Luas Tanah
Yogyakarta Land Near Palagan Road and Kaliurang Road Km. 9, Suitable for Residence and Boarding Houses.
2
IDR 1,04 Billion Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

"Launching Price Promo for Bale Kaliurang Land" Land Suitable for Residences, Boarding Houses, and Villas Product Specifications: * Land Area 110 ...

LT 200 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 28 days ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Yogyakarta Land Roadside Area Jalan Kaliurang Km 8.5, Legality SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) Per Unit
8
IDR 612 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

"Taman Damai Land Launching Price Promotion" Land Suitable for Residences, Boarding Houses, and Villas Product Specifications: * Land Area 110 m²...

LT 125 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 28 days ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Yogyakarta Land, Roadside Area Kaliurang Km 8.5, Rice Field View and SHM Garden
8
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Sleman, Sleman. This land offers a strategic location and ho...

LT 110 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 28 days ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Land for Sale in Jalan Kaliurang KM 8.5 Area, Legality SHM Pekarangan.
7
IDR 1,35 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land in Mlati, Sleman. For sale in a scenic area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this propert...

LT 300 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 28 days ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Land on Jl Kaliurang near Otadan Restaurant, suitable for a restaurant or homestay.
7
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

For sale: rice field land located in Dero Kulon, Harjobinangun, Pakem. Cool, comfortable, and still pristine environment. Views of rice fields, g...

LT 1672 m²

A Caecilia Dwi Rahayuningsih LJH Realty

Updated 28 days ago by

A Caecilia Dwi Rahayuningsih LJH Realty

LJH Realty Jogja Utara
15 Minutes to Jombor, Land in Jogja Ready with AJB, Near Sleman City Hall Mall
5
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Sleman City Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase (AJB) - Starting from 400 Million - Area: 114-121 m² - Front Width: 9 Meters - Legality: S...

LT 121 m²

Nisa

Updated 1 month ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
South of Sleman Market, SHM Land in Jogja Ready to Build
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

South of Sleman Market, SHM Land in Jogja Ready to Build

Godean, Sleman

Sleman City Land Ready for Deed of Sale - Starting from 400 Million - Area: 114-121 m² - Front Width: 9 Meters - Legality: SHMP (Certificate of L...

LT 114 m²

Nisa

Updated 1 month ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Sleman, Jl Purbaya Tridadi, Installment Available Without Interest
5
IDR 444 Million Total
IDR 3,66 Million /sqm

Cebongan, Sleman

Sleman City Land Ready for Deed of Sale (AJB) - Starting from 400 Million - Area: 114-121 m² - Front Width: 9 Meters - Legality: SHMP (Certific...

LT 121 m²

Nisa

Updated 1 month ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Jogja Near Marina 1 Villa Rejodani Palagan
5
IDR 1,14 Billion Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Northern Yard Land at Rejodani Market, Residential & Settlement Area, cool fresh air in a Nationalist & Islamic environment Specifications: Car A...

LT 394 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 1 month ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Yogyakarta Land Ready to Build, 5 Minutes from Strategic Sch Mall
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Sleman City Land Ready for Deed of Sale - Starting from 400 Million - Area: 114-121 m² - Front Width: 9 Meters - Legality: SHMP (Certificate of...

LT 114 m²

Nisa

Updated 1 month ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Yard Land LT 201 Pasar Rejodani Ngaglik Suitable for Villa
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,48 Million /sqm

Yard Land LT 201 Pasar Rejodani Ngaglik Suitable for Villa

Mlati, Sleman

Land in Pekarangangan, Ngaglik, Sleman, Suitable for Residence. Contact Anggi (Negotiable) ******** Location Specifications: - Located in Sardonoh...

LT 201 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 month ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Yogyakarta Land Area, Kos (Boarding House) 1Km from UII Campus Kaliurang, Ready for AJB (Deed of Sale)
5
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Yogyakarta Land Suitable for Boarding Houses at Jakal Km 13. Nationalist Environment, Boarding house and residential area, Car road access to the l...

LT 320 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 1 month ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land for Villa Homestay Area Palagan Sleman
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,23 Million /sqm

Land for Villa Homestay Area Palagan Sleman

Sleman, Sleman

Land Plot at Palagan View with Rice Field & Mountain Scenery Location Specs: - Located in Pandowoharjo, Sleman - Area 139 m2 - Front Width 12 m -...

LT 139 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 month ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Investment Opportunity for a 1,755 Square Meter Land in Tridadi Sleman with a Prime 32-Meter Frontage
4
IDR 6,14 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Own a prospective property asset in the green area of Tridadi, Sleman. This land offers exceptional potential for those looking to invest in a rapi...

LT 1755 m²

S

Updated 1 month ago by

Susan

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
SHM Land Ready to Build Premium on Kaliurang Road KM 12.5
5
IDR 703 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

SHM Land Ready to Build Premium on Kaliurang Road KM 12.5

Kaliurang, Sleman

Strategic Land with High Investment Prospects on Kaliurang Road Specifications: - Location: Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman - Land Area: 201 m2 - Fr...

LT 201 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Plot in Pandowoharjo! Only 700 Meters From the Suciati Mosque.
6
IDR 994 Million Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Owning land right by the main road at an affordable price is not something many can achieve. Now, that opportunity comes to you! Imagine its growth...

LT 173 m²

Hidayat

Updated 28 days ago by

Hidayat

GHAMA PROPERTY
Smart Ways to Secure Assets! This Strategic Land Can be Cash on Installment
6
IDR 357 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Enjoying the sunset in Ngaglik brings the typical tranquil atmosphere of Sleman, accompanied by cool breezes from the slopes of Mount Merapi. Here,...

LT 102 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 1 month ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
Ngaglik Sleman Yard Land - Suitable for Villa & Guest House
6
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,48 Million /sqm

Ngaglik Sleman Yard Land - Suitable for Villa & Guest House

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Pekarangangan Ngaglik Sleman Suitable for Residence Contact Anggi (Negotiable) ******** Location Specifications: - Location Sardonoharjo, ...

LT 201 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 month ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Suitable for Boarding House/Guesthouse Prime Location on Jl Kaliurang Depok Sleman
3
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 4,58 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

This land has an area of 491m2 with a front width of 15m, located in Condongcatur near the business area of Jl Kaliurang, Depok, Sleman. This freeh...

LT 491 m²

FIRDAUS HADNA ST

Updated 1 month ago by

FIRDAUS HADNA ST

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
SHM Land in Sleman Near Saliman Suciati Mosque
6
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,27 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Sleman Near Saliman Suciati Mosque

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Strategic Land Plot by the Road in Pandowoharjo, Sleman Specifications & Location: - Located in Pandowoharjo, Sleman - Area from 100 m2 ...

LT 113 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 month ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 2.481-2.500 properti