Luas Tanah
Purwomartani Land SHM 500 Meters Gas Station Selomartani
7
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Purwomartani Land SHM 500 Meters Gas Station Selomartani

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

East Tajem Maguwoharjo SHM Land Specifications: Land Area 121 m2 Front Width 8.75 m ROW Road 5 m Legality SHM Yard Location Access: - 50 Meters f...

LT 121 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 6 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja

Select Property Price Range

Cheap and Strategic, Land Near Maguwo Ringroad Street
9
IDR 735 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Cheap and Strategic, Land Near Maguwo Ringroad Street

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Strategic Location, Land Plot Along Asphalt Road Maguwoharjo - 900 Meters to Maguwoharjo Sleman Stadium. Specifications: - Land Area 130-165m2 - F...

LT 150 m²

Idalia

Updated 6 hours ago by

Idalia

Tanahmas Property
Land Cck For Housing Near Maguwo Stadium, Tajem, Lottemart, Kadisoka, UPN, Sadhar, Seturan
1
IDR 8,36 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Land for sale near Lotte Mart, Tajem, Jogja Bay, Maguwo Stadium, Tajem main road in Banjeng, Maguwoharjo Prospective land suitable for exclusive...

LT 2200 m²

Optima  Property

Updated 18 days ago by

Optima Property

Optima Property Yogyakarta
Freehold Land for Boarding House Purposes Near Campus in Yogyakarta City
5
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

BU, self-owned land with SHM certificate and already has a building permit for a 2-story boarding house. Far from cemeteries, no drawbacks, wide ro...

LT 202 m²

taufik hidayat

Updated 19 days ago by

taufik hidayat

PT Taurus Sejahtera Abadi
Strategic Land in Jogja, North of Dawet Ringin Pak Bardi Purwomartani
6
IDR 229 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Ideal Land at a Cheap Price, Only 1 Million/Meter – Already in a Strategic Location Near Many Public Facilities. "SPECIFICATIONS" - Freehold Lan...

LT 121 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 5 hours ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Bonus Land with House Only 260m North of Stan Market For Investment
10
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 3,06 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

AB013 We offer a house with a bonus building plot in Denokan, Maguwoharjo, Depok, Sleman, situated in a safe and comfortable residential area. This...

LT 619 m²

Fery Kurniawan

Updated 1 hour ago by

Fery Kurniawan

Century21 Jogja Empire
Land Area Condong Catur Sleman, SHM P Ready to Build
10
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Land Area Condong Catur Sleman, SHM P Ready to Build

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Affordable Strategic Land for Sale, Ready to Build, Residential Area in Maguwoharjo, Sleman Yogyakarta. Paved Road Frontage. Specifications: -...

LT 200 m²

Zhalia

Updated 2 hours ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Berbah; Environment Formed; AJB Ready
6
IDR 444 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Berbah; Environment Formed; AJB Ready

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Specifications: - Freehold Land Certificate - Area approximately 120 m2 - Ready for Notary Deed Location Information: - 200 meters to SD Muhammadi...

LT 127 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 3 hours ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
Maguwoharjo Land Near Amikom and Sanata Dharma Campuses
4
IDR 929 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo Land Near Amikom and Sanata Dharma Campuses

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Great location ready to build in Maguwoharjo Just a step away from Maguwoharjo Model Elementary School, north of UPN and SANATA DHARMA University c...

LT 202 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 4 hours ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
Premium Neighborhood of Maguwoharjo Sleman, SHMP Ready to Build
9
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Affordable Strategic Land for Sale, Ready to Build, Residential Area in Maguwoharjo, Sleman Yogyakarta. Paved Roadside. Specifications: - Land Are...

LT 200 m²

Idalia

Updated 6 hours ago by

Idalia

Tanahmas Property
Affordable Yard Land in Maguwo with Free House Building Bonus, Perfect for Boarding Houses/Rooms
16
 -10%
IDR 2,6 Billion TotalIDR 2.9 BillionSAVE ± IDR 300 Millions
IDR 4,54 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

For Quick Sale! Yard land for sale located in Maguwoharjo. Only 150 meters from the North Ring Road. Nearby locations: - UPN Campus: 1.4 km...

LT 572 m²

A Caecilia Dwi Rahayuningsih LJH Realty

Updated 2 hours ago by

A Caecilia Dwi Rahayuningsih LJH Realty

LJH Realty Jogja Utara
SHM Land Suitable for Boarding House Near UPN in Sleman
4
IDR 2,74 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

SHM Land Suitable for Boarding House Near UPN in Sleman

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Land in Maguwoharjo. Own land in this strategic and green location, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desi...

LT 686 m²

Anton Budiharyono

Updated 1 day ago by

Anton Budiharyono

Independent

Land in Jogja Near Maguwoharjo Stadium, SHM Ready
6
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Land in Jogja Near Maguwoharjo Stadium, SHM Ready

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Suitable for investment, residence, boarding house, or villa. Specifications: - Land area 160 - 260m - SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) - Acces...

LT 200 m²

Ariffur Rohman

Updated 1 day ago by

Ariffur Rohman

Tanahmas Property
Affordable Land in Jogja, Near Hyatt Hotel on Damai Street
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 764 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Jogja, Near Hyatt Hotel on Damai Street

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Serene Residential Area, Plot on Jl. Damai, North Side of Sawah Joglo Homestay Specifications: - Land Area 127m² - Certificate of Ownership for Y...

LT 139 m²

Ariffur Rohman

Updated 1 day ago by

Ariffur Rohman

Tanahmas Property
Near Sanata Dharma Paingan Maguwo, Land for Boarding Houses and Residences
7
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Specifications: Land Area 150 m Front Width 7 m SHM (Certificate) for Yard Road Width 5 Meters Location Info: 3 Minutes to Candi Indah...

LT 200 m²

Mohammad Munif

Updated 1 day ago by

Mohammad Munif

Tanahmas Property
SHM Per Plot Ready for Deed of Sale and Transfer, Land Plot Ready to Build
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,61 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Land for Sale with SHM Certificate, Ready for Deed of Sale, Wide Access, Comfortable for Living, East of UII Campus, Only 15 Minutes to Jalan Kaliu...

LT 134 m²

Risky

Updated 1 day ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Divided, 8 Minutes from Tajem Road, Sleman Stadium, Yogyakarta
6
IDR 229 Million Total
IDR 1,92 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting at Just 1 Million Front Width: 8 Meters Location Access: - 5 Minutes to Jogja-Solo Road - 5 Minut...

LT 119 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 day ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Near UPN Campus and Pakuwon Mall Jogja
6
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Land Near UPN Campus and Pakuwon Mall Jogja

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Specifications: - Land Area: 170 m2 - Front Width: 9 m - Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for Yard Nearby Location Info: Close to Jogja B...

LT 200 m²

Monica

Updated 1 day ago by

Monica

Tanahmas Property
Jl. Pandanaran Belakang Kampus UII Tanah Kaliurang Jogja  

Backstreet of Pandanaran Road, UII Campus Land, Kaliurang, Yogyakarta
6
IDR 3,2 Million Total
IDR 25,3 Thousand /sqm

Jl. Pandanaran Belakang Kampus UII Tanah Kaliurang Jogja Backstreet of Pandanaran Road, UII Campus Land, Kaliurang, Yogyakarta

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Yard Land Suitable for Building a Rice Field View Villa Ownership Status: Certified (SHM) Yard Land Area: 126 m² Building Area: 8.62 m² ...

LT 126 m²

Monica

Updated 2 days ago by

Monica

Tanahmas Property
SHM Ready Build, Strategic Location on Jl Kaliurang Km 9
11
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

SHM Ready Build, Strategic Location on Jl Kaliurang Km 9

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

This land is located in the strategic area of Jalan Kaliurang KM 9, close to various facilities such as campuses, modern housing, cafes, and culina...

LT 130 m²

Zhalia

Updated 2 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Maguwoharjo based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok