Luas Tanah
Land Yard with Rice Field View, Kaliurang km 12, Yogyakarta.
6
IDR 899 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land on Jalan Kaliurang Km 12, Yogyakarta Location Highlights: - 80 meters to Jalan Besi-Jakang - 150 meters to Klidon Field - 500 meters to Jalan...

LT 257 m²

Monica

Updated 1 day ago by

Monica

Tanahmas Property
Cheap Land in Sleman, Beautiful and Comfortable Living Environment
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 1,52 Million /sqm

Turi, Sleman

Land Starting at 1 Million in Kaliurang, Near Kopi Klotok Area: 118-143 m2 Freehold Land Certificate 0% Installment Payable in installments Loca...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land Near Sleman Regional Hospital, Cash Installment Available
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 1,76 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land under 1 Million Near Sleman Regional Hospital Area 143 - 210 m2 Freehold Land Title Cash Installment Available 0% Installment Loca...

LT 142 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
View of Rice Fields & Mountains, Sleman Land Suitable for Villa
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,23 Million /sqm

Turi, Sleman

Land with Mountain & Rice Field View in Pandowoharjo, Sleman Area 139 m² Freehold Land Ownership Certificate (SHM) 5 meters wide road frontage 0%...

LT 139 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Beautiful Land View, Along Pandowoharjo Street Suitable for Residence & Homestay
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Strategic Land on the Edge of Jl Pandowoharjo Area 100-113 m2 Freehold Land Title Road Width 5 Meters 0% Installment Cash/Terms Available Locatio...

LT 100 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Near Sleman Regional Government (Boarding House Area)
6
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Strategic Land in Sleman Government Area Area size 114-121 m² Freehold Ownership (SHM), vacant land Street frontage 5 meters 0% installme...

LT 114 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Prospects of Building a Villa/Homestay, Affordable Land in Kaliurang Jogja
10
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Affordable Land on Jalan Kaliurang Km 11, Sleman, Yogyakarta. Located on the edge of an asphalt road, with SHM (Certificate of Ownership) ready, su...

LT 300 m²

Zhalia

Updated 1 day ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Asri Land in the Kaliurang Area is Suitable for Villas & Homestays
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Turi, Sleman

Ready Beautiful Land, Ready for Deed of Sale (AJB), North of Panti Nugroho Hospital Area: 145 & 168 m² Freehold Title (SHM) for Yard 0% Installme...

LT 145 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
English translation: "For Sale: Yard Land in Kaliurang, Near Kopi Klotok"
5
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land for 1 Million Range in Kaliurang Near Kopi Klotok Size 118-143 m2 Freehold Land Title (SHM) 0% Installment Installment Plan Available Locati...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Ready, AJB Ready, Build Ready, Kaliurang Area Jogja
11
IDR 567 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

SHM Ready, AJB Ready, Build Ready, Kaliurang Area Jogja

Ngaglik, Sleman

Residential Land on Asphalt Roadside in Palagan/Kaliurang Km 10 Area, Sleman, Yogyakarta. Easy access, secure legality, close to the city and touri...

LT 126 m²

Zhalia

Updated 1 day ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Cheap Land Near Campus, Potential for Building a Boarding House
13
IDR 535 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Affordable Land Ready for Development, Student Boarding Area near UII Yogyakarta Specifications: - Freehold Land Title (SHM) - Asphalt Road Fronta...

LT 119 m²

Zhalia

Updated 1 day ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Roadside Land SHM 3 Minutes from Purbaya Gas Station
5
IDR 471 Million Total
IDR 3,89 Million /sqm

Roadside Land SHM 3 Minutes from Purbaya Gas Station

Ngaglik, Sleman

Freehold Land, Parcels Separated per Unit, Ready for Deed of Sale and Construction – Sleman Government Area, Jl. Magelang-Jogja Specifications: ...

LT 121 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 6 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Freehold SHM Pakem Turi Near UII Campus Cheap
6
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

Land Freehold SHM Pakem Turi Near UII Campus Cheap

Pakem, Sleman

Cheap Land in Pakem Kaliurang, Suitable for Residence Specifications: - Land Area: 117-143 m² - Front Width: 10 m - Road Width: 5 m - Leg...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 6 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Free Notary Fees, Land, Freehold Title, Installments Available
6
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Beautiful environment suitable for comfortable living with easy Access on Jl Palagan, to Monnjali, Kaliurang Specifications: - Land Area 100m2 - 1...

LT 100 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 day ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Prospective Land Near Jl Palagan, Freehold Residential Land
5
IDR 703 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Prospective Land Near Jl Palagan, Freehold Residential Land

Mlati, Sleman

Prospective land on Jl. Palagan near UII Campus starting from just 3 million. Land in Jogja-Sleman. Specifications: - Land area 201 m² - Freeho...

LT 201 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 6 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM land in Jogja, Jl Kaliurang, Near Kopi Klotok
5
IDR 182 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

SHM land in Jogja, Jl Kaliurang, Near Kopi Klotok

Pakem, Sleman

Strategic Land in Pakem, Sleman with Merapi View - Land Area: 117 - 149 m² - Front Width: 10 Meters - Legal Status: SHMP (Freehold Land Certifica...

LT 114 m²

Nisa

Updated 6 days ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in the Area of Gito Gati Street and Palagan Street
5
IDR 980 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

*Strategic Land for Sale in the Area of Jalan GitoGati and Jalan Palagan Yogyakarta* Price Rp3.5 million/m, negotiable. Specifications: * Land a...

LT 280 m²

Surya Harmony

Updated 6 days ago by

Surya Harmony

Independent

Land Inside a Housing Cluster 5 Minutes from Mall Sch
6
IDR 440 Million Total
IDR 3,92 Million /sqm

Land Inside a Housing Cluster 5 Minutes from Mall Sch

Godean, Sleman

If you save, it means you value the future. Land is an inflation-resistant investment. Specifications: - Land Area: 114 m² - Front Width: 7.5 met...

LT 112 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 day ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Ideal Land for Building a Comfortable Strategic House by the Kalasan Roadside
6
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Ideal Land at Affordable Prices, Only 1 Million/Meter, Already in a Strategic Location Near Many Public Facilities. "SPECIFICATIONS" - Freehold La...

LT 99 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 6 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready for AJB (Deed of Sale and Purchase), Land in Front of Ambarukmo Plaza Jogja
5
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 7,87 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Strategic Land in Front of Ambarukmo Plaza - Area: 219 m² - Legality: SHMP (Freehold Title Certificate) - Access: 5-meter road, Cars Passin...

LT 216 m²

Nisa

Updated 6 days ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 2.821-2.840 properti