residential Land Near Jogja Magelang Road
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3,68 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

For Sale: Land with SHM (Split per Unit) Ready for AJB and Ready to Build in Sleman Government Area, JL. Magelang - Jogja. Specifications: - Area ...

LT 114 m²

Risky

Updated 18 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Industrial Land with Warehouse in Cikarang Lemah Abang
4
IDR 200 Billion Total
IDR 2,04 Million /sqm

Lemah Abang, Bekasi

Listing Description: Cheap industrial land in Cikarang FOR SALE Provincial Highway-Side Industrial Land Lemah Abang, Cikarang, Bekasi Land Area:...

LT 98000 m²

Hari Prayogo Wibowo

Updated 18 days ago by

Hari Prayogo Wibowo

Independent

For Sale: 279.0 m² Griyaloka BSD Plot with SHM, Strategic Location, Best Price
4
IDR 2,79 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in BSD CITY (Within Griya Loka Residential Complex) Land Area: 279 m² (Corner Lot) Title: SHM (Certif...

LT 279 m²

Rara

Updated 18 days ago by

Rara

GadingPro Bintaro
Tanah Kavling Dijual Pondok Hijau Golf Tiara
5
IDR 6,3 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Dijual Pondok Hijau Golf Tiara

Gading Serpong Pondok Hijau Golf, Tangerang

Dijual kavling di Pondok Hijau Golf, Gading Serpong Tanah kosong Ukuran 12x25= 300 mtr2 Di Cluster Tiara Badan HADAP Timur Surat2 PPHJB/ Lunas H...

LT 300 m²

YingCe ERA Gading

Updated 17 days ago by

YingCe ERA Gading

ERA GADING
Malang City Land Plot with Wide Road Access & Comfortable Environment
5
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 100 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 18 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

New Project Land Plots at Nyanyi Beach
14
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 1,11 Billion Total
IDR 8,9 Million /sqm

New Project Land Plots at Nyanyi Beach

Beraban, Tabanan

New Project: Nyanyi Beach Land Plots Land Area Selection Still Open Minimum Purchase 1 Are (100 m2) - 6-meter wide plot roads (including gutters)...

LT 125 m²

BD

Updated 2 months ago by

Bagus Dhota

Independent

Strategic Land Ready to Build Near Kai Station
5
IDR 3,1 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Ready to Build Near Kai Station

Gunung Sahari, Jakarta Pusat

:fire: RARE ASSET: 50M TO RAJAWALI STATION :fire: Strategic Land for Sale on Jl. Industri III, Gunung Sahari. Safe investment in the heart of Centr...

LT 206 m²

Reine M. J. Rundengan

Updated 1 month ago by

Reine M. J. Rundengan

ERA Star
For Quick Sale Cheap Land Strategic Location on Main Roadside in Serpong
18
IDR 47,7 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale: Land & Building Former Restaurant in Serpong Land area 3,539m Electricity 60,000 watts (3 phase) Capacity for 1,000 people Parking for 3...

LT 3539 m²

Yula

Updated 2 months ago by

Yula

GKD PROPERTY
Tanah Shm 15 Are Prof. Dr. Ida Bagus Mantra, Ketewel, Kec. Sukawati, Kabupaten Gianyar, Bali, Gianyar Dijual
Near Schools
IDR 14,2 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Gianyar, Gianyar

Lokasi: Pinggir Jalan Prof Ida Bagus Mantra Luas tanah :1500 m² Lebar tanah: 30 m Panjang tanah: 50 m Hadap: Utara Akses jalan: Double ( 22 m )

LT 1500 m²

Emilia Finanta

Updated 2 months ago by

Emilia Finanta

Galaxy KUTA
Cliff Land with SHM at Gunung Payung Street, Kutuh, South Kuta
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 7,35 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

Total Land Area: 21 Ha 5-Star Residential Villa Resort Units Currently Available: • Plot type 350, size 15 x 23.5 m • Plot type 500, siz...

LT 350 m²

Emilia Finanta

Updated 2 months ago by

Emilia Finanta

Galaxy KUTA
Strategic Land 5972 M2 Dieng Kalisongo Dau Malang GMK03816
2
IDR 13,4 Billion Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Strategic Land 5972 M2 Dieng Kalisongo Dau Malang GMK03816

Dau, Malang

Land for sale in a strategic location in the Dieng, Kalisongo Dau area, Malang Regency Land area 5972 m2 Strategic location, near Machung Universi...

LT 5972 m²

Galaxy Malang

Updated 2 months ago by

Galaxy Malang

Galaxy MALANG KOTA
Land for Sale at NJOP Price in Cimanggis, Depok
5
IDR 3,7 Billion Total
IDR 5,87 Million /sqm

Land for Sale at NJOP Price in Cimanggis, Depok

Cimanggis, Depok

FOR SALE PRICE REDUCTION CIMANGGIS depok land njop price, LT 630m2, on it there is an old workshop building, Girik certificate in the process of up...

LT 630 m²

Octaviano

Updated 18 days ago by

Octaviano

Enterprise Property
Ready-to-Build and Flood-Free Plot in Rawa Semut, Margahayu, East Bekasi, Bekasi
8
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 3,77 Million /sqm

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Land in Rawa Semut, Margahayu, East Bekasi, Bekasi. Location: Close to Transmart Near Bekasi Terminal Adjacent to East Bekasi Toll Road Proximity t...

LT 225 m²

Rudi RWSB

Updated 11 days ago by

Rudi RWSB

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Exclusive Luxury Plot Sinarmas Land Grand Wisata Cluster Romantic Sunset
6
 -25%
IDR 1,5 Billion TotalIDR 2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 500 Millions
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

FOR SALE AT A LOW PRICE!! READY-TO-BUILD LOT Grand Wisata - Bekasi, Tambun Land Area: 200 m² Type: Romantic Sunset Certificate: SHM (Freehold Ti...

LT 200 m²

Erlina

Updated 18 days ago by

Erlina

RE/MAX Harvest
Very Cheap Land for Sale in B S D Kencana Loka
4
IDR 13,2 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Very Cheap Land for Sale in B S D Kencana Loka

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale Land very cheap below market price Location BSD area 100 m from Stella Maris Kencana Loka School Land Area 4422.62 m Road width for 2 ca...

LT 4422 m²

Irma Yuni

Updated 2 months ago by

Irma Yuni

Zoe Property
Menampilkan 13.041-13.060 properti