Luas Tanah
Cheap Sale of Large Land by the Main Road Near 2 Toll Gates & LRT
20
IDR 92,4 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cikunir, Bekasi

**FOR SALE CHEAP** Large Plot of Land by the Main Road, Near 2 Toll Gates and LRT in Cikunir, South Bekasi **Only for DIRECT BUYERS / SERIOUS IN...

LT 36974 m²

Endah Apriwiyanti

Updated 1 day ago by

Endah Apriwiyanti

Galaxy Media Property
Premium Land For Sale On Main Road Pererenan Bali
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Premium Land For Sale On Main Road Pererenan Bali

Pererenan, Badung

For Sale: Premium Land on Raya Utama, Pererenan, Bali Location: Jalan Raya Pererenan, Badung Area: 15 Are / 1,500 m² Width: ± 20 m Zone: C...

LT 1500 m²

Yani Kusuma

Updated 1 day ago by

Yani Kusuma

SPIRO BALI
Land for Sale Ready to Build, Strategic Location, Easy Access, Affordable Price, Secure Legality in Bogor City.
9
IDR 380 Million Total
IDR 4,26 Million /sqm

Bogor Utara, Bogor

For Sale: Fastest and Cheapest Price in Bogor City, Exclusive Cluster Plot, One Gate System, 24-Hour Security, 6m ROW Road, Very Comfortable and Se...

LT 89 m²

Asep Eri

Updated 1 day ago by

Asep Eri

Al Fazza Agent Properti
For Sale Fast Golf View Lot Suvarna Sutera, Ngantong, Lucky
8
IDR 8,61 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

For Sale Fast Golf View Lot Suvarna Sutera, Ngantong, Lucky

Suvarna Sutera, Tangerang

For Quick Sale: Golf View Plot in Suvarna Sutera, Ngantong, Hoki Prime Location Land Area 1,436 m2 Ngantong Good Feng Shui Directly Faces Golf Cou...

LT 1436 m²

Soni karsono

Updated 1 day ago by

Soni karsono

Central One Property
Land Area 3,059m, Price Below NJOP, Beside Main Road, Depok
8
IDR 14,9 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Land Area 3,059m, Price Below NJOP, Beside Main Road, Depok

Pancoran Mas, Depok

In the name of Allah... For Quick Sale: Land on Jl. Raya Sawangan Road, Pancoran Mas, Depok Price Below Market Value - Certificate of Ownershi...

LT 3059 m²

Keddy Junaidi

Updated 1 day ago by

Keddy Junaidi

Brown & White Property
2 Plot Units @ 114 M2, Price Below NJOP, Bojongsari, Depok.
12
IDR 1,46 Billion Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

2 Plot Units @ 114 M2, Price Below NJOP, Bojongsari, Depok.

Bojong Sari, Depok

In the name of Allah... 2 adjacent plots of land, 114 m² each, located in a luxury residential neighborhood. Location: Duren Seribu - Bojongsar...

LT 459 m²

Keddy Junaidi

Updated 1 day ago by

Keddy Junaidi

Brown & White Property
Land for Sale in Hoek Complex, Kavling DKI, Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta, with a Green, Beautiful, Safe, Comfortable Environment, SHM (Certificate of Ownership), Wide Road for 3 Cars, Easy Access to 3 Highways, Close to LRT, KRL, and Transjakarta
19
IDR 4,2 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

Land in Hoek, DKI Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta, featuring a lush, serene, safe, and comfortable environment, with SHM (Certificate of Title), a wide...

LT 400 m²

BUDI NOPIANTO

Updated 1 day ago by

BUDI NOPIANTO

Ray White Tebet
Prime Land Good Location Front Position in Elite Area San Antonio M7 Pakuwon City
6
IDR 3,84 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Pakuwon City, Surabaya

Land for Sale - Pakuwon City Price IDR 16,000,000/m² San Antonio Cluster Block M7 Great Location, Front Position Not a Corner Lot Not a Stabbed-b...

LT 240 m²

Dheny Noormanzah

Updated 1 day ago by

Dheny Noormanzah

Independent

Commercial Plot on Main Boulevard Genova Asya Jgc Jakarta 935M 27X35m
11
IDR 19,3 Billion Total
IDR 20,7 Million /sqm

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

Commercial Plot on Main Boulevard Genova Asya JGC Jakarta Land area: 935m Dimensions: 27x35m Developed by Astra Property Selling price starting f...

LT 935 m²

Tantri Raina Sihombing

Updated 1 day ago by

Tantri Raina Sihombing

RE/MAX Premier
29 Million Per Meter Negotiable, Panjaitan Land, Commercial Land, Area 6,000m², Land in Cipinang
3
IDR 174 Billion Total
IDR 29 Million /sqm

Cipinang, Jakarta Timur

Land in Cipinang, East Jakarta. For sale in a strategic area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: HGB (Right to Build) This...

LT 6000 m²

Willy Ray White Prestige

Updated 1 day ago by

Willy Ray White Prestige

Ray White Prestige
Sell Exclusive Plots In De Park Bsd City - Premium Cluster De Cajuputi
8
IDR 4,62 Billion Total
IDR 18,5 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Premium Plot for Sale in De Cajuputi Cluster, De Park – BSD City An opportunity to own a typical plot in one of De Cajuputi's premium clusters, ...

LT 250 m²

Djuili

Updated 1 day ago by

Djuili

Icon Property BSD City
For Sale: Mediterranean Golf Hill Land, Citraland
2
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

For Sale: Mediterranean Golf Hill Land, Citraland

Citraland, Surabaya

For Sale: Mediterranean Golf Hill Prime Plot Land Area 800m² Dimensions 20x40 South-facing HGB (Right to Build and Use) Long golf course view Pr...

LT 800 m²

Daniel Hasan

Updated 1 day ago by

Daniel Hasan

Homeowner

Cheap Land Plots Kebagusan Best Access
14
IDR 793 Million Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Plots Kebagusan Best Access

Kebagusan, Jakarta Selatan

Ready-to-build lot in the Best and Strategic Area, directly accessible from Kebagusan main road Within a Townhouse with One Gate System and 24-hour...

LT 61 m²

Tarono MasTar

Updated 1 day ago by

Tarono MasTar

Alwa Property
Beautiful Land with SHM, Square Paddy Field - Strategic Location Near Casa Grande Housing, Maguwoharjo, Depok, Sleman
8
IDR 3,57 Billion Total
IDR 3,42 Thousand /sqm

Depok, Sleman

BEAUTIFUL LAND WITH SHM, SQUARE RICE FIELD - STRATEGIC LOCATION NEAR CASA GRANDE HOUSING, MAGUWOHARJO, DEPOK, SLEMAN Price: 3.5 Million/m² [Neg...

LT 1022 m²

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Updated 1 day ago by

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Independent

Land 2 Minutes from Unpad Jatinangor Campus
5
IDR 50 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land 2 Minutes from Unpad Jatinangor Campus

Jatinangor, Bandung

Land 2 minutes to UNPAD Jatinangor, Bandung. For sale in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title A...

LT 20000 m²

Solehudin

Updated 5 hours ago by

Solehudin

Independent

Ideal Land 587M² - Build a House, Boarding House, or Guest House
10
IDR 7,33 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

One plot, many opportunities Flexible for various property concepts ADVANTAGES - Area 587 m² - Width ±12.5 meters - Ideal shape - Easy access - ...

LT 587 m²

Sunawar

Updated 1 day ago by

Sunawar

Independent

Cheap 250 sqm Land Parcel on Jl Ikan-Ikan Suhat
3
IDR 889 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cheap 250 sqm Land Parcel on Jl Ikan-Ikan Suhat

Lowokwaru, Malang

Cheap land parcel Jalan Ikan Gurami Residential environment Not far from campus. Land area 254 Front width 12 meters Road accessible for car turni...

LT 254 m²

Sastro  Almahira

Updated 1 day ago by

Sastro Almahira

Independent

Taman Dayu Land Plot, Natural Green Cluster. Pandaan, Pasuruan.
3
IDR 949 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Pandaan, Pasuruan

For sale: Affordable Land Plots in Taman Dayu, Natural Green Cluster. Pandaan, Pasuruan. High ground location, mountain view. Price IDR 2,250,000 ...

LT 422 m²

Cordelia Rahmadewi

Updated 1 day ago by

Cordelia Rahmadewi

Konig Property West
Strategic Land 10 Minutes from UGM, Suitable for Building Residences
7
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

RAMADHAN BLESSINGS, INVESTMENT BLESSINGS Prime Land Suitable for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Cert...

LT 112 m²

Jio Afriando Irawan

Updated 1 day ago by

Jio Afriando Irawan

Independent

For sale, Madam: A piece of land in Klumpu Village, Nusa Penida, Bali.
8
IDR 4,11 Billion Total
IDR 300 Thousand /sqm

Nusa Penida, Klungkung

9-401 FOR SALE FREEHOLD, a plot of land in Klumpu Village, Nusa Penida, Bali ✅ Land Area: 13,700 m2 ✅ 4 minutes from Katon Hills ✅ 3...

LT 13700 m²

S.Ita Nurilhaimi

Updated 1 day ago by

S.Ita Nurilhaimi

Xavier Marks Prestige
Menampilkan 1.381-1.400 properti