Luas Tanah
Tanah Villa Cinere Mas LT 229 SHM Bebas Banjir Strategis
2
IDR 10 Million Total
IDR 43,6 Thousand /sqm

Tanah Villa Cinere Mas LT 229 SHM Bebas Banjir Strategis

Cinere, Depok

Dijual tanah siap bangun di kawasan premium Villa Cinere Mas, Tangerang Selatan. Lokasi strategis dengan lingkungan nyaman dan bebas banjir, cocok ...

LT 229 m²

Marina Evalisa

Updated 21 days ago by

Marina Evalisa

Independent

For Sale Fast Fruit Garden in Jonggol Bogor
3
Land
IDR 3,25 Billion Total
IDR 650 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Fast Fruit Garden in Jonggol Bogor

Jonggol, Bogor

For quick sale: fruit orchard in Jonggol Land area 5000 m² Legal status: Freehold Title (SHM) Front width 40 m ¶ 10 durian trees ¶ 12 rambutan t...

LT 5000 m²

Azam

Updated 17 days ago by

Azam

Independent

Kavling Eksklusif Dharmawangsa Land Jimbaran
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Kavling Eksklusif Dharmawangsa Land Jimbaran

Jimbaran, Badung

KAVLING EKSKLUSIF DHARMAWANGSA LAND JIMBARAN Jual Tanah JLN DHARMAWANGSA - Badung LT 150 Dimensi 10 x 15 Rp 750.000.000 SHM KAVLING EKSKLUSIF DHA...

LT 150 m²

TINI (YQYF)

Updated 21 days ago by

TINI (YQYF)

Brighton Golden Denpasar, Bali
24 Hectares of Land in Jonggol, West Java Already Certified
5
Land
IDR 37,2 Billion Total
IDR 155 Thousand /sqm

24 Hectares of Land in Jonggol, West Java Already Certified

Jonggol, Bogor

FOR SALE QUICK

LT 240000 m²

Jojor  Pakpahan

Updated 17 days ago by

Jojor Pakpahan

Atlantis Realty
Lot in Graha Candi Golf
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 15,3 Million /sqm

Lot in Graha Candi Golf

Candisari, Semarang

Plot in Graha Candi Golf Plot in Graha Candi Golf Size 14 x 21 m Certificate SHM

LT 294 m²

Debora

Updated 17 days ago by

Debora

LJH Realty Semarang Kota
For Sale Land & Building Jln.pramuka Raya Kom Yos Sudarso (Rengas Kapuas) Pontianak (West Kalimantan)
16
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,04 Million /sqm

Sungai Kakap, Pontianak

FOR SALE Land & Building on Pramuka Raya Street, Yos Sudarso Complex (Rengas Kapuas), Pontianak, West Kalimantan 1) Land along the main road, Widt...

LT 8100 m²

Y

Updated 21 days ago by

Yuli

Profits Properti
For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plot with Main Road Access, Tebet Location
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 56 Billion Total
IDR 43,1 Million /sqm

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

For sale ready-to-build land plot main road access Tebet location land area 1299 m² SHGB (Building Use Rights Certificate) price 56M neg...

LT 1299 m²

feri ferdian

Updated 17 days ago by

feri ferdian

The Homes Tebet
For Sale Quick Cheap Land Ready to Use Location in Surya Cipta Industrial Area East Karawang
4
IDR 78 Billion Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Karawang Timur, Karawang

Land in East Karawang, Karawang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this p...

LT 30000 m²

Thety Jaya

Updated 21 days ago by

Thety Jaya

Karawang Jaya Property
Land in East Karawang | Suitable For Housing
5
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

Land in East Karawang | Suitable For Housing

Karawang Timur, Karawang

For Quick Sale: Lot in Warung Jambu area, East Karawang, West Java. - Land Area: 6 HA (60,000m²) - Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) Suitable ...

LT 60000 m²

Arief Nugroho

Updated 17 days ago by

Arief Nugroho

Ray White Prestige
Commercial land in the TB. Simatupang area
7
IDR 22,5 Billion Total
IDR 30,6 Million /sqm

Commercial land in the TB. Simatupang area

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE VACANT LAND TB Simatupang Area SPECIFICATIONS: Land area: +/- 734m2 Right to Use Building Coverage (KDB): 55% Floor Area Ra...

LT 735 m²

Bagus Arfi

Updated 17 days ago by

Bagus Arfi

Harcourts Property
SHM Land Godean Premium 5 Minutes to Muhammadiyah Gamping Hospital
5
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 3,31 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to West Ringroad 5 Minutes t...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 21 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale, Very Strategic Location Plot, Jl Mh Thamrin, Lippo Cikarang
5
IDR 44 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Great location West Cikarang toll exit Cibatu toll exit 2 minutes to Lippo mall

LT 4003 m²

Sofyan

Updated 17 days ago by

Sofyan

Pandawa
Strategic Land Near Jl Baru Kemang Toll Gate, Tanah Sareal, Bogor
3
IDR 86,9 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

FOR SALE Strategic Land Near Baru Kemang Toll Gate, Tanah Sareal, Bogor Land Area = 10,864 m2 Title Deed: SHM (Freehold Certificate) Strate...

LT 10864 m²

Romatien Marito Sirait

Updated 1 day ago by

Romatien Marito Sirait

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
For Sale Commercial Plot on Jl Mh Thamrin Lippo Cikarang
6
IDR 33 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Commercial Plot on Jl Mh Thamrin Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For sale commercial plot Lippo Cikarang area 20001xxxx m2

LT 2000 m²

Sofyan

Updated 17 days ago by

Sofyan

Pandawa
Land Ready to Build in Tasikmadu Lowokwaru, Malang Municipality!
9
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

:fire: *READY-TO-BUILD LAND IN TASIKMADU LOWOKWARU, MALANG CITY!* :fire: Jl. Bulutangkis, Tasikmadu, Kec. Lowokwaru - near ITN 2 & Karanglo To...

LT 400 m²

Santoso Propertix

Updated 21 days ago by

Santoso Propertix

Propertix
Cheap Sale Land Ring 1 Undip Campus Tembalang Semarang By Prabowo Siswanto Property
6
IDR 913 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Tembalang, Semarang

For Sale Cheap Land in Ring 1 of UNDIP Campus, Tembalang, Semarang Great prospect for student boarding houses for UNDIP students Land area 166 m�...

LT 166 m²

Prabowo Siswanto Property

Updated 21 days ago by

Prabowo Siswanto Property

Independent

Land Plot Villa Cinere Mas SHM Ready to Build Negotiable Price
6
IDR 11 Million Total
IDR 48,6 Thousand /sqm

Cinere, Depok

For sale: ready-to-build plots in the premium area of Villa Cinere Mas. Suitable for personal residence or investment with an exclusive environment...

LT 226 m²

Marina Evalisa

Updated 21 days ago by

Marina Evalisa

Independent

For Sale Residential Plot with Golf View, Tatar Paramawati Kbp
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 10,6 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

*Elite Plot for Sale in Tatar Paramawati KBP* Direct view of the Golf Course, hills, and lake Land Area 791 m² Frontage 15 meters Facing East *P...

LT 791 m²

Vera

Updated 21 days ago by

Vera

Independent

Land, SHM, in Medewi
5
Land
Near Pantai Medewi
Near Pantai Rambut Siwi
Near Pantai Yehembang
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land, SHM, in Medewi

Medewi, Jembrana

An incredible opportunity to own land just 100 meters from the beach, offering beautiful sea views and tremendous development potential. This 5-are...

LT 500 m²

Ana Medewi Real Estate

Updated 17 days ago by

Ana Medewi Real Estate

Medewi Real Estate
For Sale Land + Building 7,350 M2 in Canggu, Badung
5
Land
Near Pantai Munduk Catu
Near Pantai Batu Bolong
Near Pantai Mejan Stone