Luas Tanah
Sleman Barat Land Plot, 10 Minutes to UPY Campus
5
IDR 346 Million Total
IDR 3,14 Million /sqm

Sleman Barat Land Plot, 10 Minutes to UPY Campus

Sidoarum , Sleman

Affordable Land in West Sleman with a Still-Pristine Environment, Suitable for Residences, Can Be Installment Without Interest Specifications: - L...

LT 110 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 14 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Suitable for Cafe or Residence on Palagan Road Km 9 Ngaglik Sleman Yogyakarta
4
Land
IDR 1,79 Billion Total
IDR 8,03 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

LAND FOR SALE Strategic location on Palagan Street KM 9, not far from the main highway Situated on the main roadside, suitable for business such a...

LT 473 m²

Irmasari

Updated 4 months ago by

Irmasari

Mukti Property
405 Square Meter Home Plot Location Near Condongcatur Market, Depok Sleman
3
IDR 2,43 Billion Total
IDR 14,8 Thousand /sqm

Depok, Sleman

PRICE 6 MILLION PER METER A land plot with an area of 405 square meters, front width of 10 meters, located in a highly strategic position on Jala...

LT 405 m²

Wendy Fauziah

Updated 4 months ago by

Wendy Fauziah

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Strategic Land 679 Square Meters Near Pamela 6 Condong Catur Sleman
5
IDR 3,39 Billion Total
IDR 7,36 Thousand /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own a property asset in the most developed area of Sleman. This land is located in Condong Catur, Depok, Sleman, a premium ar...

LT 679 m²

Wendy Fauziah

Updated 4 months ago by

Wendy Fauziah

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
SHM Land Ready to Build Installment Area Interest-Free
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 218 Million Total
IDR 1,95 Million /sqm

SHM Land Ready to Build Installment Area Interest-Free

Purwomartani , Sleman

Own a Plot with Easy Access Specifications: * Land area from 97 m2 - 165 m2 * Freehold Land Certificate (SHM) * 5-Meter Road Row * Multiple and ea...

LT 112 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 14 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land with Premium Location Near Jogja-Solo Toll Road
5
IDR 689 Million Total
IDR 9,81 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land with Premium Location Near Jogja-Solo Toll Road

Prambanan, Sleman

Land in Prambanan. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who want a strategic residence. Main...

LT 265 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land in Sleman Near Samsat & Market, SHM Residential Plot
5
IDR 436 Million Total
IDR 31,3 Thousand /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land in Mlati, Sleman. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this proper...

LT 118 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Quick Sale Land 800 Meters from Jl. Laksda Adisucipto, SHM
5
IDR 1,71 Billion Total
IDR 37,3 Thousand /sqm

Quick Sale Land 800 Meters from Jl. Laksda Adisucipto, SHM

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable resid...

LT 214 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Yard Land in Tambakrejo, Palagan Road Km 9
6
IDR 875 Million Total
IDR 5,14 Million /sqm

Yard Land in Tambakrejo, Palagan Road Km 9

Ngaglik, Sleman

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND IN PALAGAN AREA - NGAGLIK, SLEMAN Strategic location near Hyatt Hotel, Mirota Palagan, Eskala, Progo, Rejondani Market, an...

LT 170 m²

Brigitta Yulia

Updated 14 days ago by

Brigitta Yulia

Bakul Properti
Affordable SHM Land in Sardonoharjo Sleman, Starting Price 3.5 Million/M2
5
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 20,8 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Ngaglik, Sleman. This land offers complete facilities and h...

LT 168 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Jogja, SHM Certificate, Affordable Price!
5
IDR 3,7 Million Total
IDR 36,2 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land in Jogja, SHM Certificate, Affordable Price!

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik. Acquire this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a comfortable res...

LT 102 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 14 days ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land, Near Balai Mutu & Prambanan Temple
5
IDR 357 Million Total
IDR 25,2 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Land, Near Balai Mutu & Prambanan Temple

Kalasan, Sleman

Land in Kalasan. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a safe resi...

LT 119 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale: Residential Land 10 Minutes to Jih Hospital Sleman, Yogyakarta
5
IDR 667 Million Total
IDR 42 Thousand /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Land in Condong Catur, Sleman. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property...

LT 126 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Sleman with Gradual Installments
6
IDR 606 Million Total
IDR 14,8 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land in Sleman with Gradual Installments

Ngaglik, Sleman

This land located in Ngebo, Sukoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman can be your right investment choice. It offers several advantages such as proximity to place...

LT 202 m²

Maria Properti

Updated 3 months ago by

Maria Properti

Homeowner

SHM Land Ready to Build in Sleman
5
IDR 408 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

SHM Land Ready to Build in Sleman

Ngaglik, Sleman

A ready-to-build plot located in Sinduharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman. This strategic plot offers many advantages, including proximity to places of worship,...

LT 120 m²

Maria Properti

Updated 14 days ago by

Maria Properti

Homeowner

For Sale: Land on Berbah Sampakan Main Road, 3,200 m², SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership), Yard - Sleman
1
Land
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 781 /sqm

Berbah, Sleman

Strategic land for sale in Tegaltirto, Berbah, Sleman, Yogyakarta, right on the main road of Berbah - Sampakan with wide and busy access. The locat...

LT 3200 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 4 months ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Sleman Land Near UPN Campus Attractive Price with Certificate for Garden Plot
6
IDR 648 Million Total
IDR 5,02 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Land Near UPN Campus, Attractive Price with SHM Land Certificate Location Access: - 5 minutes to JIH Hospital - 8 minutes to Pakuwon Mall - 8 minu...

LT 129 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 14 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Rice Field Land Near Sleman Regency Office Area, Banaran, Mlati, Sleman
5
IDR 3,21 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land in Banaran, Mlati, Sleman. For sale in a quiet area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership - Orie...

LT 1888 m²

Mira Jogja

Updated 14 days ago by

Mira Jogja

ERA Mira Jogja Branch
Bonus Land with Ready-to-Occupy Building in Denggung Area, Tridadi, Sleman
5
IDR 2,55 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land with Building Bonus in Denggung, Sleman. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ow...

LT 510 m²

Mira Jogja

Updated 14 days ago by

Mira Jogja

ERA Mira Jogja Branch
Cheap Land for Sale in Gamping, 10 Minutes to Malioboro Yogyakarta
5
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 3,48 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

2 Units Special Early Year Price!! Strategic Land on Godean Road Km.7 Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Certificate (SHM) - Land Area 112-30...

LT 112 m²

Sheilla

Updated 14 days ago by

Sheilla

Independent

Menampilkan 1.601-1.620 properti

Land for Sale in Sleman based on