Luas Tanah
New House in Tanah Mas Semarang 10 Minutes to Airport
1
IDR 1,1 Billion

New House in Tanah Mas Semarang 10 Minutes to Airport

Tanah Mas, Semarang

House for Sale in Tanah Mas, Semarang Land Area 119m² Building Area 80m² 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Electricity 1300 watt Municipal Water Supply Eas...

322LT 119 m²LB 80 m²

Okta

Updated 7 days ago by

Okta

Hepi Property Semarang

Select Property Price Range

For Sale: Nice and Ready-to-Occupy House in Tanah Mas
6
IDR 1,1 Billion

For Sale: Nice and Ready-to-Occupy House in Tanah Mas

Tanah Mas, Semarang

For Sale: Nice and Ready-to-Occupy House in Tanah Mas Land Area: 119 Building Area: 80 Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2 1,300W Electricity Municipal Water...

321LT 119 m²LB 80 m²

EV

Updated 2 hours ago by

Ester Vie

Blessing Property Smg
Ready-to-occupy 1-story house in the city center, Tanah Mas Area, Good SHM.
12
IDR 1,5 Billion

Tanah Mas, Semarang

Ready-to-use house in the city center, certified title, near Airport, Station, Mall. Land area 240 m2, building area 220 m2.

32 + 11 + 1LT 240 m²LB 220 m²

EV

Updated 2 hours ago by

Ester Vie

Blessing Property Smg
Beautiful and Ready-to-Occupy House for Sale in Tanah Mas
6
IDR 1,1 Billion

Beautiful and Ready-to-Occupy House for Sale in Tanah Mas

Tanah Mas, Semarang

For Sale: A Nice and Ready-to-Occupy House in Tanah Mas Land Area: 116 sqm Building Area: 80 sqm Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2 Electricity: 1,300 watts...

321LT 116 m²LB 80 m²

EV

Updated 2 hours ago by

Ester Vie

Blessing Property Smg
Tanahmas House Still Sturdy, Condition As Is, Renovation According to Budget
7
IDR 425 Million

Tanah Mas, Semarang

Landmas House Still Sturdy, As-Is Condition, Renovation According to Budget Type C Land Area 100 m2 Fully Built Strategic Location Near the cente...

211LT 100 m²LB 90 m²

Jimmy San

Updated 2 hours ago by

Jimmy San

Hepi Property Semarang
Type B Tanahmas Semarang House As Is, Renovation According to Needs
7
House
IDR 1 Billion

Tanah Mas, Semarang

Type B Tanahmas House The building is as is, please renovate according to needs and budget Area 240 m2 Fully built House still sturdy 3 bedrooms +...

321 + 1LT 240 m²LB 215 m²

Jimmy San

Updated 2 hours ago by

Jimmy San

Hepi Property Semarang
Ready-to-Live House Already Polished Renovated Tanahmas Semarang
10
IDR 750 Million

Tanah Mas, Semarang

For Sale House in Tanah Mas Semarang Land Area 100m² Building Area 80m² + Drying Rooftop Bedrooms 2 Bathroom 1 Electricity 1300 watt Artesian Wa...

211LT 100 m²LB 80 m²

Jimmy San

Updated 2 hours ago by

Jimmy San

Hepi Property Semarang
Tanahmas Shiny House Ready to Live In Already Renovated in the City Center.
16
 -10%
IDR 675 MillionIDR 750 MillionSAVE ± IDR 75 Millions

Tanah Mas, Semarang

Central Semarang City Tanahmas Ready-to-Use Type C House Road access allows two cars to pass, and there are plenty of dining options as well as se...

31LT 100 m²LB 85 m²

Jimmy San

Updated 2 hours ago by

Jimmy San

Hepi Property Semarang
New Modern Minimalist House Construction Progress 70% Tanahmas Semarang
20
IDR 1,75 Billion

Tanah Mas, Semarang

Modern Minimalist New House, Construction Progress 70%, Central City Land in Semarang, Complete Culinary Scene _ 12 minutes to Central Semarang: T...

334LT 240 m²LB 180 m²

Jimmy San

Updated 2 hours ago by

Jimmy San

Hepi Property Semarang
Modern Minimalist 2-Story Boarding House in Tanahmas, Central Semarang
16
House
IDR 1,3 Billion

Tanah Mas, Semarang

For Sale: Minimalist Boarding House in Tanah Mas, Semarang Land Area: 100m² Building Area: 180m² Bedrooms: 8 (80% Occupancy) Bathrooms: 4 Certif...

84LT 100 m²LB 180 m²

Jimmy San

Updated 3 hours ago by

Jimmy San

Hepi Property Semarang
New House in Tanah Mas Ready to Live In, Freehold Title, Flood-Free
8
 -7%
IDR 700 MillionIDR 750 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Tanah Mas, Semarang

Wide road access Flood-free Ready to occupy Wide road access 10 minutes to A.Yani Airport 15 minutes to Simpang Lima 10 minutes to Poncol Station C...

21 + 11 + 1LT 120 m²LB 100 m²

Grace Djuandi

Updated 3 hours ago by

Grace Djuandi

BESTPRO Semarang
New House Ready to Live in Tanah Mas, North Semarang
9
IDR 1,1 Billion

New House Ready to Live in Tanah Mas, North Semarang

Tanah Mas, Semarang

For Sale: House in Tanah Mas Semarang Land Area 119m² Building Area 80m² Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 2 Electricity 1300 watt Municipal Water (PDAM) Fac...

321LT 119 m²LB 80 m²

Else Susilowaty

Updated 5 hours ago by

Else Susilowaty

Hepi Property Semarang
A beautiful and ready-to-occupy house in Tanah Mas is for sale.
6
IDR 1,1 Billion

Tanah Mas, Semarang

For Sale: Nice, Ready-to-Occupy House in Tanah Mas, North Semarang Land Area: 119 sqm Building Area: 80 sqm Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2 1300W Electri...

321LT 119 m²LB 80 m²

SY

Updated 7 hours ago by

Soffi Yuliana

Blessing Property Smg
Sold Ready-to-Occupy Newly Built House at Tanahmas Semarang 11341
12
IDR 750 Million

Tanah Mas, Semarang

For sale: Ready-to-occupy brick house 1 floor New building Densely populated area Near Dian Nuswantoro University Near Poncol Station N...

211LT 100 m²LB 78 m²