Luas Tanah
San Antonio Land Pakuwon City East Surabaya
1
IDR 2,65 Billion Total
IDR 14,7 Million /sqm

San Antonio Land Pakuwon City East Surabaya

Pakuwon City, Surabaya

LAND SAN ANTONIO Pakuwon City East Surabaya RARE FIND Land for Sale in Pakuwon City Housing, San Antonio Cluster - Regular, non-irregularly shap...

LT 180 m²

Toni Darmawan Putra

Updated 11 days ago by

Toni Darmawan Putra

Galaxy Supreme
0 Tambak Land, Provincial Road beside Cerme Toll, Gresik
6
IDR 2,6 Million Total
IDR 481 /sqm

0 Tambak Land, Provincial Road beside Cerme Toll, Gresik

Cerme, Gresik

*Can be listed!!!* *Owned by the family!!!* *1% commission* Fish Pond for Sale, 0 Provincial Road, Next to Cerme Gresik Toll Road Area 5,400 m2 (...

LT 5400 m²

Toni Darmawan Putra

Updated 11 days ago by

Toni Darmawan Putra

Galaxy Supreme
San Antonio Plot of Land
2
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

San Antonio Plot of Land

Pakuwon City, Surabaya

San Antonio Plot of Land in Pakuwon City, Surabaya. Available for sale in a tranquil area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB (Agre...

LT 240 m²

Toni Darmawan Putra

Updated 11 days ago by

Toni Darmawan Putra

Galaxy Supreme
Cheap Land in Cisauk Cibogo BSD, Tangerang Regency
5
IDR 4,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,46 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Cisauk Cibogo BSD, Tangerang Regency

Cisauk, Tangerang

Limited opportunity to secure strategic land with high return on investment in Cisauk, Tangerang. This land offers a prime location and is ready f...

LT 2926 m²

Aang

Updated 11 days ago by

Aang

Better Property
Good Land Lot for Sale, Strategic Location for Boarding House Near Eka Hospital, Mall, Toll Road in BSD Serpong, South Tangerang
6
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 8,8 Million /sqm

BSD Anggrek Loka, Tangerang

Land in BSD Anggrek Loka. Get this modern single-story land, offered for sale with complete facility environment, suitable for those who want a sa...

LT 250 m²

M

Updated 11 days ago by

Meryana

AW Realty
For Sale Land Near Ganjuran Church, Land Area 226m2
6
IDR 226 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Near Ganjuran Church, Land Area 226m2

Bambanglipuro, Bantul

Specifications: Land area 226 m² 3 frontages (facing south, north, east) Depth 15 & 30 m Paved road, two cars can pass. Price: IDR 1 million/m², ...

LT 226 m²

Dewi Setyarini

Updated 15 days ago by

Dewi Setyarini

Independent

Price Drop, Quick Sale, Very Strategic Location
1
IDR 35,7 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Price Drop, Quick Sale, Very Strategic Location

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

PRICE DROP - Quick Sale Land Area: 1,985 m² Width: 40 m Length: 50 m Strategic location 0 meters from main road Near Untag University Suitable for...

LT 1985 m²

NW

Updated 15 days ago by

Nyla W7

WINSTON SEVEN
Tanah S H M, Strategis di Geger Kalong Bandung.
6
IDR 1,16 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Tanah S H M, Strategis di Geger Kalong Bandung.

Geger Kalong, Bandung

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah strategis dengan return investasi tinggi di Geger Kalong, Bandung. Tanah ini menawarkan kelengkapan f...

LT 179 m²

Edward Salim

Updated 15 days ago by

Edward Salim

Alpha Realty
Commercial Land, 1.5 Hectare Ready to Build Area in Gandaria Area
9
IDR 607 Billion Total
IDR 42 Million /sqm

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE / COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE GANDARIA AREA - KEBAYORAN BARU, SOUTH JAKARTA LARGE LAND, READY TO BUILD Land Area: ± 14,474 m² Stat...

LT 14474 m²

O C A S A Official property perfected

Updated 14 days ago by

O C A S A Official property perfected

OCASA PROPERTY
Cheap Land for Sale, Former Cluster Near Campus in Jatinangor
11
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

For sale: cheap ex-cluster land where construction was discontinued in Jatinangor. Strategic location near the campuses in Jatinangor. Only 1 km f...

LT 4000 m²

A

Updated 15 days ago by

Adelia

Independent

Strategic Land in South of UII Campus Kaliurang Road.
5
IDR 2,53 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in South of UII Campus Kaliurang Road.

Ngaglik, Sleman

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND - SOUTH OF UII CAMPUS, KALIURANG STREET Location: South of UII Campus, Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman Easy access to Jalan ...

LT 668 m²

Brigitta Yulia

Updated 15 days ago by

Brigitta Yulia

Bakul Properti
Strategic Land for Hot Sale in Ciumbuleuit Sayap
5
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,37 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Hot Sale in Ciumbuleuit Sayap

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Hot Sale Ciumbuleuit Wing Land Bukit Raya Roadside Bandung Land area: 800 m2 Front width 18 m Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Suitable for Boardi...

LT 800 m²

Ching Rusli

Updated 11 days ago by

Ching Rusli

Foyer Realty
Hook 3 View Garden - Lavanya The Avani BSD City Lot
18
IDR 4,25 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Hook 3 View Garden - Lavanya The Avani BSD City Lot

BSD Avani, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro HOOK 3 VIEW GARDEN - LAVANYA KAVLING THE AVANI BSD CITY Cluster Lavanya The Avani - BSD City The Avani is a moder...

LT 405 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 15 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
Strategic Land in Gunung Anyar Suitable for Personal Residence
3
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 5,02 Million /sqm

Rungkut, Surabaya

v Near campus area - suitable for boarding house v Developing access, high price appreciation prospects v Also suitable for personal residence Buil...

LT 199 m²

IMAM S P (ISP) Sugijo P

Updated 11 days ago by

IMAM S P (ISP) Sugijo P

GadingPro Surabaya
Sell Land on Sunset Road
Near Pantai Petitenget
IDR 32,8 Billion Total
IDR 32 Million /sqm

Sell Land on Sunset Road

Sunset Road, Badung

Very strategic land located on the edge of Sunset Road, which is a strategic route for building hotels, apartments, or villas because it is very cl...

LT 1025 m²

YANUAR

Updated 2 days ago by

YANUAR

Brighton Golden Denpasar, Bali
Best Land In Terms Of Location, Main Roadside Area 17,517 M² Opposite Akap Terminal, Suitable for Warehouse, Bus Pool & Commercial
15
IDR 13,1 Billion Total
IDR 772 Thousand /sqm

Pekanbaru Kota, Pekanbaru

For Sale: Strategic Land in Air Hitam (Across from AKAP Terminal), Pekanbaru Jl. Air Hitam (AKAP Terminal), Pekanbaru Very strategic location on ...

LT 17000 m²

Ridwan King Property

Updated 15 days ago by

Ridwan King Property

King Property
Land For Sale On Main Road, Melasti Beach, South Kuta, Bali
11
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 2,94 Billion Total
IDR 7,35 Million /sqm

Land For Sale On Main Road, Melasti Beach, South Kuta, Bali

Ungasan, Badung

*SMALL LAND FOR SALE - STRATEGIC LOCATION ON MELASTI BEACH, UNGASAN BALI* _Small Kavling Land on the Main Road, suitable for investment or tourism...

LT 400 m²

FERDI PROPERTY BALI

Updated 15 days ago by

FERDI PROPERTY BALI

Independent

Here is the English translation:

**For Sale: Strategic Land Plot in Lubang Buaya, Cipayung, Jakarta - Toll Road Access**
8
IDR 599 Million Total
IDR 7,99 Million /sqm

Here is the English translation: **For Sale: Strategic Land Plot in Lubang Buaya, Cipayung, Jakarta - Toll Road Access**

Lubang Buaya, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Strategically Located Land Plot in Lubang Buaya, Cipayung, Jakarta Toll Complete legal documents, Freehold title (SHM) Flood-free Land ...

LT 75 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 15 days ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
Sold Strategic Land Plot in Lubang Buaya, Cipayung, Jakarta Toll
8
IDR 599 Million Total
IDR 7,99 Million /sqm

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Strategic Land Plot Lubang Buaya Cipayung Jakarta Toll Complete legality – SHM (Freehold Title) Flood-free Land size: 75 sqm (6x12.5m...

LT 75 m²

Adit Prasetyo

Updated 15 days ago by

Adit Prasetyo

House.Of.Z
Strategic Land in Shmp Sleman, 2 Minutes from Jejamuran
5
IDR 387 Million Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Shmp Sleman, 2 Minutes from Jejamuran

Sleman, Sleman

Affordable Land in Jogja, Located Along Jl. Pandowoharjo, Suitable for Residence and Investment Specifications: - Land Area 100-173m - Front Width...

LT 102 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 11 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 13.421-13.440 properti