Luas Tanah
Strategic land location in South Sumedang city.
7
IDR 8,81 Billion Total
IDR 1,35 Million /sqm

Strategic land location in South Sumedang city.

Sumedang Selatan, Sumedang

Strategic location for sale in Sumedang city Pangeran Santri Street Wide rice field land of 6530 m² Certificate of ownership. Suitable for deve...

LT 6530 m²

Sandra Saputra

Updated 11 days ago by

Sandra Saputra

Ray White CBD Bandung
Ready-to-Build Land in Ngenep Karangploso, Malang
4
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 2,13 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Ngenep Karangploso, Malang

Karangploso, Malang

**Location:** Ngenep, Karangploso, Malang **Area:** 375 m² **Legal Status:** Freehold (SHM) **Suitable For:** - Residential - Business ...

LT 375 m²

Indah XM

Updated 11 days ago by

Indah XM

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land for Sale on Sentul Alternative Road, Bogor
1
IDR 13,6 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale on Sentul Alternative Road, Bogor

Sentul, Bogor

For Sale Land on Jln Alternatif Sentul, about 1 minute from the Sentul Circuit toll gate Bogor Area: ±1,700 sqm Freehold (SHM) Price: IDR 8 mill...

LT 1700 m²

Erlina

Updated 15 days ago by

Erlina

GadingPro Citra 6
For Sale: Land on Sentul Alternative Road, Bogor
1
IDR 13,6 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land on Sentul Alternative Road, Bogor

Sentul, Bogor

For Sale Land on Jln Alternatif Sentul, approximately 1 minute from the Sentul Circuit toll gate, Bogor. Land Area: ±1700 m² Certificate: SHM...

LT 1700 m²

Maria Lim

Updated 15 days ago by

Maria Lim

GadingPro Citra 6
Strategic Industrial Land on Jl Ry Narogong, Klapanunggal, Bogor
8
IDR 4,9 Billion Total
IDR 2,92 Million /sqm

Klapanunggal, Bogor

Strategic Land for Industrial Use on Jl Raya Narogong, Klapanunggal, Bogor Near Toll Location: Jl. Raya Narogong Kp. Kembang Kuning, Kec. Klapan...

LT 1675 m²

Adit Prasetyo

Updated 15 days ago by

Adit Prasetyo

House.Of.Z
Strategic Industrial Land on Jl. Raya Narogong, Klapanunggal, Bogor
8
IDR 4,99 Billion Total
IDR 2,97 Million /sqm

Klapanunggal, Bogor

Prime Location | Industrial Land | Strategic | Jl Ry Narogong Klapanunggal Bogor Toll Location: Jl. Raya Narogong Kp. Kembang Kuning, Kec. Klapanu...

LT 1675 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 15 days ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
Strategic land in the center of Semarang city, near campus, near hospital, near airport, near toll road, suitable for boarding house, for sale in Puspowarno, West Semarang.
9
IDR 3,35 Billion Total
IDR 9,22 Million /sqm

Semarang Barat, Semarang

Strategic land in the center of Semarang city, near campus, near hospital, near airport, near toll road, suitable for boarding house for sale in Pu...

LT 363 m²

Helena

Updated 11 days ago by

Helena

Blessing B.I.G Property
Land With Stunning View, Sunset Sunrise, Private Beach At Gili Gede
12
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 850 Thousand /sqm

Gili Gede, Lombok Barat

For sale land with private white sandy beach, stunning view both sunset and sunrise, facing ocean, rare item, cheap, suitable for exclusive compl...

LT 2000 m²

Maman Property

Updated 15 days ago by

Maman Property

Independent

Strategic Kavling Near Senayan City Mall in South Jakarta Gb-17595
4
IDR 36,3 Billion Total
IDR 85 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Key Advantages: * Comfortable & Green Environment Located in a residential area that is already lively yet still peaceful, safe, and comfortable�...

LT 428 m²

Lucy Rachmala Shinta

Updated 15 days ago by

Lucy Rachmala Shinta

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Green Palagan 3 Sleman Plot of Land, Only 5 Minutes to Sleman City Hall
4
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3,71 Million /sqm

Kotagede, Yogyakarta

Affordable Land in Jogja, Location Beside Jl. Pandowoharjo with Rice Field and Mountain View Specifications: - Land Area 100-173m - Front Width 8m...

LT 113 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 11 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Freehold Land in Sidoarum, New DIY Police Headquarters Area, West Campus Location
5
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 3,28 Million /sqm

Sidoarum , Sleman

Freehold Land in Sidoarum, New DIY Police Headquarters Area - Front Width: 10 Meters Selling Points: - 5 Minutes from Al Azhar Schools - 5 Minute...

LT 109 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 15 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Land near Pandanaran Islamic Boarding School, Jl Kaliurang, SHM Yard
5
IDR 703 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

West Rejodani Market SHM Land - Economical Price, Strategic Location Specifications: - Area 1168m2 - 181m2 and 201m2 - Front Width 7m - Road ROW 5...

LT 201 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 11 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
FOR SALE: AFFORDABLE LAND IN MERJOSARI, MALANG CITY, NEAR UB CAMPUS
5
IDR 206 Million Total
IDR 2,74 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land area 75 m² Legality: Certificate of Ownership Location Information: Near UIN, UNISMA, UMM, UB, ITN campuses Many boarding houses already in...

LT 75 m²

G

Updated 11 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

Sleman Land, SHMP Area, Palagan, 4 Minutes to Denggung Field
6
IDR 414 Million Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Affordable Land in Sleman, Yogyakarta, Located by the Roadside in Pandowoharjo with Rice Field & Mountain Views Specifications: - Land Area 100-17...

LT 109 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 11 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Kavling Sedang di Sewa Indomaret Harga Menarik di Kreo Selatan
3
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 13,9 Million /sqm

Ciledug, Tangerang

21APPS5401 NA Dijual Kavling sedang di sewa Indomaret Harga Menarik Di Kreo Selatan LT: 237 Meter, Sertifikat: SHM, Harga: Rp 3,3 M ...

LT 237 m²

Nina M. Iriana

Updated 11 days ago by

Nina M. Iriana

Century21 Prima
Affordable Land in Sleman, 5 Minutes to Kopi Klothok
5
IDR 271 Million Total
IDR 2,29 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Sleman, 5 Minutes to Kopi Klothok

Kaliurang, Yogyakarta

Affordable Land in Pakem Kaliurang, Ideal for Residence Specifications: - Land Area 117-143m - Front Width 10m - Road Row 5m - Legality: SHM (Cert...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 11 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land in North Sleman, 5 Minutes to Pakem Market.
5
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 2,29 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in North Sleman, 5 Minutes to Pakem Market.

Kotagede, Yogyakarta

Strategic Land in Pakem Kaliurang, Ready to Build Your Dream Home Specifications: - Land Area: 117-143 sqm - Front Width: 10m - Road Row: 5m - Leg...

LT 137 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 11 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land in Sleman near Jl Magelang, Ngemplak Market Area, Jogja
5
IDR 249 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own land plots in the rapidly developing Sleman area! Specifications: - Land Area: 141 - 208 m² - Front Width: 9 meters (id...

LT 142 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 4 hours ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Residential Lot for Sale, 10 Minutes from LRT Jatimulya, Flood-Free
5
IDR 399 Million Total
IDR 3,04 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Info: - Near Bekasi Timur Toll Gate - Near Bekasi Town Square - Near TransSnow World Bekasi - Near Metropolitan Mall Bekasi - 6 minutes fr...

LT 131 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 15 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Commercial Land on Jalan Bangka Kemang, Ideal for Business and Investment! Strategic and Spacious!
7
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 27,3 Million /sqm

Bangka, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE - COMMERCIAL LAND IN BANGKA, KEMANG, SOUTH JAKARTA A rare opportunity to acquire prime commercial land in one of South Jakarta's most vib...

LT 1465 m²

Clara Susanto

Updated 11 days ago by

Clara Susanto

Abie Property
Menampilkan 13.101-13.120 properti