Luas Tanah
Kaliurang KM 12 Land, Ready to Build, Certified Land Certificate for Yard
6
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 3,45 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

If you save, you value the future; land is an investment that resists inflation. Specifications: - Ideal land area of 188 M2 - Front width of 7 Me...

LT 188 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 20 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Bonus Land Building Strategic Business Space Kaliurang KM 5.5
4
IDR 7,69 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

For sale, land with bonus commercial building, located on Mangkubumi Street, Kaliurang km 5.5, inside the ring road. *Specifications: -Land area:...

LT 513 m²

Dwi Putranto Adhi

Updated 2 months ago by

Dwi Putranto Adhi

Independent

Green Victoria Kaliurang Land Plot, 7 Minutes to UII Central Campus
5
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Pakem Kaliurang Land Area, Ready to Build and SHM Ready! Specifications: - Land Area 136-185m - Front Width 8m - Road Row 5m - Legality: SHM (Cert...

LT 146 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 20 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Mangku 200 Meters of Asphalt Road to Mindi Gas Station SHM Land Plot
5
IDR 630 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Prime Strategic Land, Not Rice Field – Jalan Besi Jangkang – Near Campus & Residential Area! Premium land for sale at Jalan Besi Jangkang, a d...

LT 180 m²

Hardhan Arvarendra

Updated 20 days ago by

Hardhan Arvarendra

Independent

Kaliurang Shmp Land Plot, 7 Minutes to UII Central Campus
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Kaliurang Shmp Land Plot, 7 Minutes to UII Central Campus

Kaliurang, Sleman

Pakem Kaliurang Land Area, Ready to Build with SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) Ready! Specifications: - Land Area 136-185m² - Front Width 8m ...

LT 125 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 20 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Near UII University, Land Area Pandanaran SHM for Sale
5
IDR 563 Million Total
IDR 21,7 Thousand /sqm

Near UII University, Land Area Pandanaran SHM for Sale

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land at km 12, Villa Spec, Ready to Build for 300 million Price 3.5 million per m² SHM (Certificate of Freehold) for Yard Land Ready to Build Lo...

LT 161 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 3 months ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready to Build Next to Jalan Kaliurang Km 12.5
5
IDR 703 Million Total
IDR 17,4 Thousand /sqm

Land Ready to Build Next to Jalan Kaliurang Km 12.5

Kaliurang, Sleman

UII Central Campus Area, Kaliurang Specifications: - Starting area 168 m2 - Front width 7.2 m - Legality: Land Certificate (SHM) Location Access:...

LT 201 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 4 months ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Jogja Land Promo, Installment Payment without Interest, Build-Ready Land
5
IDR 489 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Launching Price Promotion Land 5 minutes from UII campus, suitable for Villa Product Specifications: - Land Area: 109 m² - 143 m² - Front Width:...

LT 136 m²

Novia Dewi

Updated 20 days ago by

Novia Dewi

Independent

Cangkringan Tourism Area Ready-to-Build Yard
5
IDR 4,1 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Cangkringan Tourism Area Ready-to-Build Yard

Kaliurang, Sleman

Freehold residential land on the roadside of Merapi Golf, Cangkringan, Yogyakarta. Sandwiched between Merapi Jeep basecamps. A bustling tourist ar...

LT 2735 m²

WENNY (PGPZ) Lestari

Updated 22 days ago by

WENNY (PGPZ) Lestari

Brighton Vision Kusumanegara Yogyakarta
LAND AREA ARGOWISATA TURI KALIURANG
9
1
IDR 785 Million Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

LAND AREA ARGOWISATA TURI KALIURANG

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land for Sale in Sleman - PRIME LAND IN ARGOWISATA TURI KALIURANG ATAS SALAK ORCHARD AREA LAND AREA 714 M2 FRONT WIDTH 45 METERS NORTH FACI...

LT 714 m²

WENNY (PGPZ) Lestari

Updated 2 months ago by

WENNY (PGPZ) Lestari

Brighton Vision Kusumanegara Yogyakarta
For Sale: Pas Bangun Villa, Jogja Northern Land on Kaliurang Road
6
IDR 185 Million Total
IDR 1,71 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land for Sale in North Pakem, UII Campus Area, Jl. Kaliurang Serene, Cool, Quiet, and Comfortable Location for Residences or Villas. Land Size...

LT 108 m²

Risky

Updated 20 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Ready! Location East of UII Campus Jogja
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,55 Million /sqm

SHM Ready! Location East of UII Campus Jogja

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land in Jogja Ready to Build, Dream-Friendly, Lush and Cool Environment Specifications: - Land area 137 m2 - Legal status: SHM (Certificate ...

LT 137 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 3 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Ready for Name Transfer, East Land of UII, Kaliurang Road
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Freehold Land P, Name Change at East of UII Campus, Jl. Kaliurang Km.12 Location Info: - East of UII Campus - Near Jangkang Market - Near ...

LT 127 m²

Risky

Updated 20 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
KALIURANG TOURIST LAND A STEP AWAY FROM MOUNT MERAPI MUSEUM, ULLEN SENTALU MUSEUM, SURALOKA INTERACTIVE ZOO, JAPANESE CAVE, MERAPI LAVA TOUR
3
IDR 3,85 Billion Total
IDR 1,51 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land for Sale in Sleman KALIURANG TOURISM LAND SURROUNDED BY: MOUNT MERAPI MUSEUM, ULLEN SENTALU MUSEUM, SURALOKA INTERACTIVE ZOO, JAPANESE CAVE,...

LT 2545 m²

WENNY (PGPZ) Lestari

Updated 20 days ago by

WENNY (PGPZ) Lestari

Brighton Vision Kusumanegara Yogyakarta
BEAUTIFUL AND AFFORDABLE LAND ON KALIURANG ROAD KM 12.5
3
IDR 1,17 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

BEAUTIFUL AND AFFORDABLE LAND ON KALIURANG ROAD KM 12.5

Kaliurang, Sleman

For sale: Plot on Jalan Kaliurang km 12.5, Sleman Specifications: • Land area: 336 m² • Front width: 15 m • SHM (Certificate of Ownership) ...

LT 336 m²

Uut benka

Updated 2 months ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Palagan North Sleman Area, SHM Ready for Construction
10
IDR 585 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Palagan North Sleman Area, SHM Ready for Construction

Kaliurang, Sleman

Residential Land on Asphalt Roadside in Palagan/Kaliurang Km 10 Area, Sleman Yogyakarta. Easy access, secure legality, close to the city and touris...

LT 130 m²

Zhalia

Updated 6 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Vacant Land Shmp 6 Minutes Coffee Klothok
6
IDR 224 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Vacant Land Shmp 6 Minutes Coffee Klothok

Kaliurang, Sleman

AFFORDABLE LAND READY FOR AJB NEAR KOPI KLOTOK AND UII Location Access: 5 minutes from Warung Icik Iwir 5 minutes from SPBU Pakem 6 minutes from K...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 10 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in Shmp Sleman, Ready to Build Near Jangkang Market.
5
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Strategic land in Sleman ready to build, peaceful residence and nationalist environment. Specifications - Land Area 133-167 meters - Front Width 8...

LT 137 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 13 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Shmp Green Irania Land, 5 Minutes to Kopi Klotok Jogja
5
IDR 224 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Shmp Green Irania Land, 5 Minutes to Kopi Klotok Jogja

Kaliurang, Sleman

Affordable Land in Pakem Kaliurang, Ideal for Residential Use Specifications: - Land Area 117-143m² - Front Width 10m - Road Row 5m - Legality: S...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 13 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Large Plot in Kaliurang, Premium Location, Bonus House and Field
7
IDR 46,1 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Strategic land in Kaliurang km 7, Sleman, with an area of 3,076 m² (36m x 85.4m) and SHM certificate. The location is highly premium on the roadsi...

LT 3076 m²

RIMA (VDPI)

Updated 1 month ago by

RIMA (VDPI)

Brighton Golden Denpasar, Bali
Menampilkan 101-120 properti

Land for Sale in Kaliurang based on