Luas Tanah
Large Strategic Land Suitable for Commercial Area Majalengka
3
IDR 4,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,17 Million /sqm

Majalengka Kota, Majalengka

Land for Sale in Majalengka Area Suitable for housing clusters, hotels, restaurants, tourist swimming pools, guest houses, warehouses, educational...

LT 3647 m²

Amie

Updated 21 hours ago by

Amie

CELESTIA PROPERTY

Select Property Price Range

Strategic Large Land on the Main Road of Girimukti Village, Kasokandel District, Majalengka Regency
4
IDR 5,39 Billion Total
IDR 250 Thousand /sqm

Majalengka Kota, Majalengka

*FOR SALE - EXCLUSIVE LISTING* Great Price !!! Below market value ! Prime Large Land at Main Road, Girimukti Village, Kasokandel District, Majale...

LT 21579 m²

Cen Yu Lie

Updated 2 hours ago by

Cen Yu Lie

Ray White Bandung Mekar Wangi
Majalengka Cheapest [Land]: By Main Road 12m Wide-Near Toll Road
7
 -26%
IDR 161 Billion TotalIDR 218.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 57.5 Billions
IDR 700 Thousand /sqm

Majalengka Kota, Majalengka

Industrial land for sale in Majalengka CHEAPEST ON MAIN ROAD 12 meters wide Location: Majalengka Regency, Industrial Zone - Area: 23 Hectares -...

LT 230000 m²

Yenny Selly

Updated 3 days ago by

Yenny Selly

GadingPro Greenville
Land with SHM (Certificate of Title) for Sale in Sindangkasih, Majalengka
3
Land
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 1,13 Million /sqm

Majalengka Kota, Majalengka

WF-353 Land for Sale in Sindangkasih, Majalengka Land area 199 m2 Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Price 225 million

LT 199 m²

Waffa Silvana Husein

Updated 10 days ago by

Waffa Silvana Husein

Ray White Central Cirebon
Land Plot/Land for Sale on Jalan Raya Talaga, Majalengka - West Java.
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,1 Billion Total
IDR 4,55 Million /sqm

Majalengka Kota, Majalengka

Land/plot for sale on Jalan Raya Talaga, Majalengka - West Java. Land area: 900m2 (Width 13 meters; length approximately 69 meters). Certificat...

LT 900 m²

Donny J

Updated 15 days ago by

Donny J

MYPRO
Large Land Plot Near Kertajati Majalengka Airport
7
IDR 37 Billion Total
IDR 100 Thousand /sqm

Large Land Plot Near Kertajati Majalengka Airport

Majalengka Kota, Majalengka

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Majalengka Kota, Majalengka. This land offers a strategic ...

LT 370000 m²

Hartati

Updated 2 months ago by

Hartati

Independent

For Sale SHM Land in Girimukti Kasokandel Majalengka
6
Land
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 571 Thousand /sqm

For Sale SHM Land in Girimukti Kasokandel Majalengka

Majalengka Kota, Majalengka

For Sale Land in Girimukti Kasokandel Majalengka Land Area 1400 m2 Front Width ± 23 m Dimensions 23 m × 60 m Legality SHM (under own name) Pric...

LT 1400 m²

Waffa Silvana Husein Raywhite

Updated 15 days ago by

Waffa Silvana Husein Raywhite

Ray White Central Cirebon
Land for Sale in the Center of Majalengka City
4