Luas Tanah
Strategic Two-Front Land Near Pamela 7 Purwomartani
6
IDR 582 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Strategic Two-Front Land Near Pamela 7 Purwomartani

Kalasan, Sleman

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND - CORNER LOT WITH 2 FRONTAGES Area Pamela 7 & Candi Sambisari, Pertamina Housing Complex Purwomartani, Kalasan, Sleman Bui...

LT 182 m²

Brigitta Yulia

Updated 2 months ago by

Brigitta Yulia

Bakul Properti
Cheap Land for Sale in Bakungan Utara, Maguwoharjo Stadium
7
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Bakungan Utara, Maguwoharjo Stadium

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Backyard Land at Pesona Pingka Restaurant (06Y) Specifications: Land Area: 264 m² Front Width: 12 m Length: 22 m Legality: SHM (Certif...

LT 264 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 14 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Near Sanata Dharma University Paingan, Good Vacant Land for Sale
7
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 5,95 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Yard Land Near Sanata Dharma Paingan Campus (06Y) Specifications: Land Area 403 m2 Front Width 12 m Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for ...

LT 403 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 14 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Yard Land on Kaliurang Street, Strategic Location near Jih Hospital, DIY Regional Police.
6
IDR 940 Million Total
IDR 5,69 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Strategic Build-Ready Land Near PLN Banteng, Kaliurang Street (01T) Specifications: Land Area: 165 m² Front Width: 10 m Legal Status: ...

LT 165 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 14 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Premium Land at a Very Affordable Price on Jalan Kaliurang KM 8 Tiyasan
7
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Tiyasan Mangku Asphalt Land, Strategic Location on East Kaliurang Road, PLN Banteng (01T) Specifications: Land Area: 318 m² Front Widt...

LT 318 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 14 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Gentan Sleman; Mount Merapi View Plot; Ready to Build
6
IDR 799 Million Total
IDR 4,7 Million /sqm

Gentan Sleman; Mount Merapi View Plot; Ready to Build

Mlati, Sleman

Yogyakarta Land Area, Gentan, Jl Kaliurang KM 10 Specifications: - Land area starting from 126 m2 - Front width 8-9 m - Legality: SHM (Certificate...

LT 170 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 2 months ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
Super Special Land in Purwomartani Kalasan
4
IDR 1,56 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Super Special Land in Purwomartani Kalasan

Purwomartani , Sleman

*FOR SALE: RESIDENTIAL LAND* LOCATION MAIN ROAD IN PURWOMARTANI, KALASAN, SLEMAN, YOGYAKARTA SPECIFICATIONS Land area: 523 sqm Front width: ...

LT 523 m²

Uut Benka Property Yogya

Updated 2 months ago by

Uut Benka Property Yogya

BEN KA PROPERTI
8 minutes to Zero Point Jogja; 2 Plots of Land Ready to Build; Freehold Title
6
IDR 1,01 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Specifications: - Land area approximately 180 m2 - Building width 12 meters - Freehold land title with split garden - Main road access allowing two...

LT 184 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 2 months ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
*Beautiful Plot of Land for Sale, Suitable for Residence & Investment, East of UII Campus, Jakal KM. 12, Jogja
6
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 3,48 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

*Beautiful Plot of Land Suitable for Residence & Investment East of UII Campus, Jakal Km. 12, Yogyakarta* Land Area: 112 m² Front Width: 8 m Two-...

LT 112 m²

IF

Updated 14 days ago by

ISVANSONA/Bunda Farah

Independent

Cheap Land for Sale in Depok, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus
6
IDR 735 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Depok, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus

Depok, Sleman

2 Units Special Launching Price Prime Land in UGM Campus Area Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Certificate - Land Area 110-300 m² - 5.5 Me...

LT 150 m²

Sheilla

Updated 2 months ago by

Sheilla

Independent

Land for Sale Near Hyatt Hotel
6
IDR 996 Million Total
IDR 8,3 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Near Hyatt Hotel

Ngaglik, Sleman

*Strategic for All Kinds of Businesses* *Small Lot" Ideal for Exclusive Boarding, Various Businesses/Homestay/Residence near Hyatt on Jl. Palagan ...

LT 120 m²

IF

Updated 2 months ago by

ISVANSONA/Bunda Farah

Independent

Land for Sale Sleman, 2 Minutes to UII Campus, Valentine Promo
6
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 5,21 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

2 Units Valentine Special Price Prime Land 2 Minutes to UII Campus Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Certificate - Land Area 163-300 m² - 5...

LT 163 m²

Sheilla

Updated 14 days ago by

Sheilla

Independent

Cheap Land for Sale in Sleman, 10 Minutes to Malioboro
10
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,57 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Sleman, 10 Minutes to Malioboro

Sleman, Sleman

2 Units Special New Year Price!! Strategic Land on Godean Road Km.7 Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Certificate - Land Area 112-300 m² - ...

LT 112 m²

Sheilla

Updated 14 days ago by

Sheilla

Independent

Banyuraden, Ready-to-Build Land Plot with SHM Inside Jogja Ring Road
5
IDR 2,29 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

2 Units Remaining, Banyuraden Indah 2 Land Plots, Schedule a Survey Immediately Specifications: - Land Area Approximately 120 m2 - Front Width 12 ...

LT 353 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 2 months ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
Only 1 Unit Left! SHM Land 10 Minutes to Adisutcipto Airport
7
IDR 349 Million Total
IDR 2,93 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 2 Million Front Width: 7-10 Meters Location Access: Near Prambanan Temple Near Prambanan...

LT 119 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 14 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in Ngaglik, Near UII Campus and Kopi Klothok
7
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 2,84 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ngaglik, Near UII Campus and Kopi Klothok

Ngaglik, Sleman

UII Jogja Campus Area Land and Kopi Klothok Jogja, Special Year-End Promotional Price Product Specifications: * SHM Land Certificate per Unit * Lan...

LT 176 m²

Sheilla

Updated 14 days ago by

Sheilla

Independent

Cheapest Land for Sale Sleman, 10 Minutes to Malioboro
8
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,57 Million /sqm

Cheapest Land for Sale Sleman, 10 Minutes to Malioboro

Sleman, Sleman

2 Units Special New Year Price!! Strategic Land on Godean Road Km.7 Product Specifications: - Certificate of Ownership for Yard - Land Area 112-30...

LT 112 m²

Sheilla

Updated 14 days ago by

Sheilla

Independent

SHM Certificate Land Ready, Near Sleman Regency Government Office.
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in the Center of Sleman City Public facilities are nearby and complete Specifications: - Land area: 114 - 121 m - Front width: 7 - 8....

LT 114 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 2 months ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Kalasan Area, Selomartani, Near Maguwoharjo Stadium
5
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,21 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Sleman Area, Purwomartani, Cheap Land with SHM Certificate SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area 121 m2 Front Width 8 Meters Starting Price: 2,200,000/m Spec...

LT 120 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 14 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
8 minutes to the center of Jogja city, certified land title, main road access.
4
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,97 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Specifications: - Land area approximately 180 m2 - Building width around 12 meters - Certificate: Split Garden SHM (Freehold Title) - Main road acc...

LT 184 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 14 days ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
Menampilkan 2.461-2.480 properti

Land for Sale in Sleman based on