Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Occupy House in the City Center for Sale on Paus Street, Pekanbaru
8
IDR 1,3 Billion

Pekanbaru Kota, Pekanbaru

For sale, a move-in ready house with a large land area, suitable for residence or business purposes such as boarding houses, offices, lodging, etc....

563LT 684 m²LB 320 m²

Rudy Salam Properti

Updated 3 months ago by

Rudy Salam Properti

Independent

For Sale 2-Story House in Tangkerang Selatan, Pekanbaru
4
IDR 2 Billion

For Sale 2-Story House in Tangkerang Selatan, Pekanbaru

Bukit Raya, Pekanbaru

For quick sale, two-story round house Located in the city center, close to Sudirman Street, Airport, Awal Bross Hospital Land area 600 M2 Building...

632LT 600 m²LB 400 m²

Endang juwita

Updated 3 months ago by

Endang juwita

Ray white Pekanbaru Kota
For Sale Ready-to-Occupy Cluster House Including Its Contents in Arifin Ahmad, Pekanbaru
11
IDR 1,8 Billion

Marpoyan Damai, Pekanbaru

Land area 111 m2 Building area 162 m2 2 floors 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Kitchen set semi furnished 24-hour security Freehold Title

321LT 111 m²LB 161 m²

Endang juwita

Updated 16 days ago by

Endang juwita

Ray white Pekanbaru Kota
2-Story Luxury House with Full Tiles for Sale in the Center of Pekanbaru City
5
House
IDR 3,2 Billion

Arengka, Pekanbaru

A 2-story house, fully tiled, with 7 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms, a Back Garden and a Front Garden, as well as a Car Garage, located in a comfortable and...

LT 600 m²LB 400 m²

Rudy Salam Properti

Updated 30 days ago by

Rudy Salam Properti

Independent

House and Swimming Pool Business for Sale on Jl. Rawa Indah Pekanbaru
8
House
IDR 7,5 Billion

Arifin Ahmad, Pekanbaru

House with a business pool featuring 4 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, a canteen, a spacious parking area, and a relaxation spot.

LT 2000 m²LB 250 m²

Rudy Salam Properti

Updated 30 days ago by

Rudy Salam Properti

Independent

2-Storey Luxury House with Full Tiling for Sale on Jl. Rawa Indah Arengka
8
House
IDR 13 Billion

Arengka, Pekanbaru

Luxurious 2-story house, SHM certificate, fully tiled, bore well, West-facing with 13 Bedrooms, 12 Bathrooms, quite spacious yard and fully fenced,...

LT 1800 m²LB 1200 m²

Rudy Salam Properti

Updated 30 days ago by

Rudy Salam Properti

Independent

Ready-to-occupy luxury house, negotiable price in Cemara Kipas, Pekanbaru.
12
IDR 3,7 Billion

Bukit Raya, Pekanbaru

Land area 649 m2 Building area 330 m2 Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms 6 Electricity 3500 Va Bore well water

66LT 649 m²LB 330 m²

Endang juwita

Updated 6 months ago by

Endang juwita

Ray white Pekanbaru Kota
Beautiful new house in AL-MAYARA cluster, exclusively for Muslims, near Al Bayinah Islamic Junior High School.
10
IDR 821 Million

Tampan, Pekanbaru

For sale is a house in the Al-Mayara cluster, located at Jl. Merak Sakti Simpang Baru, Tampan District, Pekanbaru City, Riau. The Al-Mayara units ...

32LT 120 m²LB 68 m²

INA Adie

Updated 26 days ago by

INA Adie

PESONA REAL ESTATE
English translation: Sold Luxury House Cluster 2 Storey Full Furnish Jl. Purwodadi - Panam
6
House
IDR 1,95 Billion

Tampan, Pekanbaru

YA02 QUICK SALE - JUST BRING YOUR SUITCASE HOME WITH SMART HOME SYSTEM AESTHETIC & MODERN DESIGN AUTOMATIC CURTAINS (OPEN IN THE MORNING, CLOSE AT...

431LT 168 m²LB 140 m²

AP

Updated 2 days ago by

Ayong Sekai Property

SEKAI PROPERTY
Elegant Home on Jalan Thamrin Pekanbaru
11
IDR 2,9 Billion

Elegant Home on Jalan Thamrin Pekanbaru

Pekanbaru Kota, Pekanbaru

CASA ASRAYA FOREST CHARM LIVING HARMONY IN NATURE Own a luxurious residence in the heart of the city near Sudirman soon. Featuring a serene and lu...

331 + 1LT 180 m²LB 220 m²

Fajar

Updated 5 days ago by

Fajar

Independent

Luxury Tropical House Near Living World Mall
12
IDR 3,38 Billion

Luxury Tropical House Near Living World Mall

Marpoyan Damai, Pekanbaru

Own a Bali Resort-Themed Home Because the Interior, Architect, Even Native Plants Are Directly Imported from Bali. Specifications: - Building Area...

332 + 2LT 164 m²LB 198 m²

INA Adie

Updated 12 days ago by

INA Adie

PESONA REAL ESTATE
House for Sale on Jl. Ronggowarsito
5
IDR 16 Billion

House for Sale on Jl. Ronggowarsito

Sail, Pekanbaru

Premium residence with a very strategic location in the heart of Pekanbaru city. Suitable for residency, office, or employee dormitory. Located on ...

9810 + 2LT 1980 m²LB 1200 m²

ST

Updated 16 days ago by

STEPHEN TAN

Brighton Wisdom Pekanbaru
House for Sale Type 80 Simpang Tiga Marpoyan Damai
11
IDR 285 Million

House for Sale Type 80 Simpang Tiga Marpoyan Damai

Simpang Tiga, Pekanbaru

FOR SALE, 80-TYPE HOUSE LOCATION: JL TENGKU BEY AREA SIMP. TIGA, MARPOYAN DAMAI DISTRICT ------------------------------‐------ Type/Area: 80 Land...

222LT 108 m²LB 80 m²

Amidia

Updated 19 days ago by

Amidia

Independent

House for Sale Type 45 Jl Sukakarya Panam
6
IDR 265 Million

House for Sale Type 45 Jl Sukakarya Panam

Panam, Pekanbaru

FOR SALE HOUSE ON JL SUKAKARYA PANAM 10 MINUTES TO AWSALBROSS HOSPITAL ===================== Land Area: 133 M2 Building Area: 45 M2 Bedrooms: 2, Ba...

211LT 133 m²LB 45 m²

Amidia

Updated 19 days ago by

Amidia

Independent

House for Sale in the Nangka Street Area, Tangkerang
12
 -6%
IDR 455 MillionIDR 485 MillionSAVE ± IDR 30 Millions

House for Sale in the Nangka Street Area, Tangkerang

Tangkerang, Pekanbaru

FOR SALE: CLUSTER HOUSE READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE LOCATION: JL TODAK, NANGKA ===================================== Land area: 120M2 Type: 54 Bedrooms: ...

221LT 120 m²LB 54 m²

Amidia

Updated 19 days ago by

Amidia

Independent

House, 1 Floor, Freehold Title, in Pekanbaru City
5
IDR 395 Million

House, 1 Floor, Freehold Title, in Pekanbaru City

Pekanbaru Kota, Pekanbaru

House in Pekanbaru City. Get this modern single-story house, sold with a scenic view that adds aesthetic value to the residential environment. Thi...

21LT 147 m²LB 48 m²

LINSIL

Updated 30 days ago by

LINSIL

Brighton Wisdom Pekanbaru
For Sale: 2-Story House on Jl Sutomo
13
House
IDR 20 Billion

For Sale: 2-Story House on Jl Sutomo

Lima Puluh, Pekanbaru

AY 02 FOR SALE 2-STORY HOUSE ON JL SUTOMO STRATEGIC AND CITY CENTER LOCATION HEAVY TRAFFIC AND ROADSIDE

991LT 2416 m²LB 2385 m²

AP

Updated 1 month ago by

Ayong Sekai Property

SEKAI PROPERTY
Strategic Cluster House in Pondok Mutiara, Pekanbaru
7
IDR 525 Million

Strategic Cluster House in Pondok Mutiara, Pekanbaru

Payung Sekaki, Pekanbaru

Family cluster home in the Pondok Mutiara complex, Jl. Repelita - Payung Sekaki, Pekanbaru, a safe and conducive environment in the heart of Pekanb...

321LT 165 m²LB 110 m²

AGUNG CHANG (PQTJ)

Updated 1 month ago by

AGUNG CHANG (PQTJ)

Brighton Wisdom Pekanbaru
Fast Sale House and Office in Marpoyan Damai Area