Luas Tanah
Land for Sale with Rice Field and Mount Merapi View in Purwomartani, Kalasan
6
Land
IDR 642 Million Total
IDR 7,53 Thousand /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

*For Sale Strategic Land near Sate Mbah Giran Purwomartani Timur, Tajem Road* Price Rp.2.2 million/m² Negotiable. Specifications: Land Area 292...

LT 292 m²

Surya Harmony

Updated 5 months ago by

Surya Harmony

Independent

Homestead Land Hook Purwomartani Sleman Near Budimulia School
5
IDR 31,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,88 Million /sqm

Purwomartani , Sleman

LAND WITH SHM CERTIFICATE IN PURWOMARTANI AREA, KALASAN, NEAR BUDI MULIA SCHOOL Easily accessible land, wide asphalt road allowing vehicle passing...

LT 90 m²

Kirno Hadi

Updated 5 months ago by

Kirno Hadi

Jogja Realty
Yogyakarta Land by Main Road, Near Malioboro
6
IDR 414 Million Total
IDR 33 Thousand /sqm

Yogyakarta Land by Main Road, Near Malioboro

Sleman, Sleman

Year-End Special Price!! Prime Land on Godean Road Km.7 Product Specifications: - Certificate of Ownership for Residential Land - Land Area 112-30...

LT 112 m²

Sheilla

Updated 5 months ago by

Sheilla

Independent

Yogyakarta Land Near Malioboro, Roadside
6
IDR 414 Million Total
IDR 33 Thousand /sqm

Yogyakarta Land Near Malioboro, Roadside

Sleman, Sleman

Strategic Land on Godean Road Km.7 Product Specifications: - SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for Yard Land - Land Area 112-300 m² - 5.3 Meter Pave...

LT 112 m²

Sheilla

Updated 5 months ago by

Sheilla

Independent

8 Minutes to Pleret Market, 100 Million IDR, SHM Land, Free BPHTB
5
IDR 114 Million Total
IDR 950 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications: Land area 120m2 Building area 8m, Length 13m Affordable Land in Yogyakarta Location Access: - 200 meters to JJLS (SOUTH GUNUNG KID...

LT 120 m²

Krisna

Updated 14 days ago by

Krisna

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land in Jangkang 3.5 Million/Meter, 5 Minutes to Jangkang Market
4
IDR 465 Million Total
IDR 26,3 Thousand /sqm

Minomartani , Sleman

Affordable Land in Sleman, Ready to Build and Free Title Transfer Specifications: - Land Area: 133-167 sqm - Front Width: 10m - Road Row: 5m - Leg...

LT 133 m²

Adinda Salsa Pramudita

Updated 5 months ago by

Adinda Salsa Pramudita

Garuda Property Jogja
Pakem Area, Yogyakarta Land, 5 Minutes to Panti Nugroho Hospital
5
IDR 178 Million Total
IDR 12,6 Thousand /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Affordable Land in Kaliurang, Ideal for Private Villa Specifications: - Area Starting from 117-143m - Front Width 10m - Road Row 5m - Legality SHM...

LT 119 m²

Adinda Salsa Pramudita

Updated 5 months ago by

Adinda Salsa Pramudita

Garuda Property Jogja
Promo! Triharjo Sleman Land, Only 1 Unit Left
4
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Promo! Triharjo Sleman Land, Only 1 Unit Left

Mlati, Sleman

Affordable Land in Tridadi, Sleman Regency Government Area Specifications: - Land Area 90-116m - Front Width 9m - Road Row 5m - Legality: SHM (Cer...

LT 94 m²

Adinda Salsa Pramudita

Updated 14 days ago by

Adinda Salsa Pramudita

Garuda Property Jogja
Super Cheap Land on Jalan Kaliurang Km 14
3
IDR 6,56 Billion Total
IDR 610 /sqm

Super Cheap Land on Jalan Kaliurang Km 14

Ngaglik, Sleman

LAND FOR SALE Location: Jalan Kaliurang KM 14 Ngaglik Sleman Yogyakarta Price: 2 million/m negotiable Specifications: • Land Area: 328...

LT 3281 m²

Uut benka

Updated 5 months ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Pakem, Yogyakarta Land Only 3 Minutes to GIS School
5
IDR 285 Million Total
IDR 2,31 Million /sqm

Pakem, Yogyakarta Land Only 3 Minutes to GIS School

Mlati, Sleman

Affordable Land in Kaliurang Pakem, Ideal for Residential Use Specifications: - Area Starting from 117-143m² - Front Width 10m - Road Row 5m - Le...

LT 123 m²

Adinda Salsa Pramudita

Updated 14 days ago by

Adinda Salsa Pramudita

Garuda Property Jogja
PREMIUM LAND IN KLEDOKAN WITH EASY ACCESS ANYWHERE, SUITABLE FOR ANY BUSINESS
8
IDR 17,3 Billion Total
IDR 12,9 Thousand /sqm

Caturtunggal, Sleman

PREMIUM LAND IN KLEDOKAN WITH EASY ACCESS TO EVERYWHERE, SUITABLE FOR ANY BUSINESS Location: Jl. Rya Kledokan, Caturtunggal, Sleman Regency, Specia...

LT 1154 m²

Sasa Wastu

Updated 5 months ago by

Sasa Wastu

Wastu Property
Premium! Strategic Location on the Edge of Jl Pandowoharjo Raya, Sleman
6
IDR 365 Million Total
IDR 3,37 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Scenic Environment Ideal for Comfortable Living with Easy Access on Jl Palagan, to Monnjali, Kaliurang Specifications : - Land Area 100m2 - 155 m2...

LT 108 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 14 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Near North Ring Road & UGM RSA, Strategic Plot in Gamping Sleman
3
IDR 676 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Strategic Plot Near North Ringroad & UGM Hospital – Ngawean, Gamping Sleman A residential plot with certified land title (SHM) and a wide two-wa...

LT 130 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Near UMY Campus, Along the Main Road of Sidokarto, Certified Plot Ready for Construction.
4
IDR 378 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Affordable plot investment in Sidokarto, Godean area. Strategically located on the side of the main road, smooth two-way vehicle access, and close ...

LT 108 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
10 Minutes to UII Campus, Attractive Investment in the Kaliurang Area.
6
IDR 567 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Looking for strategic land near Jl. Kaliurang? Gentan Lots, just 1 km from Jl. Kaliurang Km 10, perfect for modern residences or exclusive boardin...

LT 126 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Near Maguwoharjo Stadium, Premium Plots Suitable for Residences & Boarding Houses.
8
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Strategic land plot investment in Maguwoharjo, Sleman! Easy access, located near educational areas, culinary centers, and public facilities. Legall...

LT 200 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
500 m from Magelang St., Ready-to-build Housing Plot
6
IDR 320 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

500 m from Magelang St., Ready-to-build Housing Plot

Mlati, Sleman

Own a standard residential plot in the strategic area of Tempel, only 500 meters from Magelang Road. Smooth vehicle access, well-organized neighbor...

LT 128 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
3 Minutes to Palagan Street, Strategic Plot with SHM on Mawar Street, Sleman.
6
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic land plot investment on Jl. Mawar, Kaliurang Km 8, Sleman. Smooth car access, homestay neighborhood and scenic, only 3 minutes to Palagan...

LT 171 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Near the Jogja Kembali Monument, Strategic Plot Ready for Construction.
3
IDR 748 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Strategic Plot Investment in Monjali Area – Smooth Access, Premium Location Own an exclusive plot in Monjali, a developing area with smooth car a...

LT 136 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Near Monjali Toll Exit Jogja – SHM Plot Ready to Build
4
IDR 722 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Near Monjali Toll Exit Jogja – SHM Plot Ready to Build

Gamping, Sleman

Profitable Investment Near Monjali Toll Exit Jogja

LT 139 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Menampilkan 1.661-1.680 properti

Land for Sale in Sleman based on