Luas Tanah
Land Plot by the Main Road, in Jagakarsa
11
IDR 1,26 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot by the Main Road, in Jagakarsa

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic location, roadside, highly suitable for building a shop house up to 3 floors. This land is adjacent to a large and elite residential comp...

LT 120 m²

Widodo Dodo

Updated 5 days ago by

Widodo Dodo

Dodi Property
Cheap Land Ready to Live Inside Jagakarsa Complex
10
IDR 4,22 Billion Total
IDR 10,7 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Ready to Live Inside Jagakarsa Complex

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Affordable ready-to-occupy land in Jagakarsa complex, South Jakarta. Strategic location, adjacent to Kahfi main road, accessible for two cars, w...

LT 395 m²

Widodo Dodo

Updated 5 days ago by

Widodo Dodo

Dodi Property
Boarding House & Residential Plots South of Campus & Pamulang Square. Freehold Title.
7
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

There is a very large potential risk if you trade stocks but do not understand the map of market changes. Investing in land plots is not like that;...

LT 72 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 9 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready-to-Build Land Plots at the Cheapest Price
10
IDR 4,83 Billion Total
IDR 10,6 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plots at the Cheapest Price

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Ready-to-build land plots at the most affordable price. Located within a large complex, flood-free, and with complete facilities. This land is ...

LT 456 m²

Widodo Dodo

Updated 5 days ago by

Widodo Dodo

Dodi Property
For Sale Prime Plot Ready to Build Located in the Favorite Area of Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung
8
IDR 6,48 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

GREAT INFO!! Spacious land perfect for building or your investment. Located in an elite complex, Kota Baru Parahyangan KBP. Close to the Padalarang...

LT 480 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 5 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
For Sale Beautiful Ready-to-Build Plot in the Quiet Area of Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung
7
IDR 4,4 Billion Total
IDR 9,98 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

EXCELLENT INFO!! Spacious land perfect for building or your investment. Located in an elite complex, Kota Baru Parahyangan KBP. Close to Padalarang...

LT 441 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 5 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Land Location Manyar Near Unair Its and Hangtua Campus
1
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Land Location Manyar Near Unair Its and Hangtua Campus

Manyar, Surabaya

*INVESTORS WELCOME!!* *Land for sale in Manyar Tirtoyoso Selatan, SURABAYA* With the following specifications: Size: 12 x 25 meters, total 300 sq...

LT 300 m²

SISCA L

Updated 5 days ago by

SISCA L

GadingPro Surabaya
Rare! Ready-to-Build Plot in Front of the Park at the Elite Setra Duta Cluster, Block L, Bandung
6
IDR 1,78 Billion Total
IDR 15,4 Million /sqm

Setra Duta, Bandung

HOT INFO!! Land suitable for business buildings or investment. With easy access and facilities providing comfort for occupants. Location in Setra D...

LT 115 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 5 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Ready-to-Build Freehold Title in the Strategic Center of Cimahi City!
6
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Cimahi, Bandung

Plot Tirta Indah Cimahi Freehold Ready-to-Build Strategic Lot Tirta Indah Cibeureum Cimahi Lot offers ready-to-build land options with more compet...

LT 104 m²

Pratama Property

Updated 9 days ago by

Pratama Property

Independent

For Sale Cheap Land For Strategic Industrial Warehouse Near Toll Exit and TKI
5
IDR 1,52 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Katapang, Bandung

For sale - Cheap Land suitable for warehouse and industry, very strategic location in TKI wing, next to Margaasih Bandung toll exit Land Area: 609...

LT 609 m²

Candra Wijaya Pro

Updated 9 days ago by

Candra Wijaya Pro

Prolov
Super Strategic Commercial Plot Alam Sutera In Front of KFC Roundabout
16
 -8%
IDR 140 Billion TotalIDR 152.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 12.5 Billions
IDR 28 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

For Sale Commercial Plot in Alam Sutera Highly Strategic Location In Front of KFC Roundabout Located on Jalur Sutera Alam Sutera 3 frontag...

LT 5000 m²

Jessica Jeje

Updated 5 days ago by

Jessica Jeje

GadingPro Alam Sutera
SHM Land, Ready to Build in Cimahi City Center – Strategic Location!
6
IDR 509 Million Total
IDR 5,24 Million /sqm

Cimahi, Bandung

Tirta Indah Cimahi Land Plot Freehold, Ready to Build, Strategic Tirta Indah Cibeureum Cimahi land plots are a choice of ready-to-build land with ...

LT 97 m²

Pratama Property

Updated 9 days ago by

Pratama Property

Independent

For Sale: Industrial Zone Land Strategic Location Sragen Area 2.2 hectares
20
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 613 Thousand /sqm

Sragen, Sragen

FOR SALE: Industrial Zone Land in Sragen, Area 2.2 Hectares Solo-Sragen Main Road A rare opportunity to own industrial land on the Solo-Sragen ma...

LT 22000 m²

YOLANDA JUAL SEWA GUDANG

Updated 9 days ago by

YOLANDA JUAL SEWA GUDANG

Independent

Strategic Industrial Zone Land in Sragen, 2.2 Hectares
20
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 613 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Industrial Zone Land in Sragen, 2.2 Hectares

Sragen, Sragen

**Industrial Land for Sale – Sragen Industrial Zone – Area 2.2 Ha** **Solo-Sragen Main Road** A rare opportunity to own industrial land alon...

LT 22000 m²

Yolanda property solo

Updated 9 days ago by

Yolanda property solo

Independent

Industrial Land for Sale, Sragen Location, Area 2.2 Hectares
20
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 613 Thousand /sqm

Sragen, Sragen

For Sale: Industrial Zone Land in Sragen, Area 2.2 Ha Solo-Sragen Main Road A rare opportunity to own industrial land on the Solo-Sragen main rou...

LT 22000 m²

Yolanda pabrik take over

Updated 9 days ago by

Yolanda pabrik take over

Independent

Roadside Land in Cijantung 10 X 25 M
6
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 8,76 Million /sqm

Roadside Land in Cijantung 10 X 25 M

Cijantung, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Roadside Land Access for 2 Cars Has an Old House Structure Land Price Only Location: Cijantung Land Area: 251 m² Front Widt...

LT 251 m²

WAHYU

Updated 9 days ago by

WAHYU

Independent

Prime Highway Front Land Ideal for Business in Tambun Bekasi S8914
5
 -6%
IDR 3,3 Billion TotalIDR 3.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 200 Millions
IDR 1,39 Million /sqm

Tambun Selatan, Bekasi

- The land is strategically located by the main road, ideal for commercial ventures such as a mini-market or housing development. - The area aroun...

LT 2362 m²

Angelia Hasibuan

Updated 5 days ago by

Angelia Hasibuan

Century21 United Pulomas
For Sale A Plot of Land in Kelapa Gading Area, North Jakarta
6
IDR 187 Billion Total
IDR 40,5 Million /sqm

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

For sale: a plot of land in Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. Location close to Gading Mediterania.

LT 4629 m²

Nugie

Updated 5 days ago by

Nugie

Xavier Marks Menteng
Premium Cluster 6 Minutes from Depok Fantasy Land, Free SHM Included
5
IDR 473 Million Total
IDR 3,97 Million /sqm

Sawangan, Depok

Selling Point: 1. Strategic Location 2. Profitable Investment 3. Suitable for Comfortable Living Surrounding Location Info: 1. 10 mins to PPG UIN ...

LT 119 m²

Putri Rahayu

Updated 9 days ago by

Putri Rahayu

Narajaya
Strategic Land Parcel in Cibeureum, Cimahi - Freehold Title (SHM), Ready to Build!
5
IDR 567 Million Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Cimahi, Bandung

Plot of Land at Tirta Indah Cimahi Freehold Title Ready-to-Build Strategic! Tirta Indah Cibeureum Cimahi plot of land presents an option for ready...

LT 108 m²

Pratama Property

Updated 9 days ago by

Pratama Property

Independent

Menampilkan 16.361-16.380 properti