Luas Tanah
Cheap Land Along the Pakem-Turi Provincial Highway, Ready-to-Build Plot
8
IDR 319 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Special Eid al-Adha Price Promotion!! Strategically Located Land Along Main Road, Near UII Campus & North Jogja Culinary Tourism. -----------------...

LT 110 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 7 hours ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Near Tol Exit Tanah SHM Tirtomartani Kalasan Sleman Close to Jl. Jogja-Solo Prambanan & Adisutjipto Airport Jogja
6
IDR 322 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Land near Jl. LPMP, Tirtomartani, Kalasan, Sleman Land area 92 - 132 m2 Front width starting from 7 m Freehold title (SHM) for yard Road access sm...

LT 92 m²

Dika Pratama

Updated 15 days ago by

Dika Pratama

Tanahmas Property
Strategic land on Jl. Solo Kalasan, near Prambanan Temple
10
IDR 3,19 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Strategic land on Jl. Solo Kalasan, near Prambanan Temple

Kalasan, Sleman

Yellow zone rice fields can be converted to dry land. Located on Jl. Solo Prambanan Only 700 meters from the main road, JALAN JOGJA-SOLO. 10...

LT 1277 m²

indah  ade

Updated 3 hours ago by

indah ade

Independent

Strategic Land in Jogja 15 Minutes from Maguwoharjo Stadium, Sleman
5
IDR 288 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

The perfect choice for those seeking land in a strategic location, a comfortable environment, and easy access to various essential facilities. Loca...

LT 120 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 24 hours ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Land with SHM Certificate, 13 Minutes to Trihanggo Toll Exit
6
IDR 365 Million Total
IDR 3,31 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

In fact, there are no stories of people losing money by investing in land; on the contrary, they profit even more. Especially in Jogja. Specificat...

LT 110 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 day ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Near Maguwoharjo Stadium 100 Meters from Jl Purwomartani
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land Near Maguwoharjo Stadium, 100 Meters on Purwomartani Street Land Area: 9 Freehold Land Title Starting Price: 100 Million Size: 99 m...

LT 100 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 2 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale Near East Jogja Toll Exit in Kalasan
6
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Near East Jogja Toll Exit in Kalasan

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Selomartani Main Road, Kalasan, with SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for Yard. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m2 - Width 8.75m - ...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 2 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Next to Asphalt in Kalasan, Near Jogja Toll Exit
5
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Land Next to Asphalt in Kalasan, Near Jogja Toll Exit

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Selomartani Highway, Kalasan, with SHM Certificate for Yard. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m2 - Width 8.75m - Right of Way 5m ...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 2 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
260 Million, 12 Installments Interest-Free, Land Near Purwomartani Toll Exit
5
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Selomartani Main Road, Kalasan, Freehold Title (SHM) Yard. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m2 - Width 8.75m - Road Width (ROW) 5m...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 2 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land in Yogyakarta Near Maguwo Stadium
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 2,31 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Yogyakarta Near Maguwo Stadium

Kalasan, Sleman

The right choice for those seeking land with a strategic location, comfortable environment, and easy access to various essential facilities. Locate...

LT 121 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 3 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
5 Minutes from Prambanan Temple, Strategic Plot Ready to Build.
5
IDR 305 Million Total
IDR 2,79 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic land in Tirtomartani, Kalasan, Sleman, Yogyakarta. Located on the main Jogja-Solo access road, with high investment potential in a develo...

LT 109 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 3 days ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Strategic land on Joga-Solo Kalasan Road, near Prambanan Temple.
11
IDR 3,19 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Yellow zone paddy field land can be dried. Located on Jl. Solo Prambanan Only 700 meters from the main road JALAN JOGJA-SOLO. 100 meters fro...

LT 1277 m²

indah  ade

Updated 3 days ago by

indah ade

Independent

Near the Jogja Toll Gate, Tanah Kalasan Sleman
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,06 Million /sqm

Near the Jogja Toll Gate, Tanah Kalasan Sleman

Kalasan, Sleman

The right choice for those seeking land with a strategic location, a comfortable environment, and easy access to various essential facilities. Loca...

LT 121 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 4 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land in Jogja Kalasan Sleman Near UKRIM Campus
5
IDR 2,45 Billion Total
IDR 4,42 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Jogja Kalasan Sleman Near UKRIM Campus

Kalasan, Sleman

Land in Kalasan. Own this comfortable land, offered for sale with complete surrounding facilities, perfect for those who desire a secure residen...

LT 554 m²

Andreas ERA iREA

Updated 4 days ago by

Andreas ERA iREA

ERA iREA
Strategic Land Near Maguwoharjo Stadium 100 Meters Jl Purwomartani
5
IDR 223 Million Total
IDR 2,3 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land Near Maguwoharjo Stadium, 100 Meters from Jl Purwomartani Land Depth: 9 m SHM (Freehold Certificate) Land Starting Price: 100 milli...

LT 97 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 2 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land East of Prambanan Temple - Cash Installment Available
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,23 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Here is the translation to English, for your version without \*heading: Strategic Land Ready for Deed of Sale Near Prambanan Temple Area: 139 & 2...

LT 139 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 7 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land Jogja Mangku Jl Pandowoharjo (0% Installment)
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Jogja Mangku Jl Pandowoharjo (0% Installment)

Kalasan, Sleman

Affordable land in the Sleman - Pandowoharjo area, Jogja, with a comfortable, green, and strategic environment. Specifications: - Road Width: 5 me...

LT 100 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 14 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land on Jogja-Solo Road, 5 Minutes to Prambanan Toll Road
5
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 1,67 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Jogja-Solo Road - Area: 139 m² - 259 m² - Legality: SHMP (Certificate of Land Ownership) - Access: 5-meter road, passing cars,...

LT 256 m²

Nisa

Updated 2 months ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready for AJB Jogja, 5 Minutes to Prambanan Toll
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,98 Million /sqm

Land Ready for AJB Jogja, 5 Minutes to Prambanan Toll

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Jogja-Solo Road - Area: 139 m² - 259 m² - Legality: SHMP (Certificate of Yard Ownership) - Access: 5-meter road, passing cars,...

LT 134 m²

Nisa

Updated 2 months ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Ready for Name Change in Maguwoharjo Area
5
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

SHM Land Ready for Name Change in Maguwoharjo Area

Kalasan, Sleman

Land for Sale!! East Jogja, suitable for residence SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area 121 m2 Front Width 8 Meters Starting Price: 2,200,000/m Certificate ...

LT 121 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Kalasan based on