Luas Tanah
Land Auction in East Tenggilis, Surabaya, SHM 200M2 Near Ubaya
1
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Tenggilis Mejoyo, Surabaya

Auction Soon April 2026 Ready-to-build land in the premium location of Tenggilis Timur Dalam, Surabaya. Located in an established neighborhood and ...

LT 200 m²

DK

Updated 19 days ago by

Dedy arik kurniawan

LINK PRO
For Sale Land Location Tukad Badung Renon Premium Elite Environment
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 11,7 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Renon, Denpasar

For sale Land for sale, 9.02 ares Location in Tukad Badung, Renon, South Denpasar, Bali Elite residential environment, elite boarding houses Close...

LT 902 m²

Shinta Ayu

Updated 2 months ago by

Shinta Ayu

Independent

Land for Sale 200 Meters from Wanatirta, Affordable Bantul Land for Sale
5
IDR 1 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Thousand /sqm

Plered, Bantul

Land in Plered. Acquire this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a strategic reside...

LT 192 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 19 days ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Small Plot of Land in Strategic Location, Uluwatu Area
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 7,94 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Small Plot of Land in Strategic Location, Uluwatu Area

Uluwatu, Badung

Rare Opportunity - Small Plot of Freehold Land at Uluwatu - Bali Orange zone suitable for commercial Located in up and growing area Jl Suluban Ul...

LT 662 m²

Agus Ary Saputra

Updated 26 days ago by

Agus Ary Saputra

Ajunk Property
Strategic Land for Sale in Uluwatu
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 6,93 Trillion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Uluwatu

Uluwatu, Badung

FOR SALE DIAMOND CLIFF LAND - PECATU, ULUWATU Location: Jalan New Kuta Raya, Pecatu, Uluwatu, South Kuta, Badung - Bali Premium cliff land with d...

LT 630100 m²

Dewa Putu Ardha

Updated 2 months ago by

Dewa Putu Ardha

Independent

Land on a Wide Road in Tlogomulyo Housing, Pedurungan, Semarang
5
IDR 930 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Pedurungan, Semarang

LAND ON A WIDE ROAD IN PEDURUNGAN, SEMARANG KSR (Ready-to-Build Plot) "MARCH 2026 PROMO" PRICE 930 million FREE: - Title transfer - Notary fees ...

LT 300 m²

Rahayuningsih

Updated 19 days ago by

Rahayuningsih

SPN Group
Industrial Land in Legok - Suitable for Warehousing LT 6670 M2
6
IDR 25,3 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL LAND IN LEGOK - SUITABLE FOR WAREHOUSING** Strategic land in the Legok area, Tangerang. Highly suitable for warehouse construc...

LT 6670 m²

Shirly

Updated 2 months ago by

Shirly

ERA FIESTA BSD
Strategic Land in the Modern Industrial Area of Cikande
4
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in the Modern Industrial Area of Cikande

Cikande, Serang

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND IN THE MODERN CIKANDE INDUSTRIAL AREA The location is highly potential for warehouses, factories, or industrial investmen...

LT 1400 m²

Shirly

Updated 19 days ago by

Shirly

ERA FIESTA BSD
Land for sale located in Dharmawangsa, South Kuta
Near Pantai Nelayan
Near Public TransportsNear SchoolsCommercial potential
IDR 9,24 Billion Total
IDR 6,6 Million /sqm

Land for sale located in Dharmawangsa, South Kuta

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Land for sale 14 acres Dharmawangsa in front of the STP campus Located in Benoa Village, South Kuta District, Badung Regency, Bali Province Land ...

LT 1400 m²

Nur Rohmat

Updated 2 months ago by

Nur Rohmat

Independent

Land area of 2,492 m², premium and strategic with sunset and ocean view, on the side of an asphalt main road.
8
IDR 11,8 Billion Total
IDR 4,73 Million /sqm

Komodo, Manggarai Barat

For Sale: Land facing North, in the same direction as Ayana and Plataran Komodo, Labuan Bajo. Premium and highly strategic land with an area of 2,...

LT 2492 m²

Fransisco erwin

Updated 19 days ago by

Fransisco erwin

Independent

For Sale. Strategic Land in Gajahmungkur Semarang, Elite Area. Available in Argopuro, Bendan Ngisor, South Gajahmungkur Semarang (12.261-ine).
3
IDR 27,5 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Gajah Mungkur, Semarang

Central Semarang land, strategic elite area for sale in Argopuro, Bendan Ngisor, Gajahmungkur, South Semarang (12.261-INE) Specifications: Land Are...

LT 1100 m²

Inneke Mulyono

Updated 2 months ago by

Inneke Mulyono

LJH Realty Simpang Lima
Cheap Land in Selomartani Kalasan Starting at 1 Million/Meter
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 1,95 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Location Access: - 3 minutes to Mitra Paramedika Hospital - 5 minutes to Pamela 7 Supermarket - 5 minutes to Adi TV - 5 minutes to Salakan Market -...

LT 120 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 19 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale on the Side of Cibarusah Main Road, Bekasi, Strategic Location with SHM
20
IDR 18,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,99 Million /sqm

Cibarusa, Bekasi

For Sale: Strategic Land on the Edge of Cibarusah Main Road, Bekasi Suitable for factories, Islamic boarding schools, showrooms, warehouses, and a...

LT 9286 m²

Devi Nilasari

Updated 12 days ago by

Devi Nilasari

TripleNine Property
Cheap Land Calculation in Pusponjolo, West Semarang
7
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Calculation in Pusponjolo, West Semarang

Pusponjolo, Semarang

Old building, Land calculation Suitable for building a boarding house or private residence Cheapest in Pusponjolo 9-meter front width Dimensions 9x...

LT 208 m²

Hery Purnomo

Updated 23 days ago by

Hery Purnomo

Hepi Property Semarang
Land 26 Are Unggahan Seririt Buleleng
8
Land
Near Pantai Banjar
Near Schools
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 961 Thousand /sqm

Land 26 Are Unggahan Seririt Buleleng

Seririt, Buleleng

Land for Sale 26 Are in Unggahan, Seririt, Buleleng Are you looking for a strategic investment land in Bali? A 26 are land is available located in...

LT 2600 m²

HAN HSWC

Updated 19 days ago by

HAN HSWC

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Affordable Land at Nuansa Alam The Hanjawong Villas-Bogor
14
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 700 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Land at Nuansa Alam The Hanjawong Villas-Bogor