Luas Tanah
Land on the Edge of Jl Pandowoharjo Price Around 3 Million/M with Mountain & Rice Field View
6
IDR 440 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Cheap Land in Jogja, Location on the Edge of Jl. Pandowoharjo Suitable for both residence and investment, easy access and rapidly developing area...

LT 119 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 13 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
East Yogyakarta Land, Jl Kaliurang Km10 Near Pasar Gentan
5
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

East Yogyakarta Land, Jl Kaliurang Km10 Near Pasar Gentan

Ngaglik, Sleman

PREMIUM Land Plot in Jogja, only at Kaliurang Km 10, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta East of Pasar Gentan, with Rice Field Views Specifications: 2 Plo...

LT 110 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 13 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land of Yogyakarta Mangku on Asphalt Road Kaliurang Km9 Area
5
IDR 2,14 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Yogyakarta – 300 meters from Jalan Kaliurang Km 9, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta Area: 580 m² Front Width: 14.5 m Status: Freehold La...

LT 580 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 13 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land in Ngaglik, Sleman, Designated for Villas & Guest Houses
6
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,48 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

For Sale: Residential Land Near UII Main Campus Location Specifications: - Location: Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman. - Area: 201 m² - Front Width:...

LT 201 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 13 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Jogja Land SHM Area Boarding House near UII Campus Kaliurang Yogyakarta
5
IDR 2,12 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Jogja, Kaliurang, Yogyakarta, Candiwinangun, Sleman, Near UII Campus Sleman, Yogyakarta, Kaliurang Land Area 645 m2 Front Width 24 meters ...

LT 645 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 13 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Dijual Tanah Siap Bangun Selatan Pasar Sleman
5
IDR 470 Million Total
IDR 4,12 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah Siap Bangun Selatan Pasar Sleman

Mlati, Sleman

SHM Pecah Unit, Tanah Dekat Pemda Sleman Grand Tridadi 2 Spek Lokasi: - Luas Mulai 114 m2 - 121 m2 - Lebar Depan 7 m - Legalitas SHM Pekarangan...

LT 114 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 13 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale: Land in Merapi Regency Housing Complex on Jalan Kapten Haryadi
7
IDR 1,29 Billion Total
IDR 6,75 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Land at Merapi Regency Housing on Jalan Kapten Haryadi (NV) Specifications: 2 Units Land Area 191 m2 Front Width 12.3 x 15.5 m Legal St...

LT 191 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 13 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Small Land Area of Kavling Nearby Denggung Jalan Griya Taman Asri
8
IDR 715 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Small Plot of Land Near Denggung on Griya Taman Asri Street (NV) South Side - Price Rp 6.5 Million/m Land Area 111 m2, Building Width 9.92 m Land...

LT 110 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 13 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Land for 7 Million with Merapi View Housing on Kaliurang Road near UII
7
IDR 3,47 Billion Total
IDR 7,49 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land at 7 Million Range with Merapi View, Housing on Jalan Kaliurang (NV) Specifications Land Area: 463 m2 Front Width: 23.15 x 20 m Corner Unit ...

LT 463 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 13 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
For Sale Land SHM, Asphalted Mangku, Strategic Location on Jalan Damai Kaliurang
7
IDR 4,55 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Strategic Asphalt-Paved Land on Jalan Damai Kaliurang (01T) Specifications: Land Area 910 m2 Front Width 16 x 56.8 m Faces Main Road, C...

LT 910 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 13 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Tanah Condongcatur Land Area 189 M2 at East of PLN Banteng Kaliurang
7
IDR 1,32 Billion Total
IDR 6,98 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Condongcatur, 189 m2 East of PLN Banteng Kaliurang (NV) Price: IDR 7 Million/m Specifications: Land Area: 189 m2 Front Width: 9 x 21 m L...

LT 189 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 13 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Cheap Land in Sleman, Beran Area, Pjka Street, Near Asram Edupark
7
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Cheap Land in Sleman Area, Beran, PJKA Street, Near Asram Edupark (NV) Price Rp 2.5 million/m - NEGOTIABLE (Rp 550 Million) Specifications: ...

LT 220 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 13 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Southern Yard Land of Suraloka Zoo
8
IDR 7,46 Billion Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Southern Yard Land of Suraloka Zoo

Pakem, Sleman

Location: Jl Boyong, Hargo Binangun, Sleman Area: 5,974 m² Land Width: 50 meters Land Status: Yard Environment: Cool and scenic 🔥 Se...

LT 5974 m²

Eko Bintoro

Updated 5 hours ago by

Eko Bintoro

Biru Agency
Strategic Green Irania Land in Pakem, Suitable for Residence Only 10 Minutes to UII Campus.
5
IDR 2 Million Total
IDR 16,2 Thousand /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Affordable Land in Pakem Kaliurang, Ideal for Residence Specifications: - Land Area 117 - 143m - Front Width 10m - Road Row 5m - Legality: SHM (Ce...

LT 123 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 9 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
3 Units Left at Pandanaran Plot, Ideal for Building Residences, Villas / Homestays
5
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Jl. Kembangan - Rejodani, Bulus I, Candibinangun, Kec. Pakem, Kabupaten Sleman, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta 55582 Specifications: - Area approximat...

LT 126 m²

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Updated 9 days ago by

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Tanahmas Property
Exclusive Boarding House Area Tanah Pogung Affordable Around 8 Million Near UGM
8
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Exclusive Boarding House Area - Affordable Tanah Pogung Starting at 8 Million Near UGM (14P) Specifications: Land Area: 200 m2 Front Width: 10 x ...

LT 200 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 13 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Land in Jogja Pakem, Near Villa Omah Kepel
5
IDR 212 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Land in Jogja Pakem, Near Villa Omah Kepel

Sleman, Sleman

Green Irania Selling Affordable Strategic Land in Villa Kaliurang Area Specifications: - Land Area: 117 m2 - 155 m2 - One gate system - Road width...

LT 118 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 13 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready to Build Tridadi Area, Sleman Regency Government
6
IDR 471 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Tridadi Area, Sleman Regency Government

Sleman, Sleman

Location Access: 2 minutes to Pangukan Tridadi Gas Station 5 minutes to Sleman Regency Government Office 5 minutes to Tridadi Stadium 8 minutes to ...

LT 121 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 9 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Exclusive Residential Land in Culinary Area Near Sch Mall
6
IDR 994 Million Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Exclusive Residential Land in Culinary Area Near Sch Mall

Mlati, Sleman

Owning a piece of land right by the main road at an affordable price is something not many can achieve. Now, that opportunity is yours! Imagine its...

LT 173 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 9 days ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
Prime Land in Jogja Only 1 Strategic Plot Left Near Kopi Klotok
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,39 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Jogja Land Near UII Main Campus. Green environment, cool air, comfortable for residence or villa. Strategic location near Kaliurang tourist spot. ...

LT 146 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 20 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 2.881-2.900 properti