Luas Tanah
Strategic SHM Land in Sleman Regency Government Near SCH Mall
5
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

SHMP LAND SLEMAN REGENCY GOVERNMENT JOGJA - Promotional Price: Starting from 100 Million - Front Width: 9 Meters Selling Points: - 3 Minutes to S...

LT 99 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 14 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic SHM Land in Sidoarum Sleman Near Campus & Al Azhar
5
IDR 309 Million Total
IDR 2,61 Million /sqm

Sidoarum , Sleman

Affordable Residential Land in Sidoarum Sleman - Behind Al Azhar - SHM & Legal - Promotional Price: Starting from 309 Million - Front Width: 10 Me...

LT 118 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 14 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Sleman Land (SHM) Ready to Build, North Location Ringin Pandowoharjo
4
IDR 467 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Palagan View Land Plot with Rice Fields & Mountain View Location Specs: - Pandowoharjo, Sleman location - Area 146 m2 - Front width 12 m - Land C...

LT 146 m²

Adinda Salsa Pramudita

Updated 14 days ago by

Adinda Salsa Pramudita

Garuda Property Jogja
3 MILLION, Near West Ringroad, Jogja Selling Cheap Plots
5
IDR 455 Million Total
IDR 26,9 Thousand /sqm

3 MILLION, Near West Ringroad, Jogja Selling Cheap Plots

Mlati, Sleman

"Tlogoadi Charm" Suitable For: Residence, House, Boarding House, Shop House, Homestay, Villa, etc. Specifications: Land Area: 130 m2 Front Width:...

LT 130 m²

S

Updated 6 months ago by

Shafi

Tanahmas Property
Strategic Land for Sale for Exclusive Boarding Houses, Near UII Campus Jogja
5
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 23,2 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

"Pesona Kaliurang 3" Suitable For: Residence, House, Boarding House, Shop House, Homestay, Villa, etc. Specifications: - Land Area: 211 m2 - Fron...

LT 211 m²

S

Updated 6 months ago by

Shafi

Tanahmas Property
Front width 8m land - Dual access, legal access, cluster/resort opportunity
5
IDR 676 Million Total
IDR 40 Thousand /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

"Mutiara Trihanggo 2" Suitable for: Residence, House, Boarding, Shop House, Homestay, Villa, etc. Specifications: - Land Area: 130 m2 - Front Wid...

LT 130 m²

S

Updated 6 months ago by

Shafi

Tanahmas Property
Ready-to-Build Plot in Jogja, Around 2 Million, Near Sleman Hospital
5
IDR 320 Million Total
IDR 19,5 Thousand /sqm

Tempel, Sleman

"Mutiara Tempel" Suitable For: Residence, House, Boarding House, Shop House, Homestay, Villa, etc. Specifications: - Land Area: 128 m² - Front W...

LT 128 m²

S

Updated 6 months ago by

Shafi

Tanahmas Property
1 MILLION, Near Sleman Regional Hospital, Cheap Land for Sale in Moyudan
5
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 11,1 Thousand /sqm

Moyudan, Sleman

"Moyudan Indah" Specifications: Land Area Starting from 112m² - 268m² Front Width 7m - 10m Total: 18 Plots Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) for ...

LT 112 m²

S

Updated 6 months ago by

Shafi

Tanahmas Property
North Sleman Land Monjali - Near HYATT Hotel, Palagan
5
IDR 847 Million Total
IDR 35,7 Thousand /sqm

North Sleman Land Monjali - Near HYATT Hotel, Palagan

Ngaglik, Sleman

"Monjali Permai" Suitable For: Residence, House, Boarding House, Shop House, Homestay, Villa, etc. Specifications: - Land Area: 154 m2 - Front Wi...

LT 154 m²

S

Updated 6 months ago by

Shafi

Tanahmas Property
Selling Cheap Plots in Jogja, Wedomartani, UNDER 1 M, Ready for AJB
5
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 23 Thousand /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

"Lot. Wedomartani" Suitable For: Residence, House, Boarding House, Shop House, Homestay, Villa, etc. Specifications: - Land Area: 200 m2 - Front ...

LT 200 m²

S

Updated 6 months ago by

Shafi

Tanahmas Property
Affordable Land for Sale in Jogja, Cheap Plot 152 m², Near JCM, Mlati Palagan
5
IDR 836 Million Total
IDR 36,1 Thousand /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

"Plot: Pesona Palagan" Suitable For: Residence, House, Boarding House, Shop House, Homestay, Villa, etc. Specifications: Land Area: 152 m2 Front ...

LT 152 m²

S

Updated 6 months ago by

Shafi

Tanahmas Property
"Plot Maguwo" Suitable For: Residence, House, Boarding, Shop House, Homestay, Villa, etc. Specifications: - Land Area 133 m2 - Front Width 8 m Legality: - Certificate of Ownership for Yard - Access to Main Road for Passing Trucks - Right of Way 5m Price Per Meter: Rp.4.9 million/m Location Access: - 60
6
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 25,3 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

"Pandanaran Plot" Suitable For: Residences, Houses, Boarding Houses, Shophouses, Homestays, Villas, etc. Specifications: - Land Area: 126 m2 - Fr...

LT 126 m²

S

Updated 6 months ago by

Shafi

Tanahmas Property
Strategic SHM Land Near Adisucipto Airport
5
IDR 329 Million Total
IDR 2,78 Million /sqm

Strategic SHM Land Near Adisucipto Airport

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic SHMP Land in Sleman, 5 Minutes to Jogja - Solo Road - Promotional Price: Starting from 308 Million - Front Width: 7 Meters Selling Poin...

LT 118 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 14 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land for Sale, JAKAL km.10, Near Gentan Market Sleman
5
IDR 639 Million Total
IDR 31,6 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

"Plot Gentan" Suitable For: Residence, House, Boarding House, Shop House, Homestay, Villa, etc. Specifications: - Land Area 126, 127, 142, 170, 1...

LT 142 m²

S

Updated 6 months ago by

Shafi

Tanahmas Property
Land Area 2450 Square Meters, Strategic & Potential Location in Purwomartani Sleman
3
Land
IDR 8,57 Billion Total
IDR 1,42 Thousand /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Time to own a high-value asset in a rapidly developing area This 2450m2 commercial land on Jl. Grenjeng, Purwomartani offers a highly strategic lo...

LT 2450 m²

RAINA DWI MISWARA

Updated 5 months ago by

RAINA DWI MISWARA

Ray White Central Sleman
Freehold Land Investment Fast Growth in Adisucipto Area
5
IDR 338 Million Total
IDR 2,84 Million /sqm

Freehold Land Investment Fast Growth in Adisucipto Area

Sleman, Sleman

LT 119 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 14 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land, Cool and Suitable for Houses or Student Boarding
5
IDR 308 Million Total
IDR 2,58 Million /sqm

SHM Land, Cool and Suitable for Houses or Student Boarding

Sidoarum , Sleman

Affordable Residential Land in Sidoarum, Sleman - Behind Al Azhar - SHM & Legal - Promotional Price: Starting from 309 Million - Front Width: 10 M...

LT 119 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 14 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Selling Cheap Plots in Jogja, Near UII Campus, Jl. Kaliurang km.9
5
IDR 744 Million Total
IDR 48,3 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

"Plot Damai 2 Captain Haryadi" Suitable For: Residence, House, Boarding House, Shop House, Homestay, Villa, etc. Specifications: - Land Area 124 ...

LT 124 m²

S

Updated 6 months ago by

Shafi

Tanahmas Property
Land with SHM Certificate Near Schools & Campus, High Value Potential
6
IDR 339 Million Total
IDR 2,87 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Affordable Residential Land Sidoarum Sleman - Behind Al Azhar - Freehold Certificate & Legal - Promotional Price: Starting From 309 Million - Fron...

LT 118 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 14 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Sale of Cheap Land Plots in Jogja, Near UII, Jl. Kaliurang Km8
5
IDR 858 Million Total
IDR 35,2 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

"Kav. Damai" Suitable For: Residence, House, Boarding House, Shophouse, Homestay, Villa, etc. Specifications: - Land Area: 156 m2 - Front Width: ...

LT 156 m²

S

Updated 6 months ago by

Shafi

Tanahmas Property
Menampilkan 1.701-1.720 properti

Land for Sale in Sleman based on

Freehold Land For Sale in Sleman | Best Investment 2026 - Page 86