Luas Tanah
Two Plots of Land Location Ijen Nirwana Residence Bareng Klojen Malang
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,84 Billion Total
IDR 10,9 Thousand /sqm

Klojen, Malang

2 Plots of Land in a Strategic Location in the City Center Ijen Nirwana Residence, Klojen - Malang Area: 731 m² | 736 m² East-Facing Location St...

LT 731 m²

FC

Updated 5 months ago by

Friesco Corp

Independent

Land Location Zero Mondoroko Main Road Singosari Opposite Hino Indomobil
4
 -6%
IDR 16,8 Billion TotalIDR 17.9 BillionSAVE ± IDR 1 Billions
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Singosari, Malang

FOR SALE VERY CHEAP LAND, NOL Jl RAYA MONDOROKO, Singosari- Malang Market Price of Land on Jl Raya Mondoroko 5-6 Million/m ‼️ PRICE DROPPED AG...

LT 5115 m²

FC

Updated 2 months ago by

Friesco Corp

Independent

KOST LAND PLOT 112m2
1
IDR 1,35 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

KOST LAND PLOT 112m2

Sumbersari, Malang

Vacant Land on Jalan Bendungan Sigura Gura Land for Sale JL BENDUNGAN SIGURA GURA - Malang Land Area 112 Dimensions 7 x 16 IDR 1,350,000,000 Freeh...

LT 112 m²

Tri Angga Prakoso Rusdiono

Updated 14 days ago by

Tri Angga Prakoso Rusdiono

Independent

Wide Productive Longan Orchard Land in Jabung, Malang
4
Land
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 326 Thousand /sqm

Wide Productive Longan Orchard Land in Jabung, Malang

Jabung, Malang

Land for Sale in Malang, vast land planted with productive longan trees. Zero road access, Ngadirejo, Jabung, Malang. Area 5967 m2. Number of trees...

LT 5967 m²

SAMUEL IKWAN (SML) Ikwan

Updated 21 days ago by

SAMUEL IKWAN (SML) Ikwan

Brighton Harvest Soekarno Hatta Malang
Affordable, Plot of Land on Jl. Raya Sunandar Priyo Sudarmo, Malang
3
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Purwantoro, Malang

Price Drop Affordable Sale of Land Plot on Jalan Raya Sunandar Priyo Sudarmo, Purwantoro Malang Land Area 170 m² Dimensions 12 x 14 m Facing Eas...

LT 170 m²

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

Updated 21 hours ago by

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land For Sale In Malang Near An Nur Bululawang Islamic Boarding School
5
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 972 Thousand /sqm

Bululawang, Malang

Land for sale in Malang, roadside Suitable for any business SHM certificate Installment payment available Car access Densely populated area Electri...

LT 72 m²

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Updated 13 days ago by

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Independent

Cheap Land by the Road for Sale in Bululawang, Malang.
4
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 1,27 Million /sqm

Cheap Land by the Road for Sale in Bululawang, Malang.

Bululawang, Malang

Affordable roadside land for sale in Malang. Located in Bululawang, in front of Bululawang Market. Opposite Jami Bululawang Mosque. Densely populat...

LT 55 m²

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Updated 13 days ago by

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Independent

Zero Land Karangploso Main Road Lawang Malang
4
Land
IDR 9,58 Billion Total
IDR 1,66 Thousand /sqm

Zero Land Karangploso Main Road Lawang Malang

Karangploso, Malang

Suitable for: Commercial/Warehouse/Shophouse/Showroom etc. https://propnexplus.com/tanah/tanah-nol-jalan-raya-karangploso-lawang-malang-66048

LT 2396 m²

Billy Buana

Updated 3 months ago by

Billy Buana

PropNex Boulevard
Strategic Land in Karangploso, Malang, Ready to Build.
1
Land
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 1,56 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land in Karangploso, Malang, Ready to Build.

Karangploso, Malang

Specifications: Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) Land Area: 3,397M Orientation: North & South Facing Price: 5.3 Million/Meter Negotiable More Info:...

LT 3397 m²

Amelia

Updated 5 months ago by

Amelia

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheap Land in Ardimulyo, Singosari, Malang with SHM Certificate for Quick Sale, Owner's Price.
6
IDR 272 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Singosari, Malang

Affordable Land in Ardimulyo, Singosari, Malang with SHM Certificate for Quick Sale, Near Kostrad wa.me/6281331444710 Available 2 Adjacent Units: ...

LT 109 m²

Roy Rayyen

Updated 2 months ago by

Roy Rayyen

Independent

Land for Sale Near Jalibar, Suitable for Restaurant in Batu City.
7
IDR 6,19 Billion Total
IDR 2,1 Million /sqm