Luas Tanah
Land 3 Minutes from Denggung Field, Freehold Title, Yard
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Land 3 Minutes from Denggung Field, Freehold Title, Yard

Sleman, Sleman

Sleman Regency Government Land Area, Ready for Deed of Sale Location Specifications: - Area Starting from 118 m² - Front Width 7.4 m - Legality: ...

LT 114 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 7 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Land with Rice Field & Merapi View, Pandowoharjo
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 2,13 Million /sqm

Land with Rice Field & Merapi View, Pandowoharjo

Sleman, Sleman

Selling Point: 5 Minutes to SMAN 1 Ngaglik 5 Minutes to Sleman City Hall 5 Minutes to Suciati Mosque 5 Minutes to Sleman Regional Government ...

LT 173 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 7 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Promo: Land Plot Near UII Jalan Kaliurang KM 13.5, Suitable for Boarding Houses & Investment
8
IDR 422 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

For sale: strategic land plot near UII Campus, located on Jalan Kaliurang KM 13.5. Legally secure with a SHM (Freehold Land Certificate) for yard u...

LT 211 m²

Mawar Lumine Property

Updated 7 days ago by

Mawar Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
For Sale: Vacant Land Near Kopi Klotok, Kaliurang
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

For Sale: Vacant Land Near Kopi Klotok, Kaliurang

Turi, Sleman

Pakem Sleman Land Suitable for Residence Location Specifications: - Location: Pakem, Sleman - Area starts from 117 m² - 143 m² - Front width: 10...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 7 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land on Kaliurang Road Near UII Campus, Low Price
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,86 Million /sqm

Land on Kaliurang Road Near UII Campus, Low Price

Pakem, Sleman

*Land for Sale in North Kaliurang Road Area, UII Campus* Price: IDR 350 million Specifications: * Land Area: 122 m² * Front Width: 7 m * Freeho...

LT 122 m²

Surya Harmony

Updated 7 days ago by

Surya Harmony

Independent

Campus UII Jogja Dormitory Area, SHM Ready to Build
11
IDR 980 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Campus UII Jogja Dormitory Area, SHM Ready to Build

Sleman, Sleman

Premium Land in UII Campus Boarding House Area, Yogyakarta, Ideal for Building Premium Boarding Houses/Homes. SHM Certificate, Ready-to-Build Land....

LT 200 m²

Idalia

Updated 3 days ago by

Idalia

Tanahmas Property
Cheap Land Sale with Bonus Boarding House Building Near UII on Jalan Kaliurang
7
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 9,04 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

CHEAP SALE: Land with Boarding House Bonus Near UII, Kaliurang Road (0P1) Specifications: Land Area 398 m² Freehold Title (SHM) P Road Access: C...

LT 398 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 7 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Land Inside Jogja Ringroad, 3 Minutes to UGM Campus
11
IDR 1,66 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Land Inside Jogja Ringroad, 3 Minutes to UGM Campus

Sleman, Sleman

Premium Location, Land Inside Jogja Ringroad, Pogung Area Near UGM Campus. Area Starting From: 180-200m2 Front Width: 10 Meters SHM (Certifica...

LT 175 m²

Idalia

Updated 3 days ago by

Idalia

Tanahmas Property
Near Palagan Street Km10, Affordable Land Ready to Build
9
IDR 565 Million Total
IDR 4,52 Million /sqm

Near Palagan Street Km10, Affordable Land Ready to Build

Ngaglik, Sleman

Residential Land on Asphalt Roadside in Palagan/Kaliurang Km 10 Area, Sleman Yogyakarta. Easy access, secure legality, close to the city and touris...

LT 125 m²

Idalia

Updated 3 days ago by

Idalia

Tanahmas Property
SHMP land, 5 Minutes to UII Jogja Campus, Price around 2 Million.
10
IDR 870 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Affordable Vacant Land on Jalan Kaliurang Km 12, Sleman, Yogyakarta. Paved Road Frontage, SHM Ready for Construction. Location Information: - 80 m...

LT 300 m²

Idalia

Updated 3 days ago by

Idalia

Tanahmas Property
Vacant Land Besi Jangkang Ngaglik Sleman Area
4
IDR 910 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Vacant Land Besi Jangkang Ngaglik Sleman Area

Ngaglik, Sleman

Own a ready-to-build residential land in a highly sought-after location, Klidon, Sukoharjo, Ngaglik. Situated in a rapidly developing area of North...

LT 260 m²

Mularis Dianto

Updated 6 days ago by

Mularis Dianto

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Land with Yard around 2 Million Price Near Sleman Regional Government Beran Area
8
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

**Land Parcel - Starting from 2 Million Range, Near Pemda Sleman, Beran Area** *(NV)* Price IDR 2.5 million/m² - NEGOTIABLE (IDR 550 Million) ...

LT 220 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 7 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Ready-to-Build Land for Sale Negotiable Until Deal at Jakal KM 13.5
6
IDR 111 Billion Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

SELL LAND PLOT NEGOTIABLE PRICE UNTIL DEAL AT JAKAL KM 13.5 Price: IDR 527,500,000 (IDR 2.5 million/m²) Taxes Paid Separately SPECIFICATIONS: - ...

LT 211 m²

Erna Lumine Property

Updated 7 days ago by

Erna Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
Below Market Price Land in Pogung Lor Kost Environment Near UGM
8
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Price Below Market Land in Pogung Lor Boarding House Area Near UGM (14P) Price: IDR 8.5 Million/m² - NEGOTIABLE (IDR 1.7 Billion) Specification...

LT 200 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 7 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Sold Land with Bonus Boarding House in Strategic Pogung Baru Area Near UGM
6
IDR 4,3 Billion Total
IDR 13,3 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Strategic Land with Boarding House Bonus in Pogung Baru, UGM Area (NV) Specifications: Main House: 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms ...

LT 322 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 7 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
SHM Land in Sleman, Position North Hook of UII Campus Kaliurang
5
IDR 328 Million Total
IDR 2,29 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

SHM Land in Sleman, Yogyakarta, Near Kopi Klotok Location Specs: - Land Area Starting from 143 m² - Front Width 12 m - Legality: SHM (Freehold Ti...

LT 143 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 2 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale - Negotiable Corner Land in Merapi View Housing Complex, Kaliurang Road
8
IDR 3,47 Billion Total
IDR 7,49 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale - Negotiable Corner Land at Merapi View Housing, Kaliurang Road (NV) Specifications: Land Area 463 m2 Front Width 23.15 x 20 m Corner La...

LT 463 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 7 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Near UII Campus, Good Land, Cheap Sale on Besi Jangkang Street
8
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 1,14 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Near UII Campus - Cheap Good Land for Sale on Jalan Besi Jangkang (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 437 m2 Legality: Ownership Certificate (SHM) fo...

LT 437 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 7 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Yogyakarta Land for Sale Near Kaliurang Tourist Area
3
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 1,44 Million /sqm

Yogyakarta Land for Sale Near Kaliurang Tourist Area

Sleman, Sleman

Are you looking for land in Jogja? Land in Jogja might be the right choice for you. With a strategic location near the Kaliurang tourist area, th...

LT 1106 m²

Andreas ERA iREA

Updated 2 days ago by

Andreas ERA iREA

ERA iREA
Pakem Area, Yogyakarta Land, Suitable for Retirement Living
5
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Pakem Area, Yogyakarta Land, Suitable for Retirement Living

Pakem, Sleman

Strategic Land for Sale, Affordable Land in the Villa Kaliurang Area Specifications: - Land Area: 117 m2 - 155 m2 - One gate system - 5m wide pave...

LT 118 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 2 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 321-340 properti