Luas Tanah
Godean Main Road Km 7.5 Yard Land Business Area
1
Land
IDR 6,9 Billion Total
IDR 8,37 Thousand /sqm

Godean Main Road Km 7.5 Yard Land Business Area

Sleman, Sleman

*CHEAP SALE OF YARD LAND BESIDE GODEAN MAIN ROAD KM 7.5M (EAST OF GODEAN GAS STATION)* *There are buildings in the form of 4 shop kiosks* - Land ...

LT 908 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 5 months ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Near UII Campus, Sleman Land 3 Million Rupiah per Meter
6
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 22,7 Thousand /sqm

Near UII Campus, Sleman Land 3 Million Rupiah per Meter

Ngaglik, Sleman

2 Units Special Launch Price!! Prime Land Perfect for Villa with Merapi View Product Specifications: - SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for Land - L...

LT 136 m²

Angin Nursandra

Updated 5 months ago by

Angin Nursandra

Independent

Land for Sale in Sleman, Near Malioboro, 3 Million/M2
11
IDR 414 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Sleman, Near Malioboro, 3 Million/M2

Sleman, Sleman

Year-End Special Price! Strategically Located Land, Ideal for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas Product Specifications: - Certificate of Owners...

LT 112 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 14 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Cheap Land in Gamping
10
IDR 414 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Gamping

Sleman, Sleman

Year-End Special Price! Strategic Land Suitable for Exclusive Boarding House and Villa Product Specifications: - Certificate of Ownership for Yard...

LT 112 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 14 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Bonus Land with House by the Main Road Near Adisucipto Airport
3
IDR 12,1 Billion Total
IDR 26,7 Thousand /sqm

Purwomartani , Sleman

AB003 For sale: a residential plot in Purwomartani, Kalasan, Sleman, Yogyakarta, with a highly strategic location! This land is situated along a m...

LT 674 m²

Wina Apriani

Updated 5 months ago by

Wina Apriani

Century21 Jogja Empire
Land for Sale in Sleman, Near Tugu Jogja
9
IDR 414 Million Total
IDR 33 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale in Sleman, Near Tugu Jogja

Sleman, Sleman

Year-End Special Price! Prime Land Ideal for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Certificate (SHM) - Land...

LT 112 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 5 months ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Land for Sale in Sleman, Near Monjali Toll Exit
8
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 44,5 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale in Sleman, Near Monjali Toll Exit

Sleman, Sleman

Year-End Special Price! Prime Land Ideal for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas Product Specifications: - Certificate of Ownership for Yard Land...

LT 110 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 5 months ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Land for Sale in Sleman, Near Monjali Toll Exit
8
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 44,5 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale in Sleman, Near Monjali Toll Exit

Sleman, Sleman

LT 110 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 5 months ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

For Sale: Land Plots and Ready-to-Build Houses in the Center of Sleman Regency, Yogyakarta City
9
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,28 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

**FOR SALE: LAND PLOTS AND READY-TO-BUILD HOUSES IN THE CENTER OF SLEMAN REGENCY** v Location: - Jomblang Sendangadi, Mlati Subdistrict, Sleman Re...

LT 153 m²

Sentot Trisaksono Nugroho

Updated 14 days ago by

Sentot Trisaksono Nugroho

Jogja Realty
Karangjemjem Sardonoharjo Ngaglik Sleman Yard Investment
6
IDR 40,3 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Karangjemjem Sardonoharjo Ngaglik Sleman Yard Investment

Ngaglik, Sleman

Yard Land for Sale in Karangjenjem, Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman. Specifications: Area = 103 square meters Starting price 3.8 million/meter / 391...

LT 103 m²

Hadi Siswaya

Updated 5 months ago by

Hadi Siswaya

Jogja Realty
Large Dry Land Area of 331 Square Meters, Strategic Location in Sariharjo - Ngaglik Sleman
3
Land
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 11,4 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

FOR SALE - VACANT LAND - STRATEGIC LOCATION Jl. Arjuna, Sariharjo - Ngaglik, Sleman Highly Promising Location Located in the developing area of S...

LT 331 m²

RAINA DWI MISWARA

Updated 5 months ago by

RAINA DWI MISWARA

Ray White Central Sleman
Sleman Land Freehold Certificate, Yard, Near Purwomartani Kalasan
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

A comfortable and serene garden plot featuring Rice Field and Merapi Views, located along an asphalt road, and close to public facilities. *Specif...

LT 120 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 14 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Near Bias School, Jl. Kaliurang Km. 10 - Suitable for Building a House with SHM Yard
5
IDR 571 Million Total
IDR 35,4 Thousand /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

For Residences Near UNY and UGM Campuses "Specifications: - Land Area: 127 m2 - Front Width: 8 m - Legality: SHM Pekarangan Location In...

LT 127 m²

Angga

Updated 5 months ago by

Angga

Tanahmas Property
North Yogyakarta Land, Jl. Kaliurang Km. 10 - SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) Garden Plot Near Merapi Tourist Attraction
5
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 4,57 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Villa Location Recommendation on Jl. Kaliurang "Specifications: - Land Area: 142 m2 - Front Width: 8 m - Legality: SHM Pekarangan Surrounding Loc...

LT 142 m²

Angga

Updated 14 days ago by

Angga

Tanahmas Property
Land on Jl. Kaliurang Km. 10 Suitable for Building a 2-Story House - Close to UII Jogja Campus
5
IDR 799 Million Total
IDR 27,6 Thousand /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Potential Land Near Gentan Market, Sleman Specifications: - Land Area: 170 m2 - Front Width: 9.09 m - Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for...

LT 170 m²

Angga

Updated 5 months ago by

Angga

Tanahmas Property
Cheap! Land Near Sd Model Sleman - SHM Yard
5
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 29,4 Thousand /sqm

Cheap! Land Near Sd Model Sleman - SHM Yard

Condong Catur, Sleman

Cheap! Land Near Model Sleman Elementary School - SHM Ready "Specifications: - Land Area: 170 m2 - Front Width: 9 m - Legality: SHM (Certificate o...

LT 170 m²

Angga

Updated 5 months ago by

Angga

Tanahmas Property
Land Near Univ. Respati - Suitable for Student Boarding in North Yogyakarta
6
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 5,33 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Land Near Respati University - Suitable for Student Boarding House "Specifications: - Land Area: 150 m2 - Front Width: 9 m - Legality: SHM Pekaran...

LT 150 m²

Angga

Updated 14 days ago by

Angga

Tanahmas Property
North Maguwo, Land Ready to Build
6
IDR 196 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

North Maguwo, Land Ready to Build

Kalasan, Sleman

Easy access near the main asphalt road, just tens of meters to Sidorejo Selomartani Market, heading to Model Elementary School takes only a few min...

LT 112 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 13 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Umbul Permai Special Land, Kaliurang Street Km 8
1
IDR 2,84 Billion Total
IDR 3,83 Thousand /sqm

Umbul Permai Special Land, Kaliurang Street Km 8

Ngaglik, Sleman

*For sale: Rice field land located at Jl. Jakal Km. 8, East of Jl. Umbulpermai* *Car access possible for passing* *Close to asphalt road and many ...

LT 861 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 5 months ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Bonus Land with Building Near Amplaz and Campus
5
IDR 1,38 Billion Total
IDR 23,9 Thousand /sqm

Bonus Land with Building Near Amplaz and Campus

Depok, Sleman

1-story land in Depok, Sleman. For sale in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership ...

LT 240 m²

Bambang Ristanto Ristanto

Updated 5 months ago by

Bambang Ristanto Ristanto

Independent

Menampilkan 4.841-4.860 properti

Land for Sale in Sleman based on

Freehold Land For Sale in Sleman | Best Investment 2026 - Page 243