Luas Tanah
Land for Sale, Ready to Build, Next to M Sohor Street Pontianak
5
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 13,1 Million /sqm

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Adjacent to M Sohor Street, Pontianak Land Area: 15m x 38m (570m²) Certificate of Ownership Ready-to-Build Conditio...

LT 570 m²

Hengki Alfa Property

Updated 5 days ago by

Hengki Alfa Property

Alfa Property Pontianak

Select Property Price Range

For Sale a Plot of Land on Jl. M. Sohor Gg. Sederhana - Pontianak
4
Land
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 2,51 Million /sqm

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

For sale, a plot of land on Jl. M.Sohor Gg. Sederhana. Land area 894m² / Easy access to everywhere. Suitable for building a residential house. ...

LT 894 m²

Wijaya ERA

Updated 4 hours ago by

Wijaya ERA

ERA Pontianak
Land for Sale, 709M2 in Central Pontianak City
6
 -9%
IDR 3,2 Billion TotalIDR 3.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 300 Millions
IDR 4,51 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, 709M2 in Central Pontianak City

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

For sale: a plot of land located in the city center. Jl. Karya Bhakti, Pontianak. Land area 709m² / Freehold Certificate already filled and ...

LT 709 m²

Wijaya ERA

Updated 4 hours ago by

Wijaya ERA

ERA Pontianak
Ready-to-Build Land Only 220m From Wonobaru Main Road
4
 -12%
Land
IDR 3,45 Billion TotalIDR 3.9 BillionSAVE ± IDR 450 Millions
IDR 1,63 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Only 220m From Wonobaru Main Road

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

For sale: a plot of land measuring 50x40 located at Jl. Wonobaru Gg. Wonodadi 3. The location is strategic and suitable for building a private hom...

LT 2106 m²

Wijaya ERA

Updated 4 hours ago by

Wijaya ERA

ERA Pontianak
For Sale 354m2 Land + Building on Top (Purnama Area)
5
Land
IDR 595 Million Total
IDR 1,68 Million /sqm

For Sale 354m2 Land + Building on Top (Purnama Area)

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

For sale: land + old building 354m² / plot size 20x1. Certificate of Ownership, ideal for building a private residence. Contact us immediately to...

LT 354 m²

Wijaya ERA

Updated 4 hours ago by

Wijaya ERA

ERA Pontianak
For Sale: A Plot of Land Ready for Construction in a Premium Location on Jl. Suprapto.
1
Land
IDR 7,4 Billion Total
IDR 13,9 Million /sqm

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

For sale: A premium land plot located at Jl. Suprapto Land area 16.5 x 32 Freehold certificate Easy access to everywhere Suitable for residence...

LT 532 m²

Wijaya ERA

Updated 4 hours ago by

Wijaya ERA

ERA Pontianak
For sale: a plot of land on Jl. Purnama 2, Alley Al-Muchlisin, with SHM (Certificate of Ownership).
4
Land
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 1,53 Million /sqm

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

For sale: a plot of land ready for construction, measuring 15x20. Strategically located in the heart of Pontianak city. Densely populated residenti...

LT 294 m²

Wijaya ERA

Updated 4 hours ago by

Wijaya ERA

ERA Pontianak
For Sale a Large Plot of Land, Suitable for Building a Private House
4
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

For sale, a plot of land on Jl. D.I. Panjaitan Land area 25x30 (SHM 755m²) Access via wide asphalt road. Strategic location, suitable for buildi...

LT 755 m²

Wijaya ERA

Updated 4 hours ago by

Wijaya ERA

ERA Pontianak
Ready-to-build land for sale on Jalan Surya, Pontianak.
11
 -12%
IDR 750 Million TotalIDR 850 MillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Ready-to-build land for sale on Jalan Surya, Pontianak.

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

Flood-free Perfect for building your dream home Peaceful and comfortable location

LT 270 m²

Amy

Updated 8 hours ago by

Amy

Quantum Expert
FOR SALE READY-TO-BUILD LAND ON SURYAJINGGA STREET
7
 -6%
Land
IDR 750 Million TotalIDR 800 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

FOR SALE READY-TO-BUILD LAND ON SURYAJINGGA STREET

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

Strategic Ready to build Ideal for building your dream home

LT 270 m²

Amy

Updated 1 day ago by

Amy

Quantum Expert
Dijual Taah Jalan Karya Baru,Daerah Strategis dan Berkembang, Bebas Banjir
11
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 2,71 Million /sqm

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

Tanah di Pontianak Selatan. Cek segera tanah 1 lantai yang modern ini, dijual menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang...

LT 810 m²

Amy

Updated 3 days ago by

Amy

Quantum Expert
Strategic Land for Sale, Main Road Location in Purnama Pontianak
5
IDR 2,95 Billion Total
IDR 5,12 Million /sqm

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

Strategic Land for Sale on Main Road Purnama Pontianak Location: Before Parit Demang Street Land Area: 16m x 21.5m (344m2) Suitable for Building B...

LT 576 m²

Hengki Alfa Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Hengki Alfa Property

Alfa Property Pontianak
Strategic Wide Land Ready to Build in Pontianak City
7
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 46,6 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Wide Land Ready to Build in Pontianak City

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

✨ LAND FOR LEASE - JL. HIJAS Super strategic location, positioned along a main road—ideal for various types of businesses or long-term developm...

LT 7502 m²

Linda Afung

Updated 3 days ago by

Linda Afung

ERA Pontianak
Vacant Land in the City Center Ready for Any Development with a Strategic Location
2
IDR 2,36 Billion Total
IDR 6,3 Million /sqm

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

For sale: Large plot of land, located on the main road, strategic location.

LT 376 m²

Bank Syariah Indonesia

Updated 5 days ago by

Bank Syariah Indonesia

Aset Bank
For Sale, Large Land with Easy Access Ready to Build
5
1
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 2,93 Million /sqm

For Sale, Large Land with Easy Access Ready to Build

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

For Sale: Large Land with Easy Access Ready to Build Located 30 meters from Purnama 1 Street Land Size 25m x 17m (426m2) East-facing Position Free...

LT 426 m²

Hengki Alfa Property

Updated 10 days ago by

Hengki Alfa Property

Alfa Property Pontianak
Land for Sale at Cheap Price, Ready to Build, Easy Access
5
1
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 3,16 Million /sqm

Land for Sale at Cheap Price, Ready to Build, Easy Access

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

For Sale Land Cheap Price Ready to Build Easy Access Location Jalan Purnama, Gang Purnama Prima Land Size 15m x 20m (300m2) Condition Ready to Bui...

LT 300 m²

Hengki Alfa Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Hengki Alfa Property

Alfa Property Pontianak
Land for Sale Cheap Price Ready to Build Strategic Location
8
1
IDR 5,5 Million Total
IDR 3,63 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Cheap Price Ready to Build Strategic Location

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

Land for Sale at Low Price, Ready to Build, Strategic Location Land Size 45m x 34m (1515m2) Certificate of Ownership Ready to Build Condition Easy...

LT 1515 m²

Hengki Alfa Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Hengki Alfa Property

Alfa Property Pontianak
Ready-to-build land in Purnama 1, Pontianak.
4
IDR 7,9 Billion Total
IDR 5,52 Million /sqm

Ready-to-build land in Purnama 1, Pontianak.

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

Land for sale in Pontianak, West Kalimantan Jl. Purnama 1, South Pontianak Land area 22.5 x 65 Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Main road access Dens...

LT 1430 m²

Q-seven Property

Updated 21 days ago by

Q-seven Property

Independent

Rare Land Near Ayani Mega Mall Highly Strategic for Business
7
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,57 Million /sqm

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

Land for sale on Jl. Ayani 1, Gg. Media Land area 1260 M2 Certificate of Freehold Title (SHM) Located on Media alley, 400 meters to Ayani Mega Mal...

LT 1260 m²

Q-seven Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Q-seven Property

Independent

Land for Sale, East Facing, Karya Baru, Pontianak, West Kalimantan
7
1
IDR 7 Billion Total