Luas Tanah
Cheap Plot Land Jl Harmonika Baru - Medan
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 3,11 Million /sqm

Cheap Plot Land Jl Harmonika Baru - Medan

Medan Selayang, Medan

FOR SALE AFFORDABLE LAND PLOTS Land for Sale HARMONIKA BARU STREET - Medan Land Area 643 Dimensions 20 x 32.5 Rp. 2,000,000,000 Certificate of Own...

LT 643 m²

RITALING (GLNY)

Updated 1 month ago by

RITALING (GLNY)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan

Select Property Price Range

Land for Sale, Large Location Hook on Jl Ngumban Surbakti, Medan City 12
3
IDR 67,2 Billion Total
IDR 8,2 Million /sqm

Medan Selayang, Medan

Land Area: 8,200 m² Front Width: 94 Meters Certificate: SHM *Ideal for: Apartments Office Buildings Hospitals Campuses / Schools Other large-scal...

LT 8200 m²

Yohan

Updated 3 months ago by

Yohan

Opulence Property Indonesia
Wide Land 1080 M2 Strategic Location Jl Ngumban Surbakti Medan
10
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

Medan Selayang, Medan

• Land on Jl. Ngumban Surbakti - Main Roadside - Highly Strategic Location!! ✓ Surrounded by 3 Main Business Center Roads: Jl. A.H. Nasution, J...

LT 1080 m²

HUI HUI (WDWM)

Updated 24 days ago by

HUI HUI (WDWM)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
Land for Sale by Jamin Ginting Roadside
5
IDR 11,7 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale by Jamin Ginting Roadside

Medan Selayang, Medan

Strategic Land for Sale on the Edge of the Trans-Sumatran Highway near Selayang Intersection Jl. Jamin Ginting Medan-Berastagi Route Suitable for C...

LT 2600 m²

Meta Property

Updated 23 days ago by

Meta Property

META PROPERTY
For Quick Sale Hook Land Taman Setia Budi Indah 2 Medan
5
IDR 3,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,98 Million /sqm

For Quick Sale Hook Land Taman Setia Budi Indah 2 Medan

Medan Selayang, Medan

FOR SALE QUICKLY HOOK LAND TAMAN SETIA BUDI INDAH 2 MEDAN Price: Rp 3,100,000,000 Specifications Land Area: 518 m2 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Cer...

LT 518 m²

Smart Home Grub

Updated 1 month ago by

Smart Home Grub

Independent

Land for Sale Suitable for Campus, Hospital, Office, Automotive Showroom, Strategic, etc. on Jalan Ngumban Surbakti.
6
IDR 67,2 Billion Total
IDR 8,2 Million /sqm

Medan Selayang, Medan

Land Hook Area 8200m² Main road cross-province Jl Ngumban Surbakti, Medan Selayang, Medan. - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership Th...

LT 8200 m²

Lie Li Hoa

Updated 2 months ago by

Lie Li Hoa

Opulence Property Indonesia
Tasbi Plot 1
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Tasbi Plot 1

Medan Selayang, Medan

For Sale Tasbi Plot 1 Block ZZ Access close to the Gate to RingRoad Size 12 x 25 Area 300 m2 Price Rp. 6 million/m2 Negotiable

LT 300 m²

Cendrawi Cendrawi

Updated 18 days ago by

Cendrawi Cendrawi

Independent

For Sale Strategic Land in Medan City
8
IDR 190 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land in Medan City

Medan Selayang, Medan

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND IN MEDAN CITY Jl. Flamboyan Medan Selayang Land Area 63,150 m Width 120 m Length 553.94 m SHM (Freehold Title) Highly suit...

LT 63150 m²

Ali TJIA VVIK

Updated 24 days ago by

Ali TJIA VVIK

Brighton Wisdom Amir Hamzah, Medan
Land Plot of 434m2 in Asam Kumbang, Medan Selayang
1
IDR 3,69 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot of 434m2 in Asam Kumbang, Medan Selayang

Medan Selayang, Medan

ADDRESS: SETIA BUDI STREET LEVEL: - CONDITION: VACANT DIMENSIONS: 14M X 31M LAND AREA: 434M2 BUILDING AREA: - BEDROOMS: - BATHROOMS: - ELECTRICITY:...

LT 434 m²

MEI FONG (ZXYB)

Updated 23 days ago by

MEI FONG (ZXYB)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
For Sale Land on Jl. Dr. Mansur Medan Area 2600 M²
8
Land
IDR 39 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

For Sale Land on Jl. Dr. Mansur Medan Area 2600 M²

Medan Selayang, Medan

Land for sale Jl. Dr. Mansur Connects to Jl. Suka Baru Area approx. 2600 m² Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Land is fully fenced. Already compa...

LT 2600 m²

Surya Leo Amoera

Updated 2 months ago by

Surya Leo Amoera

Independent

WIDE LAND CITRA GARDEN MEDAN SELAYANG
3
IDR 37,2 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

WIDE LAND CITRA GARDEN MEDAN SELAYANG

Medan Selayang, Medan

Land for Sale in Medan - Plots available within the Citra Garden Complex, Rich Mansion Cluster. Very spacious, multiple plots can be acquired at on...

LT 4388 m²

LINCE (KEGR) (KEGR)

Updated 29 days ago by

LINCE (KEGR) (KEGR)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
Cheap Vacant Land Bsi Asset in Medan
3
IDR 2,36 Billion Total
IDR 5,63 Million /sqm

Cheap Vacant Land Bsi Asset in Medan

Medan Selayang, Medan

Affordable Vacant Land BSI Asset in West Aceh, NAD ====NPL-VALUE==== starting_price="" auction_schedule_start="" auction_schedule_end="" auction_l...

LT 420 m²

Bank Syariah Indonesia

Updated 13 days ago by

Bank Syariah Indonesia

Aset Bank
Setia Budi 2 Garden Land - Medan Selayang
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 970 Million Total
IDR 4,85 Million /sqm

Setia Budi 2 Garden Land - Medan Selayang

Medan Selayang, Medan

LAND FOR SALE - TASBI 2, MEDAN SELAYANG Strategically located in the favored residential area of Taman Setia Budi (TASBI 2), Asam Kumbang - easy ac...

LT 200 m²

GadingPro Medan

Updated 24 days ago by

GadingPro Medan

GadingPro Medan
Cheap Land for Sale Near Ngumban, Setiabudi, Padang Bulan
4
Land
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale Near Ngumban, Setiabudi, Padang Bulan

Medan Selayang, Medan

LAND FOR SALE AT A LOW PRICE Strategic Location Near Ngumban Surbakti, Setiabudi, and Padang Bulan Land Ready for Development, Already Filled Suit...

LT 700 m²

Meta Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Meta Property

META PROPERTY
Vacant Land 1 Hectare Jl. Ringroad - Gagak Hitam
2
IDR 67 Billion Total
IDR 6,7 Million /sqm

Vacant Land 1 Hectare Jl. Ringroad - Gagak Hitam

Medan Selayang, Medan

FOR SALE - VACANT LAND - RING ROAD (GAGAK HITAM), MEDAN Highly strategic location, close to McDonald's and gas station Land Area: ± 1 Hectare ...

LT 10000 m²

GadingPro Medan

Updated 5 months ago by

GadingPro Medan

GadingPro Medan
LAND OF NGUMBAN SURBAKTI MEDAN SELAYANG
1
Land
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

LAND OF NGUMBAN SURBAKTI MEDAN SELAYANG

Medan Selayang, Medan

Land for Sale in Medan, Rectangular Plot... Currently being filled, good condition... Higher than the road... Position right next to the main road....

LT 925 m²

LINCE (KEGR) (KEGR)

Updated 6 days ago by

LINCE (KEGR) (KEGR)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
Perfect Street Land, Certificate of Ownership, 8 Minutes from Tasbi 1, Setiabudi
9
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 2,69 Million /sqm