Luas Tanah
TANAH SUPER MURAH DEKAT KAMPUS UII DI JALAN KALIURANG KM 12
3
IDR 1,11 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

TANAH SUPER MURAH DEKAT KAMPUS UII DI JALAN KALIURANG KM 12

Ngaglik, Sleman

*Di Jual Tanah Strategis, Prospektiv Ring 1 Area Kampus UII Lingkungan Kost* Lokasi Jalan Kaliurang km 12. Yogyakarta Sleman Spesifikasi: Luas T...

LT 302 m²

Uut benka

Updated 2 months ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
TANAH SUPER MURAH DEKAT KAMPUS UII DI JALAN KALIURANG KM 12
3
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

TANAH SUPER MURAH DEKAT KAMPUS UII DI JALAN KALIURANG KM 12

Ngaglik, Sleman

*Di jual tanah SHM pekarangan di Jalan kaliurang km 12 candiwinangun Sardonoharjo Ngaglik Yogyakarta Sleman Sfesifikasi Luas tanah 302 mtr Le...

LT 302 m²

Uut benka

Updated 2 months ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Cheap Land Suitable for Homestay, House, Boarding Near UII Campus and Gramedika
3
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 2,84 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

MR/064079/FZ-CDR Land Area: 773 m2 Front Width: 15 m Facing: East Certificate: SHM (rice field) Description: Affordable land suitable for...

LT 773 m²

Faza Jogja ID Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Faza Jogja ID Property

Independent

Riverside Yard Land Near UII Boarding House Area
4
1
IDR 3,69 Billion Total
IDR 2,04 Thousand /sqm

Riverside Yard Land Near UII Boarding House Area

Ngaglik, Sleman

Yard Land 3 Minutes to UII, Kaliurang Road – Ideal for Business Location: Nglanjaran, Candirejo, Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta ...

LT 1345 m²

Andrew Jogja Property

Updated 5 months ago by

Andrew Jogja Property

Independent

Land on the Side of Boyong Road Suitable for Tourism and Residence
6
1
IDR 8,92 Billion Total
IDR 252 /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

For Sale: Pakem Residential Land on Mangku Boyong Road, Hargobinangun Location: Hargobinangun, Pakem, Sleman Land Area: 5,947 m² Front Wid...

LT 5947 m²

Andrew Jogja Property

Updated 6 months ago by

Andrew Jogja Property

Independent

Cheap Land Suitable for Boarding House, Kaliurang Street Km 7, Near UGM and UII
2
IDR 3,62 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

MR/062832/AD Land Area: 518 m2 Front Width: 13 m Facing: North Certificate: SHMP Remarks: 7 minutes to Kaliurang Road, 10 minutes to Hart...

LT 518 m²

Faza Jogja ID Property

Updated 7 months ago by

Faza Jogja ID Property

Independent

Cheap Land in Sleman, Easy Access Near Ibarbo Park
6
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 1,76 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Sleman, Easy Access Near Ibarbo Park

Seyegan, Sleman

Land starting from 1 Million near Sleman Hospital Size 143-210 m2 SHM Land Cash Installment Available 0% Installment Plan Location Access: - 400 ...

LT 142 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Boarding House, Cafe & Homestay, Ngaglik Sleman
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,48 Million /sqm

Land for Boarding House, Cafe & Homestay, Ngaglik Sleman

Ngaglik, Sleman

Quiet Land in Ngaglik, Suitable for Villa & Homestay - Area size 201 m² - SHM Land Certificate - 0% Installment - Road Access for Two-Way Car Tra...

LT 201 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready for Deed of Sale (AJB) of Land in the Kaliurang Area Near Kopi Klotok
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Tempel, Sleman

Natural Ready Land, Ready for AJB, North of Panti Nugroho Hospital Area: 145 & 168 m² Freehold Land Title (SHM Pekarangan) 0% Installment Deferre...

LT 145 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Yard with Rice Field View, Kaliurang km 12, Yogyakarta.
6
IDR 899 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land on Jalan Kaliurang Km 12, Yogyakarta Location Highlights: - 80 meters to Jalan Besi-Jakang - 150 meters to Klidon Field - 500 meters to Jalan...

LT 257 m²

Monica

Updated 1 day ago by

Monica

Tanahmas Property
Cheap Land in Sleman, Beautiful and Comfortable Living Environment
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 1,52 Million /sqm

Turi, Sleman

Land Starting at 1 Million in Kaliurang, Near Kopi Klotok Area: 118-143 m2 Freehold Land Certificate 0% Installment Payable in installments Loca...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land Near Sleman Regional Hospital, Cash Installment Available
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 1,76 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land under 1 Million Near Sleman Regional Hospital Area 143 - 210 m2 Freehold Land Title Cash Installment Available 0% Installment Loca...

LT 142 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
View of Rice Fields & Mountains, Sleman Land Suitable for Villa
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,23 Million /sqm

Turi, Sleman

Land with Mountain & Rice Field View in Pandowoharjo, Sleman Area 139 m² Freehold Land Ownership Certificate (SHM) 5 meters wide road frontage 0%...

LT 139 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Beautiful Land View, Along Pandowoharjo Street Suitable for Residence & Homestay
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Strategic Land on the Edge of Jl Pandowoharjo Area 100-113 m2 Freehold Land Title Road Width 5 Meters 0% Installment Cash/Terms Available Locatio...

LT 100 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Near Sleman Regional Government (Boarding House Area)
6
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Strategic Land in Sleman Government Area Area size 114-121 m² Freehold Ownership (SHM), vacant land Street frontage 5 meters 0% installme...

LT 114 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Prospects of Building a Villa/Homestay, Affordable Land in Kaliurang Jogja
10
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Affordable Land on Jalan Kaliurang Km 11, Sleman, Yogyakarta. Located on the edge of an asphalt road, with SHM (Certificate of Ownership) ready, su...

LT 300 m²

Zhalia

Updated 1 day ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Asri Land in the Kaliurang Area is Suitable for Villas & Homestays
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Turi, Sleman

Ready Beautiful Land, Ready for Deed of Sale (AJB), North of Panti Nugroho Hospital Area: 145 & 168 m² Freehold Title (SHM) for Yard 0% Installme...

LT 145 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
English translation: "For Sale: Yard Land in Kaliurang, Near Kopi Klotok"
5
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land for 1 Million Range in Kaliurang Near Kopi Klotok Size 118-143 m2 Freehold Land Title (SHM) 0% Installment Installment Plan Available Locati...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Ready, AJB Ready, Build Ready, Kaliurang Area Jogja
11
IDR 567 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

SHM Ready, AJB Ready, Build Ready, Kaliurang Area Jogja

Ngaglik, Sleman

Residential Land on Asphalt Roadside in Palagan/Kaliurang Km 10 Area, Sleman, Yogyakarta. Easy access, secure legality, close to the city and touri...

LT 126 m²

Zhalia

Updated 1 day ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Cheap Land Near Campus, Potential for Building a Boarding House
13
IDR 535 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Affordable Land Ready for Development, Student Boarding Area near UII Yogyakarta Specifications: - Freehold Land Title (SHM) - Asphalt Road Fronta...

LT 119 m²

Zhalia

Updated 1 day ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Menampilkan 2.441-2.460 properti