Luas Tanah
Near Jogja City, Land on JL. Godean KM.6
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,21 Million /sqm

Near Jogja City, Land on JL. Godean KM.6

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land in Sidoarum Godean, 5 Minutes to West Ring Road Specifications: - Area 108m2 - 184m2 - Front Width 10m - Right of Way 5m - Freehold...

LT 109 m²

Risky

Updated 1 day ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Roadside, Strategic Land in North Jogja
6
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

Roadside, Strategic Land in North Jogja

Pogung, Yogyakarta

Pandowoharjo Palagan Main Road Frontage, Strategically Suitable for Shophouses, Homes, and Villas. Specifications: - Area 100m² - 161m² - 8m Fro...

LT 105 m²

Risky

Updated 1 day ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Ready for Business & Investment on Bogor Raya Street, Kramat Jati, East Jakarta
6
IDR 46 Billion Total
IDR 24,9 Million /sqm

Kramat Jati, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Kramat Jati, East Jakarta. This land offers a strategic loca...

LT 1842 m²

Anita

Updated 1 day ago by

Anita

Independent

2.4 Million/Month, Freehold Land Ready to Build, Near Palagan Street
5
IDR 348 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

For Sale Freehold Land Ready for Deed of Sale in Pakem, Sleman, Jl. Kaliurang Specifications: - Land area: 146m² & 168m² - Front width: 8m & 11m...

LT 145 m²

Risky

Updated 1 day ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Ready for AJB, Land Ready for Building 5m Rowalan
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,53 Million /sqm

SHM Ready for AJB, Land Ready for Building 5m Rowalan

Kalasan, Sleman

For Sale: Certified Land with SHM, Ready for Deed of Sale, Wide and Comfortable Access for Residence, East of UII Campus, Only 15 Minutes to JL. Ka...

LT 138 m²

Risky

Updated 1 day ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale Near East Jogja Toll Exit in Kalasan
6
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Near East Jogja Toll Exit in Kalasan

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Selomartani Main Road, Kalasan, with SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for Yard. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m2 - Width 8.75m - ...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 1 day ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
225 Million Land on Kaliurang Street Near UII Campus Jogja
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

225 Million Land on Kaliurang Street Near UII Campus Jogja

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land For Sale in North Pakem, UII Campus Area, Jl. Kaliurang, Cool, Peaceful, Quiet, and Comfortable Location for Residence or Villa. Land Area: -...

LT 119 m²

Risky

Updated 1 day ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land for Yard in Gamping, Jogja, Beside the Main Road, Suitable for Business
8
IDR 1,32 Billion Total
IDR 4,52 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Strategic land on the roadside of Sidokarto Main Road, Godean District, Sleman Regency - Jogja. SHM plot ready for AJB, ready to build. Facing as...

LT 292 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 1 day ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
North Ring Road edge near the Trihanggo toll exit in Jogja, 9 meters wide suitable for residential development.
15
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 6,05 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Specifications: - Land area approximately 130 m² - Width 9 meters - Freehold Certificate for Yard (SHM Pekarangan) - Car-width passing lane in row...

LT 170 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 1 day ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Premium Land Plot in UII Boarding House Area, Suitable for Building Premium Boarding Houses/Homes.
16
IDR 1,28 Billion Total
IDR 4,88 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

"Premium Land Plots in UII Boarding Area, Ideal for Building Premium Boarding Houses/Homes. Specifications: - Land Area from 235 m2 to 268 m2 - Fr...

LT 262 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 1 day ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Yogyakarta land for sale near Trihanggo Toll Road, adjacent to Ringroad, with access to two roads.
15
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

North Ringroad edge of Jogja near Trihanggo Toll Profitable Investment Near Monjali Jogja Toll Exit Specifications: - 8 meters wide - SHM Land Cer...

LT 150 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 1 day ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Land in Sleman for sale on Jl. Besi Jangkang, ideal for villa investment, Mount Merapi view, SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) for yard.
16
IDR 990 Million Total
IDR 3,44 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land on Jalan Kaliurang Km 12, Jogja Location Information: - 80 meters to Jalan Besi-Jakang - 150 meters to Klidon Field - 500 meters to Jalan Kal...

LT 287 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 1 day ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Land for Sale Solodi Nusukan Banjarsari Surakarta
5
IDR 2,45 Billion Total
IDR 6,53 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Solodi Nusukan Banjarsari Surakarta

Banjarsari, Solo

Land for sale solo in Nusukan Banjarsari Surakarta, land area 375, hook south west, Price 2,450M Selling points: - near Superindo - near Luwes supe...

LT 375 m²

Eni  Pujiastuti ERA iREA Solo

Updated 1 day ago by

Eni Pujiastuti ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA
Fast Sale: Land near UGM Campus in boarding house area, North Ringroad Jogja.
9
IDR 1,01 Billion Total
IDR 5,51 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Special, Quick Sale of land near UGM Campus in the boarding house area, North Ringroad Jogja Area starts from 165 - 300 m² Width 10 meters Price ...

LT 183 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 1 day ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Large land area 1.3 hectares, cheap and ready to build, near tourist attractions in Nusa Penida, Bali.
8
IDR 4,11 Billion Total
IDR 300 Thousand /sqm

Nusa Penida, Klungkung

For sale, a piece of land in Klumpu Village, Nusa Penida (near Katon Hills) Land area: 13,700 m² Land length: 345.6 meters Land front width: 30 m...

LT 13700 m²

Wasiyan

Updated 1 day ago by

Wasiyan

Property Pro Jakarta
Cheap Araya Pbi Land 250 Front Block Near Araya Plaza
1
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Cheap Araya Pbi Land 250 Front Block Near Araya Plaza

Araya, Malang

CHEAP SALE OF LAND PLOTS IN ARAYA PBI, FRONT BLOCK OF MALANG CITY LOCATION : ELITE HOUSING ARAYA PBI FRONT BLOCK, BLIMBING MALANG CITY A COMFO...

LT 250 m²

H Budi

Updated 1 day ago by

H Budi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic land for sale near South Ring Road, suitable for business/office.
5
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Mantrijeron, Yogyakarta

Specifications: Land area 1,067 m² Dimensions L 13.5 m², W 79 m² Building area 67 m² West-facing, adjacent to Main Road Price 15 Billion (slig...

LT 1067 m²

Dewi Setyarini

Updated 1 day ago by

Dewi Setyarini

Independent

Land for Sale, Views of Rice Fields & Merapi in Mororejo, Tempel, Sleman
8
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 1,22 Million /sqm

Tempel, Sleman

Specifications: Land area 532 m2 Front width 15 m SHM certificate for land Price 650 Million (negotiable) Location Access: Close to SMKN 1 Tempel,...

LT 532 m²

Dewi Setyarini

Updated 1 day ago by

Dewi Setyarini

Independent

Strategic Land in the City Center, Near Wates Market, Area 473m2
7
IDR 756 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Wates, Kulon Progo

Specifications: Land area: 473 m² Inner width: 22.5 m² Price: IDR 1,200,000/m² (negotiable) Location access: Near Wates Terminal, Wates Market,...

LT 473 m²

Dewi Setyarini

Updated 1 day ago by

Dewi Setyarini

Independent

KAWALING MATANG, NEAR CIMAHI CITY CENTER, FLOOD-FREE, FREEHOLD TITLE (SHM), NEAR CIMAHI NATURE TOURISM
5
IDR 295 Million Total
IDR 3,07 Million /sqm

Cimahi, Bandung

The opportunity to own a plot with secure legality in the rapidly growing and comfortable area of Cimahi, ideal for living. The land is already lev...

LT 96 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 1 day ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Menampilkan 1.421-1.440 properti