Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Near UII View, Rice Fields, Cool Mountain Stream, Suitable for Residence, Boarding House, Homestay
7
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 21,4 Thousand /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

For Sale: Land on the South Side of Kopi Rolas Road, Suitable for Boarding House, Villa, Homestay, Business Location with Mountain and Rice Field V...

LT 256 m²

Andrew Jogja Property

Updated 7 months ago by

Andrew Jogja Property

Independent

Strategic Land for Boarding House or Pavilion on Kaliurang Road Km 12 Near UII
7
IDR 406 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic land for sale on Jalan Kaliurang km 12, near UII Campus, Sleman Yogyakarta Single car access Land area 116 m2 Front width 15 Certi...

LT 116 m²

Irmasari

Updated 2 months ago by

Irmasari

Mukti Property
Land Suitable for Homestay or Villa in Candibinangun, Pakem, with a Cool and Comfortable Environment
7
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

A good plot of land located in Cemoroharjo, Candibinangun, Pakem. The environment is quiet, comfortable, with cool and fresh air. It is very suit...

LT 1302 m²

Dwi Rahaju

Updated 1 month ago by

Dwi Rahaju

Independent

Easy and Wide Access, Comfortable for Living
7
IDR 185 Million Total
IDR 1,55 Million /sqm

Easy and Wide Access, Comfortable for Living

Pakem, Sleman

Land For Sale In North Pakem UII Campus, Kaliurang Street, Serene, Cool, Quiet, Comfortable Location for Residences or Villas. Land Area: - Area: ...

LT 119 m²

Risky

Updated 16 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Plot of Land on Jalan Kaliurang KM 7 Near UGM Campus Yogyakarta
6
IDR 2,49 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

For Sale: 415 m² Residential Plot, Car Passing Width, Ideal for Boarding House on Jl Kaliurang Yogyakarta Location: Jl Kaliurang Km 7 Ngaglik Sle...

LT 415 m²

Irmasari

Updated 1 month ago by

Irmasari

Mukti Property
Kaliurang Road Km 7 Plot of Land | Ideal for Building Boarding Houses or Private Residences | Strategic Location | Close to Everything
7
IDR 2,49 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

For Sale: 415 m² Residential Land, Car Passing Width, Suitable for Boarding House on Jl Kaliurang Yogyakarta Location: Jl Kaliurang Km 7.5, Yogya...

LT 415 m²

Andy Pehlani

Updated 1 month ago by

Andy Pehlani

Independent

READY-TO-BUILD LAND PLOTS IN THE ELITE HOUSING OF NORTH JOGJA WITH MERAPI VIEW, JUST A STEP AWAY FROM UII - ISLAMIC UNIVERSITY OF INDONESIA CAMPUS, JANGKANG MARKET.
4
1
IDR 1,21 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land for Sale in Sleman - READY-TO-BUILD ELITE RESIDENTIAL LOT IN NORTH JOGJA, VILLA ZAI KALIURANG. 1.2 KM TO MINDI GAS STATION 2.8 KM TO JANGK...

LT 271 m²

WENNY (PGPZ) Lestari

Updated 24 days ago by

WENNY (PGPZ) Lestari

Brighton Vision Kusumanegara Yogyakarta
Wide Land Cheap Area Gito Gati Close to Mall, School & Sleman Government Office
6
IDR 2,67 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land for sale in Gito Gati Area, near SCH Land area 1782 m2 Front width 23 m Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Front road paved with concrete blocks ...

LT 1782 m²

Ageng Atmoko

Updated 29 days ago by

Ageng Atmoko

Independent

North UGM Land, Suitable for Boarding Houses, Residential Homes
5
IDR 1,71 Billion Total
IDR 11,3 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

For sale: Freehold land with certificate (SHM), land area 389m², front width 14m. Located on Jalan Kaliurang km 8.5. Highly suitable for a res...

LT 389 m²

Ir's Property

Updated 16 days ago by

Ir's Property

Independent

Strategic Land on Jl Kaliurang Near Bale Hinggil Sleman Yogyakarta
3
IDR 11,1 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land for Sale/Rent in Sleman - Highly Strategic Location Fully fenced with markers Front width: 20 meters Easy road access Close to public ...

LT 1113 m²

DODDY (LNJD)

Updated 16 days ago by

DODDY (LNJD)

Brighton Platinum Kusumanegara Yogyakarta
Yard Land in Caturharjo, Suitable for Housing, Investment or Private Residence
10
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For sale: Vacant land located in Klumprit Hamlet, Caturharjo Village, Sleman. Corner position, with 2 road frontages. Specifications: - Land...

LT 1711 m²

Dwi Rahaju

Updated 2 months ago by

Dwi Rahaju

Independent

Sleman Regency Government Area, Magelang Street, Yogyakarta, Yard Land
6
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

For Sale: SHM Freehold Land in Sleman Government Area, Magelang Street Right Behind the Sleman BPN Office. Specifications: - Area 90m2 - 113m2 - F...

LT 92 m²

Risky

Updated 16 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
SUPER SPECIAL LAND NEAR UGM CAMPUS ON KALIURANG ROAD KM 4
2
IDR 3,79 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

SUPER SPECIAL LAND NEAR UGM CAMPUS ON KALIURANG ROAD KM 4

Kaliurang, Sleman

Freehold Land (SHM) in Klebengan North, adjacent to UGM's Faculty of Veterinary Medicine and UNY's Faculty of Engineering. Location: Jalan Kaliura...

LT 399 m²

Uut benka

Updated 2 months ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Ring 1 UGM Campus Land in Jogja Inside Ringroad Suitable for Exclusive Boarding House
6
IDR 2,04 Billion Total
IDR 38,6 Thousand /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Premium residential land in Pogung, strategically located near UGM campus Land area: 165 - 550 m² Front width starting from 9 m Ownership c...

LT 230 m²

Dika Pratama

Updated 5 months ago by

Dika Pratama

Tanahmas Property
Land Near Sleman Regency Office, Tridadi, Jl Dr Rajimin
5
IDR 2,12 Billion Total
IDR 2,94 Thousand /sqm

Land Near Sleman Regency Office, Tridadi, Jl Dr Rajimin

Sleman, Sleman

Land in a rural setting in Tridadi. Location close to the main road. Land Area: 850 m² Front Width: 21 m (hook) Surrounding Environment ...

LT 850 m²

Loi Ronasa

Updated 5 months ago by

Loi Ronasa

Scarlett Property
Near Sleman Market Cheap Land 157 Jt Area 90M
5
IDR 157 Million Total
IDR 1,74 Million /sqm

Near Sleman Market Cheap Land 157 Jt Area 90M

Godean, Sleman

For Sale: Freehold Land (SHM) in Pekarangan Area, Pemda Sleman, Jl. Magelang Right Behind the BPN Sleman Office. Specifications: - Area: 90m...

LT 90 m²

Risky

Updated 16 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Strategic Location Land Low Price at Jakal Km 15
5
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 5,29 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Location Land Low Price at Jakal Km 15

Sleman, Sleman

Land for sale by the main road Jalan Kaliurang at a low price. This land has an area of 1,321m², suitable for commercial space or homestay. Rp 7M...

LT 1321 m²

SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA

Updated 12 days ago by

SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
Yard land on Damai Street near UGM
1
IDR 4,18 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Thousand /sqm

Yard land on Damai Street near UGM

Ngaglik, Sleman

A plot of land in a developing area, very close to Kaliurang Road and near UGM, UNY, UII, as well as close to culinary spots, hotels, and shopping ...

LT 598 m²

Linda

Updated 3 months ago by

Linda

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
In Mlati Sleman, JL. Magelang, Land around 100 Million, SHM (Certificate of Ownership)
5
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,88 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

For Sale: Freehold Land with SHM Certificate in Sleman Government Area, Jl. Magelang Right Behind the BPN (National Land Agency) Sleman Office. ...

LT 90 m²

Risky

Updated 16 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM (Certificate of Ownership) of Ready-to-Build Land, Land on Jalan Kaliurang KM.12
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

SHM Land in P Tingal, Name Change, East of UII Campus, Jl. Kaliurang Km.12 Location Info: - East of UII Campus - Near Pasar Jangkang - Nea...

LT 135 m²

Risky

Updated 16 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 621-640 properti