Luas Tanah
Strategic Vacant Land Already Filled with Gravel
9
IDR 8,31 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Vacant Land Already Filled with Gravel

Gatak, Sukoharjo

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Gatak, Sukoharjo. This land offers a strategic location and is...

LT 2375 m²

Bambang Hantoro

Updated 2 months ago by

Bambang Hantoro

Era Ventura Solo
For Sale: Land with Car Access, 5 Minutes to Alam Sutera, Suitable for Residence, Boarding House, and Rental. Located on Jl. Hr Rasuna Said, 50 Meters from the Main Road.  

Details:  
- Land Area: 136m² (8m x 17m)  
- Vacant Land, No Permanent Buildings  
- Price: IDR 9 million/m² (negotiable)
7
IDR 1,22 Billion Total
IDR 66,1 Thousand /sqm

For Sale: Land with Car Access, 5 Minutes to Alam Sutera, Suitable for Residence, Boarding House, and Rental. Located on Jl. Hr Rasuna Said, 50 Meters from the Main Road. Details: - Land Area: 136m² (8m x 17m) - Vacant Land, No Permanent Buildings - Price: IDR 9 million/m² (negotiable)

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

**FOR SALE: LAND WITH CAR ACCESS, 5 MINUTES TO ALAM SUTERA – SUITABLE FOR RESIDENCE, BOARDING HOUSE, OR RENTAL** Located on Jl. HR Rasuna Said,...

LT 136 m²

Julie

Updated 5 months ago by

Julie

Ray White Jalur Sutera
Sold Below Market Price - Greenland Malang Land with Building Bonus
8
IDR 4,9 Billion Total
IDR 7,35 Million /sqm

Tidar, Malang

Specification: Land Area 666 m² (Double Corner/Hook) Building Area 85 m² Electricity 5500 watts + 2200 watts Perumahan water supply SHM (Freehold...

LT 666 m²

Xavier Marks Premier

Updated 19 days ago by

Xavier Marks Premier

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Super Cheap Land for Sale with Building Permit in Villa Gunung Buring, Malang City
1
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 1,15 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Land area: 957 m2 Dimensions: 38.3 x 25 Legality: SHGB (exp. 2027) Price reduced to: 1.150 billion / meter Near Abdul Rachman Saleh Airport Near ...

LT 957 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 2 months ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Sold Below Market Price Greenland Land Malang Building Bonus
8
IDR 4,9 Billion Total
IDR 7,35 Million /sqm

Tidar, Malang

Specifications: Land Area 666 m² (Double Corner/Hook) Building Area 85 m² Electricity 5500 watt + 2200 watt Residential Water Freehold Certificat...

LT 666 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 19 days ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Ready-to-Build Plot in the Strategic Location of Cibubur Tourism City
3
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 40,7 Thousand /sqm

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Facilities: Comfortable, safe, cool, clean environment, flood-free & air pollution-free. 24-hour security. With Facilities: - LIVING WORLD MALL & C...

LT 216 m²

Liliyana Lotama

Updated 5 months ago by

Liliyana Lotama

LJH Realty Kota Wisata Cibubur
Super Murah Dijual Tanah Bangun di Villa Gunung Buring Kota Malang
1
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 1,15 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Luas tanah : 957 m2 Dimensi : 38,3 x 25 Legalitas SHGB (exp. 2027) Turun Harga jadi : 1.150 Jt / meter Dekat bandara Abdul Rachman Saleh Dekat e...

LT 957 m²

Juan Hogianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Sold Below Market Price Greenland Malang Land, Bonus Building
8
IDR 4,9 Billion Total
IDR 7,35 Million /sqm

Tidar, Malang

Specifications: Land Area: 666 m² (Double Corner/Hook) Building Area: 85 m² Electricity: 5500 watts + 2200 watts Municipal Water Freehold Title (...

LT 666 m²

Juan Hogianto

Updated 19 days ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale – Land Ideal for Building a Boarding House in Tlogomas, Malang, Near Campus
3
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 6,64 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Specifications: Land area: 79 m² (6 meters wide) East-facing Freehold title (SHM) Boarding house area Road access for 2 cars Strategic location, ...

LT 79 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 19 days ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
1
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 1,15 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

LT 957 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 2 months ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Sold Below Market Price Greenland Malang Land Bonus Building
8
IDR 4,9 Billion Total
IDR 7,35 Million /sqm

Tidar, Malang

Specifications: Land Area 666 m² (Double Corner/Hook) Building Area 85 m² Electricity 5500 watts + 2200 watts Residential Water Freehold Title (S...

LT 666 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 19 days ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land for Sale, Suitable for Building a Boarding House in Tlogomas, Malang, Near Campus.
3
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 6,64 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Specifications: Land area 79 m2 (width 6) East-facing Freehold title (SHM) Boarding house area 2-car road access Strategic location, only 10 meters...

LT 79 m²

Juan  Hogianto

Updated 19 days ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale Below Market Price Greenland Malang Land, Bonus Building Included
8
IDR 4,9 Billion Total
IDR 7,35 Million /sqm

Tidar, Malang

Specifications: Land Area: 666 m² (Double Corner/Hook) Building Area: 85 m² Electricity: 5500 watts + 2200 watts Residential Water Supply Freehol...

LT 666 m²

Juan  Hogianto

Updated 19 days ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
1
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 1,15 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Dimensi : 38,3 x 25 Legalitas SHGB (exp. 2027) Turun Harga jadi : 1.150 Jt / meter Dekat bandara Abdul Rachman Saleh Dekat exit tol Dekat pusat ...

LT 957 m²

Juan  Hogianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale: Ready-to-Build 1500m2 Land Plot, Grand Wisata Area with Toll Access Tambun, Near Mall, in Kalijambe Lambang Sari Tambun Bekasi.
5
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Tambun Selatan, Bekasi

Access: - 1km to Tambun Toll Gate - 500m to MCD Grand Wisata - 500m to Mitra Keluarga Hospital - 500m to Grand Wisata Modern Market - 3km to Living...