Luas Tanah
SHM Ready Unit House in Sidoarjo City Center
7
IDR 1,1 Billion

SHM Ready Unit House in Sidoarjo City Center

Buduran, Sidoarjo

New 2-Story House Extremely Comfortable.. 1. Located in the center of SIDOARJO CITY, 5 MINUTES (to the town square) 2. Just 10 MINUTES to MALLS, r...

421LT 120 m²LB 220 m²

Muhammad Mahrus

Updated 9 hours ago by

Muhammad Mahrus

Be The Best Property

Select Property Price Range

Sell Corner House Sidoarjo
8
House
IDR 950 Million

Sell Corner House Sidoarjo

Buduran, Sidoarjo

HOUSE FOR SALE In Gading Kirana Housing, Jl. Kesatrian Buduran Sidoarjo Land area 135m² (9x15) Title: Freehold (SHM) Corner location 2 Bedrooms ...

2 + 111LT 135 m²LB 135 m²

Winda

Updated 10 hours ago by

Winda

Be The Best Property
[EN] Sold via Auction 120526 Safira House, Juanda Resort, Tuscany Cluster, Block G6 No 15
4
IDR 432 Million

Buduran, Sidoarjo

Ready to occupy Flood-free Freehold title certificate Auction starting price IDR 432,900,000 Auction date: 12 May 2026

211LT 90 m²LB 90 m²

RONY

Updated 2 days ago by

RONY

Be The Best Property
Sold via Auction 120526 Taman Tiara New Age Housing Cluster Block A-11
4
IDR 640 Million

Buduran, Sidoarjo

Ready to occupy Flood-free Freehold certificate (SHM) Auction limit: IDR 640,000,000 Auction date: May 12, 2026

211LT 153 m²LB 90 m²

RONY

Updated 2 days ago by

RONY

Be The Best Property
Lake Baikal at Citra Garden, Affordable Lakefront Luxury Residences in the Heart of Sidoarjo.
9
IDR 1,68 Billion

Buduran, Sidoarjo

CITRA GARDEN SIDOARJO in the Heart of Sidoarjo City LUXURY Yet AFFORDABLE NEW DEVELOPMENT PROUDLY PRESENTING NEW CLUSTER "LAKESIDE" Experience a...

3 + 12 + 12LT 105 m²LB 112 m²

Thoriq Imam

Updated 3 days ago by

Thoriq Imam

THQ Property
The Most Aesthetic Woodville House Perfect for Young People
15
IDR 740 Million

The Most Aesthetic Woodville House Perfect for Young People

Buduran, Sidoarjo

Single-story house in Buduran, Sidoarjo. For sale, a house in a serene area with a rural view. This modern-style single-story property is located ...

211 + 1LT 90 m²LB 60 m²

Ipong Mahardhika

Updated 3 days ago by

Ipong Mahardhika

RayWhite Gedangan
Aesthetic Woodville House, Very Youth-Oriented
12
IDR 650 Million

Aesthetic Woodville House, Very Youth-Oriented

Buduran, Sidoarjo

Townhouse-style home in Buduran. Just pay 5 million, KPR installment 3.6 million Free Down Payment Free tax and KPR fees* Own this modern single-s...

211 + 1LT 72 m²LB 50 m²

Ipong Mahardhika

Updated 3 days ago by

Ipong Mahardhika

RayWhite Gedangan
SHM (Certificate of Ownership) House Ready to Occupy Sapphire Residence Near East Ring Road
15
IDR 700 Million

Buduran, Sidoarjo

Modern minimalist style house in Buduran. Discover this serene single-story house for sale, enhanced by picturesque views that add aesthetic value...

221 + 1LT 105 m²LB 105 m²

Ipong Mahardhika

Updated 3 days ago by

Ipong Mahardhika

RayWhite Gedangan
2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House Citra Garden Sidoarjo 150 Square Meters
6
IDR 1,6 Billion

Buduran, Sidoarjo

English Translation: **NEAR SIDOARJO TOLL EXIT** **CITRA GARDEN SIDOARJO - 2-STOREY READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE, 150 sqm, SEMI-FURNISHED** - 24-hour ...

3 + 13 + 11LT 150 m²LB 120 m²

Hakim

Updated 4 days ago by

Hakim

Independent

For Sale, Get 2 New Houses at Once in New Town Park Juanda
9
IDR 850 Million

For Sale, Get 2 New Houses at Once in New Town Park Juanda

Buduran, Sidoarjo

NEED 2 ADJACENT NEW HOUSES AT ONCE? NEW TOWN PARK JUANDA Strategic new residence near Juanda Airport, Raya Gedangan, Cito Mall Established neig...

212LT 91 m²LB 70 m²

Susanti  Wilopo

Updated 4 days ago by

Susanti Wilopo

WINSTON ONE
Kahuripan Nirwana Buduran House, Sidoarjo
3
IDR 1,5 Billion

Kahuripan Nirwana Buduran House, Sidoarjo

Buduran, Sidoarjo

New Housing Cluster Kahuripan Nirwana Sidoarjo CLUSTER VERANDA Built on a 6-hectare land area, with phase 1 comprising approximately 100 units. ...

211LT 84 m²LB 45 m²

 Naniek aminingsih Ndut

Updated 4 days ago by

Naniek aminingsih Ndut

Uhome
Affordable House Near Airport at Surya Residence Sidoarjo
5
IDR 650 Million

Affordable House Near Airport at Surya Residence Sidoarjo

Buduran, Sidoarjo

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic home with high return on investment in Buduran, Sidoarjo. This home offers complete facilities and ...

311 + 1LT 90 m²LB 63 m²

Ipong Mahardhika

Updated 11 hours ago by

Ipong Mahardhika

RayWhite Gedangan
Rumah Murah Lokasi Strategis di Buduran Tengah Kota Sidoarjo
15
IDR 690 Million

Buduran, Sidoarjo

Rumah 2 lantai harga super murah di lokasi strategis tengah kota sidoarjo, Tanpa DP Alias Dp Nol. 0 Jalan Raya (Tidak Mblusuk2). Angsuran mulai 2j...

221LT 60 m²LB 73 m²

Massayu Alexandra

Updated 3 days ago by

Massayu Alexandra

Kash UP
Rumah Lokasi Strategis 0 Jalan Raya Buduran Tengah Kota Sidoarjo
11
IDR 510 Million

Buduran, Sidoarjo

Rumah lokasi strategis tengah kota sidoarjo, Tanpa DP Alias Dp Nol. 0 Jalan Raya (Tidak Mblusuk2). Angsuran mulai 2jutaan saja. Rumah SIAP HUNI *...

211LT 60 m²LB 42 m²

Massayu Alexandra

Updated 3 days ago by

Massayu Alexandra

Kash UP
New House in Buduran Sidoarjo, Teras Kota Residence
9
IDR 558 Million

New House in Buduran Sidoarjo, Teras Kota Residence

Buduran, Sidoarjo

✅ IF THERE'S ONE READY, WHY BUY ON ORDER????????✅

211 + 1LT 90 m²LB 42 m²

ARDO

Updated 3 days ago by

ARDO

Uhome
New House in Complex One Step from Tambun Bekasi Station
9
IDR 600 Million

New House in Complex One Step from Tambun Bekasi Station

Buduran, Sidoarjo

NEW HOUSE IN A COMPLEX A STONE'S THROW FROM TAMBUN BEKASI STATION Land Area 60 m² Building Area 90 m² 1.5-Story Building Facing North 3 Bedrooms...

211LT 72 m²LB 39 m²

Dimas

Updated 3 days ago by

Dimas

Independent

House Without Down Payment on Juanda Boulevard Damarsih Buduran Sidoarjo
32
 -16%
IDR 485 MillionIDR 580 MillionSAVE ± IDR 95 Millions

Buduran, Sidoarjo

JUANDA BOULEVARD Housing Location: Suko Damarsih #Closer To: - Juanda Sedati Airport - East Ring Road of Sidoarjo - Delta Fishing Front road row ...

211LT 90 m²LB 44 m²

Ita Indarti

Updated 10 days ago by

Ita Indarti

Independent

Best Selling 1-Story House in Damarsi Sedati Sidoarjo, All Fees Waived.
10
House
IDR 517 Million

Buduran, Sidoarjo

Single-story house with a 4-meter high ceiling in the best-selling Scandinavian design in Kwangsan, Damarsi, Sedati - Sidoarjo. Prices starting fro...

211LT 78 m²LB 45 m²

Richan Putra

Updated 1 month ago by

Richan Putra

Xavier Marks HR Muhammad
Spacious 90m Residence Near Juanda and East Ring Road Sidoarjo, Affordable
8
IDR 555 Million

Buduran, Sidoarjo

This house is located in the strategic area of Buduran, Sidoarjo, positioned midway between Buduran District and Sedati District, Sidoarjo, making ...

211LT 90 m²LB 42 m²

Richan Putra

Updated 2 months ago by

Richan Putra

Xavier Marks HR Muhammad
House Without Down Payment Sidoarjo Velvet Juanda
6
IDR 500 Million

House Without Down Payment Sidoarjo Velvet Juanda

Buduran, Sidoarjo

Now available, Velvet Juanda Housing with Aesthetic & Elegant design: - Starting price from 400 Million - KPR installments starting from 2 Million...