Luas Tanah
Cheap Land Suitable for Building Villas, Cool Air, Flood-Free, Free SHM
11
1
IDR 680 Million Total
IDR 680 Thousand /sqm

Tapos, Depok

Calm, beautiful, and profitable. That's The Hanjawong Villas. The beauty of the mountain scenery blends with exclusive Classic European design. A s...

LT 1000 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 1 month ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
Large House Land Calculation Strategic Location Easy Access in BSD Puspita Loka, Tangerang
7
IDR 5,8 Billion Total
IDR 10,9 Million /sqm

BSD Puspita Loka, Tangerang

FOR SALE HOUSE IN PUSPITALOKA QUICK LAND CALCULATION STRATEGIC LOCATION HOUSE SPECIFICATIONS: Bedrooms: 4 + 1 Bathrooms: 3 + 1 Land Area: 529 m2 B...

LT 529 m²

Mega Sugiawati

Updated 1 month ago by

Mega Sugiawati

GadingPro Pondok Indah
Near Pak Pakpong's Satay, Land for Sale in Bantul: Ready for AJB (Deed of Sale)
6
IDR 606 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Land for Sale Info on Jl. Pleret Near SMKN 1 Pleret – SHM Certified Specifications: - Land Area: 200 m2 - Front Width: 13 m - Legality: S...

LT 202 m²

Ariffur Rohman

Updated 2 days ago by

Ariffur Rohman

Tanahmas Property
5 Minutes to UII, Villa Designation, Rice Field View
6
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

5 Minutes to UII, Villa Designation, Rice Field View

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications: Land Area 126 m2 Legality: SHM (Freehold Title) for Yard Location Access: - 130 m to Degolan Main Road - 150 m to Jogja Eco Park -...

LT 126 m²

 Ripan Afrian

Updated 1 month ago by

Ripan Afrian

Tanahmas Property
Land in North Bulusan Tembalang, Ring 1 Undip.
4
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land in North Bulusan Tembalang, Ring 1 Undip.

Tembalang, Semarang

Tembalang North Bulusan Land Tembalang Ring 1 Land Area 200 m2 Width 10 m Car Access Intersection Price 5 Mil Negotiable Rarely Available Ne...

LT 200 m²

Herman Putra

Updated 1 month ago by

Herman Putra

Independent

Mulawarman Tembalang Land Near Undip Tembalang
5
IDR 4,68 Billion Total
IDR 4,7 Million /sqm

Mulawarman Tembalang Land Near Undip Tembalang

Tembalang, Semarang

Undip Prime Zone Land Mulawarman South Main Road Tembalang, Semarang Land Area 997 m² Front Width 18 m Length 55 m Suitable for Boarding House Su...

LT 997 m²

Herman Putra

Updated 1 month ago by

Herman Putra

Independent

Tembalang Gondang Land Near Undip Tembalang
5
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 6,85 Million /sqm

Tembalang Gondang Land Near Undip Tembalang

Tembalang, Semarang

Tembalang Bulusan Land Area 547 m2 SHM-Certificate Front Width 15 m Side Length 36 m Price 2.8 Billion Negotiable Suitable for Boardin...

LT 547 m²

Herman Putra

Updated 1 month ago by

Herman Putra

Independent

Tembalang Tirto Agung Land Near Tembalang Undip
5
 -16%
IDR 11,8 Billion TotalIDR 14 BillionSAVE ± IDR 2.2 Billions
IDR 14,2 Million /sqm

Tembalang Tirto Agung Land Near Tembalang Undip

Tembalang, Semarang

UNDIP First Ring Tembalang Land Area 830 m² Width 15 m Length 55 m SHM-Certificate Ready Price 14 Billion Firm Negotiable Suitable for Business...

LT 830 m²

Herman Putra

Updated 30 days ago by

Herman Putra

Independent

Empty Land Ready to Build Near Tambaksogra Market Purwokerto
5
IDR 425 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Sumbang, Banyumas

For sale vacant land in a residential area near Tambaksogra Market, Purwokerto. Car accessible, the neighborhood is already populated with resident...

LT 250 m²

Heru  Kuswoyo

Updated 1 month ago by

Heru Kuswoyo

Independent

FOR SALE / LAND LEASE IN SAYAP KOPO KATAPANG
3
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

FOR SALE / LAND LEASE IN SAYAP KOPO KATAPANG

Katapang, Bandung

*For Sale* Ketapang Land Has a shed Land area 1600m² L-shaped Pocket depth Length 70m Outer width 30m Inner width 50m 1300W Jet pump bore water F...

LT 1600 m²

Sani Dewi Sujono

Updated 1 month ago by

Sani Dewi Sujono

PROPEDIA
For Sale Land in Salembaran 7,550 M2 SHM Ready to Build Warehouse in Kosambi Tangerang Banten
5
IDR 33,9 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land/Lot for Warehouse/Factory Location: Salembaran Kosambi, Tangerang, Banten Land Area: 7,550 sqm Ownership ...

LT 7550 m²

Tinah Lie

Updated 6 days ago by

Tinah Lie

GadingPro PIK
Land Behind Unpad Campus Jatinangor Bandung
5
IDR 669 Million Total
IDR 125 Thousand /sqm

Land Behind Unpad Campus Jatinangor Bandung

Jatinangor, Bandung

Strategic Location, Ideal for Investment, Negotiable Price For Sale: Hill land, location near Villa Lengkob Kiara Payung (behind Unpad Jatinangor c...

LT 5355 m²

Susanto Kawi

Updated 27 days ago by

Susanto Kawi

Discovery Bandung
Land for Sale in Cileunyi Best Price | SHM and Ready for AJB
9
IDR 479 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land Position: Corner Land Area: 137 m² Left Land Length: 13 m Right Land Length: 14 m Front Width: 11 m Rear Width: 10 m Land Contour: Flat Land ...

LT 137 m²

Wira Adhiyaksa

Updated 1 month ago by

Wira Adhiyaksa

Homeowner

Plot Land 69M -74 Meters in Jagakarsa
11
IDR 586 Million Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Plot Land 69M -74 Meters in Jagakarsa

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

LAND FOR SALE IN JAGAKARSA, SOUTH JAKARTA PRICE 8.5 MILLION PER SQUARE METER LAND AREA 70 SQUARE METERS TWO PLOTS AVAILABLE CERTIFICATE OF O...

LT 69 m²

iwan Jagakarsa

Updated 1 month ago by

iwan Jagakarsa

Jagakarsa Property
Land 3 Million-An on Kaliurang Road Near UGM Campus
5
IDR 943 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Land 3 Million-An on Kaliurang Road Near UGM Campus

Sleman, Yogyakarta

A comfortable house built with access to an asphalt road junction, and close to a mosque. Land Area: 255m2 Front Width: 17m Certificate: SHM (Free...

LT 255 m²

Liana Dewi

Updated 1 month ago by

Liana Dewi

Independent

Land Price Drop for Sale on East Tajem Road, Maguwoharjo Stadium
4
IDR 1,01 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Wide road access, cars can pass each other. Suitable for building a boarding house, house, or villa. Legal ownership with land certificate. Specif...

LT 226 m²

Liana Dewi

Updated 1 month ago by

Liana Dewi

Independent

Jackal Km10. Gentan. Merapi View. Edge of Asphalt. suitable for building Residences.
6
IDR 610 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Open for Survey Every Day Gentan View Merapi Plots Kaliurang Permai Plots are located just 500 meters from Kaliurang Road km 10, near UII Jogja ca...

LT 127 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 1 month ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Premium Land Jogja, Jakal Km 7 Jogja, office area, certified land certificate ready for sale and purchase deed.
8
IDR 884 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land at Kaliurang km 7, Jogja Perfect for Building Residences and Boarding Houses, Location South of Damai Street Land Specifications: * Lan...

LT 136 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 1 month ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Affordable Land in North Jogja, Close to Various Tourist Attractions
10
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,17 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Affordable Land in Sleman Perfect for Building Residences, Villas / Homestays. Behind UII Yogyakarta Campus. Close to Various Tourist Attractions. ...

LT 126 m²

Zhalia

Updated 1 month ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Sleman land near UGM on Damai Street. Freehold land certificate ready for sale, suitable for building student and worker boarding houses.
7
IDR 1,54 Billion Total
IDR 6,96 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

BANTENG PERMAI 2 Kalurang Street km 7, Yogyakarta Perfect for Residential and Boarding House, Located on the south side of Damai Street Near UGM a...

LT 221 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 1 month ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Menampilkan 18.361-18.380 properti