Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Ready with Deed of Sale in Pakem, Near UII Kaliurang Campus
4
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Prime strategic land in Sleman, ready to build, offering a tranquil residence in a nationalistic environment. Specifications: - Land area: 133-167...

LT 137 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 19 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale, Land in Sleman, 3 Minutes to Tiara Competency Center
4
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Strategic Land for Sale, Affordable Land in the Villa Kaliurang Area Specifications: - Land area: 117 m2 - 155 m2 - 5-meter road frontage - SHM (F...

LT 118 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 19 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land 1,693 Square Meters on Jalan Kaliurang Km 18, Serene & Cool Environment, Pakem, Sleman
5
IDR 2,87 Billion Total
IDR 1 Thousand /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

An extremely attractive property investment opportunity in the North Sleman area. A large plot of land is for sale in a rapidly developing location...

LT 1693 m²

Reza Bastian

Updated 4 months ago by

Reza Bastian

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Land with SHM Title for Sale in the South of Universitas Islam Indonesia Campus
4
IDR 7,31 Billion Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Cheap land under UII campus, Jalan Kaliurang km 12 Price: 4,600,000/m Land area: 1,591 m Front width: 40m Certificate: Yes Legality: SHM (land...

LT 1591 m²

the jogjanese properti

Updated 3 months ago by

the jogjanese properti

Independent

Land and Building of Special Boarding House on Jalan Kaliurang Km 6 Pandega
1
IDR 5,02 Billion Total
IDR 13,7 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

*LAND FOR SALE WITH BONUS* *MAIN HOUSE & BOARDING HOUSE 6 MINUTES FROM UGM* Location: Pandega Kaliurang Street km. 6 Land Area 605 m...

LT 605 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 5 months ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Land for Sale on Jalan Ngemplak Pakem, Kaliurang Km 13, at Rt 2/Rw. 9, Jl. Ngemplak-Pakem No. 58 Rt. 2/Rw. 9, Widodo Martani, Ngemplak, Sleman, Special Region of Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 55584, with SHM Certificate.
5
IDR 3,92 Billion Total
IDR 163 /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Land near Jangkang Market suitable for farming Price: 800,000/m Land area: 4,900 Front width: 60m Certificate: Yes, 2 certificates Legality: S...

LT 4900 m²

the jogjanese properti

Updated 5 months ago by

the jogjanese properti

Independent

Land for Sale Near Pawon Mbah Gito. Kaliurang Street Km 11
5
IDR 2,37 Billion Total
IDR 1,68 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Near Pawon Mbah Gito. Kaliurang Street Km 11

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land for sale in the north of Pawon Mbah Gito Price: 2,000,000 per square meter Land area: 1,186 square meters Front width: approximately 15 met...

LT 1186 m²

the jogjanese properti

Updated 5 months ago by

the jogjanese properti

Independent

Potential Land Suitable for Villa Location on Turgo Road - Pakem Sleman
6
IDR 496 Million Total
IDR 3,14 Thousand /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

FOR SALE - STRATEGIC LAND - JL. TURGO, NGEPRING, PAKEM SLEMAN A plot of land for sale located at Jl. Turgo, Ngepring, Purwobinangun, Pakem, Sleman...

LT 397 m²

OFFICE RWCS

Updated 4 months ago by

OFFICE RWCS

Ray White Central Sleman
Land Near Many Public Facilities, Plemburan, Jakal Km 6
6
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 9,16 Thousand /sqm

Land Near Many Public Facilities, Plemburan, Jakal Km 6

Kaliurang, Sleman

LAND FOR SALE - STRATEGIC RESIDENTIAL PLOT - PLEMBURAN, JALAN KALIURANG KM 6 An attractively priced residential plot in the Plemburan area, Jalan ...

LT 491 m²

Dwi Putranto Adhi

Updated 5 months ago by

Dwi Putranto Adhi

Independent

Special Land on Jl. Kaliurang
1
IDR 3,42 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Special Land on Jl. Kaliurang

Kaliurang, Sleman

For sale at IDR 3.8 million per square meter. Freehold rice field land, Located by the asphalt road west of UII campus, Jalan Kaliurang KM 14, ...

LT 901 m²

Uut benka

Updated 19 days ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Yard Land by the Side of Kaliurang Road
6
IDR 30,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,39 Thousand /sqm

Yard Land by the Side of Kaliurang Road

Ngaglik, Sleman

For sale, roadside plot in Kaliurang, suitable for business.

LT 4674 m²

Endang Era iREA Jogja

Updated 5 months ago by

Endang Era iREA Jogja

ERA iREA
Land Plot with SHMb Certificate, 3 Minutes from Sleman Regency Government Office
7
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

SHM Land Plot 3 Minutes from Sleman Regency Government Office - Highly Strategic Location! Best opportunity to own a land plot in the heart of Sle...

LT 108 m²

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Updated 19 days ago by

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Jogja Realty
Ready-to-Build Land in a Prime Location
8
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 1,45 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in a Prime Location

Cangkringan, Sleman

Land for sale in the northern area near Kaliurang, ready to build, suitable for a villa or guest house.

LT 1102 m²

Endang Era iREA Jogja

Updated 19 days ago by

Endang Era iREA Jogja

ERA iREA
3 Minutes Jl. Kaliurang Km.13 Land Ready to Build Free BPHTB & AJB
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 2,76 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Ready-to-build land is very suitable for boarding houses and residences near UII campus. SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area 181 m² Width 7 m, Length 20 m ...

LT 181 m²

Krisna

Updated 19 days ago by

Krisna

Garuda Property Jogja
3 Minute Resto Jejamuran Pandowoharjo Sleman Land, Free BPHTB
5
IDR 381 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

3 Minutes to PKU Sleman Hospital, Sleman government office first ring, strategic and comfortable location Specifications: Land area 103 m² Width ...

LT 103 m²

Krisna

Updated 19 days ago by

Krisna

Garuda Property Jogja
Discount 80 Million East of Pasar Jangkang Ready for AJB Free AJB Fees
5
IDR 399 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Ready-to-build land in the Besi Jangkang area, strategic location and very suitable for residential. Specifications: Land area 133 m2 Width 9m, Le...

LT 133 m²

Krisna

Updated 19 days ago by

Krisna

Garuda Property Jogja
5 Minutes Happy Loka Zoo Land Ready to Build Free House Design
5
IDR 1,71 Billion Total
IDR 7,91 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Ready-to-build land, ideal residential size in the city center Specifications: Land area 216m² Building width 9m, length 24m Land located in Slem...

LT 216 m²

Krisna

Updated 19 days ago by

Krisna

Garuda Property Jogja
5 Minutes to Jl. Pakem Turi Kaliurang Free House Design Ready to Build
5
IDR 262 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land with mountain views and sprawling rice fields, perfectly suited for your future home with your beloved family. SPECIFICATIONS: Land area: 146...

LT 146 m²

Krisna

Updated 19 days ago by

Krisna

Garuda Property Jogja
3 Minutes Jl. Besi Jangkang Sleman Ready for Deed of Sale (AJB) Notary Free AJB
5
IDR 423 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications: Land area: 141 m² Building width: 9 m, Length: 15 m Land: Jogja, Sleman Nearby Location Info: - 3 minutes from Pasar Jangkang Mar...

LT 141 m²

Krisna

Updated 19 days ago by

Krisna

Garuda Property Jogja
SUPER CHEAP LAND ON KALIURANG ROAD KM 16
5
IDR 1,37 Billion Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

SUPER CHEAP LAND ON KALIURANG ROAD KM 16

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land for sale in a prime location near Kopi Klotok on Jalan Kaliurang km 16, close to UII campus, and near Mirota Batik on Jalan Kaliurang. The la...

LT 979 m²

Uut benka

Updated 2 months ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Menampilkan 2.281-2.300 properti