Luas Tanah
Sumberadi Land Ready for Name Change in 5 Minutes, Sleman Regency Government
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3,68 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land ready for AJB and ready to build in Tridadi, Sleman. An attractive area in Sleman, Yogyakarta, close to activity centers and public facilities...

LT 114 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 17 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Area Palagan Roadside suitable for Shop Houses.
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Land Area Palagan Roadside suitable for Shop Houses.

Sleman, Sleman

Land overlooking the main road, strategic location, suitable for shop houses, in the Sleman Government area, near SCH Mall, on Magelang Jogja Road....

LT 108 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 17 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land on Kaliurang Street, Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase, 0% Installment with No Interest
6
IDR 319 Million Total
IDR 15,1 Thousand /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Strategic Land in North Sleman, UII Campus Area - Land Area: 129 - 169 m² - Front Width: 8 Meters - Legality: SHMP (Certificate of Land Ownership...

LT 145 m²

Nisa

Updated 3 months ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Land with SHM Already Divided Units, West of Sleman Regency Government
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 32,4 Thousand /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Specifications: - Land area: 114 - 121 m - Front width: 7 - 8.1 m - Right of way (ROW): 5m - SHM (Certificate of Ownership) ready for each unit wit...

LT 114 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 3 months ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
North Campus UGM Land, Jakal Km7.5
1
IDR 903 Million Total
IDR 46,7 Thousand /sqm

North Campus UGM Land, Jakal Km7.5

Ngaglik, Sleman

North UGM Land Jakal Km 7.5 Land area: 139 m2 Front width: 11 m Surrounding Environment - Asphalt road access and passing car width(46u") - Located...

LT 139 m²

Yetti indiawati

Updated 3 months ago by

Yetti indiawati

Independent

Sleman Land Near Pondok Pandanaran
5
IDR 504 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Sleman Land Near Pondok Pandanaran

Sleman, Sleman

Location Access at Pandanaran: - 5 minutes to Rejodani Market - 5 minutes to Kaliurang Road - 5 minutes to Palagan Road - 5 minutes to UII (Islamic...

LT 168 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 17 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land, Near Al Azhar School, UGM, Ngaglik, Northern Ring Road
6
IDR 1,39 Billion Total
IDR 21,7 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

A rare opportunity to own an investment asset or residential land in one of Sleman's most sought-after areas. This land is located in Sariharjo, Ng...

LT 253 m²

NANA SANJAYA

Updated 3 months ago by

NANA SANJAYA

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Good Land in Jogja PLEMBURAN, Lot Area 260 m², Certificate SHM, Suitable for Boarding House
8
IDR 1,82 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Good Land Jogja Jl Kaliurang Km 6.5 SHM Land Certificate. South of PERUM Harmoni Griya Kirana PLEMBURAN. Strategic Location: - Residential...

LT 260 m²

caricari jogja

Updated 9 days ago by

caricari jogja

Independent

Strategic Land in Kaliurang Pakem Near Kopi Klotok
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 13,4 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land in Kaliurang Pakem Near Kopi Klotok

Pakem, Sleman

Land in Pakem, Sleman. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prope...

LT 119 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Kaliurang Pakem near Kopi Klotok & Jeep Tourism
5
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 19,3 Thousand /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Land in Kalasan. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. Ma...

LT 124 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Yard Land in Tridadi Sleman, 5 Minutes to Sleman Regency Government Office
13
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Residential Land in Tridadi, Sleman, 5 minutes to Sleman Government Office Land Area: 100m² Width: 10m Facing a village asphalt road S...

LT 100 m²

Isti Rondiyah

Updated 17 days ago by

Isti Rondiyah

Independent

Strategic Land in Jogja, 653 m2, 12 m North of Damai Road, SHM Certificate
6
IDR 4,57 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Vacant Residential Land JABAN, North of Jl DAMAI Land area: 653 m² Front width: 12 m Length: 54 m SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for re...

LT 653 m²

caricari jogja

Updated 2 days ago by

caricari jogja

Independent

Near Palagan Road, Jogja Land with SHM Certificate
6
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Near Palagan Road, Jogja Land with SHM Certificate

Pakem, Sleman

Land with road frontage, strategic location, suitable for shop houses Specifications: - Land area 100-178 m2 - Front width 8m - Certificate of Own...

LT 118 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 2 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Golden Land Sleman Easy Access, 200 Meters from Purwomartani Street Kalasan
5
IDR 194 Million Total
IDR 1,74 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Specifications - Land area 97m2 - 165m2 - Front width 7 meters - 12 meters - Road width 5 meters - SHM (Freehold Certificate) for yard - Views of r...

LT 111 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 17 days ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Land Palagan Road KM 11
5
IDR 1,49 Billion Total
IDR 963 /sqm

For Sale Land Palagan Road KM 11

Pakem, Sleman

For Sale Land on Palagan Street Km 11 Freehold Title, Rice Field Land Area: 1246 m2 Road Frontage: 14 m Location Information: 100m to main road ac...

LT 1246 m²

Xavier Marks Kraton

Updated 3 months ago by

Xavier Marks Kraton

Xavier Marks Kraton
Mangku City Land Sleman Jl. Pandowoharjo View Merapi
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Mangku City Land Sleman Jl. Pandowoharjo View Merapi

Sleman, Sleman

Specifications: - Land area starting from 101-113m2 - Front width 8 meters - Road row 5 meters - SHM Yard Location access: - 2 minutes...

LT 100 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 17 days ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Pogung Land, on Jl. Kaliurang km. 4.5: UGM Ring 1
5
IDR 9,5 Million Total
IDR 57,5 Thousand /sqm

Pogung Land, on Jl. Kaliurang km. 4.5: UGM Ring 1

Condong Catur, Sleman

SPOT ON, Exclusive Boarding House Near UGM Specifications: - Land Area 290 sqm - SHM (Certificate) for Yard - Access for 2 Cars Passing Selling P...

LT 165 m²

Ariffur Rohman

Updated 17 days ago by

Ariffur Rohman

Tanahmas Property
Sleman Land with Merapi View, Mangku Street Main Road Location.
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 37 Thousand /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Specifications: - Land area starting from 101-113m2 - Front width 8 meters - Road row 5 meters - Freehold Title (SHM) Location Access:...