Luas Tanah
Premium Plot of Land 400M to UII Dormitory, Suitable for Building Premium Dormitory/House.
5
IDR 1,36 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications: - Land area from 235 m2 to 268 m2 - Front width approx. 14 meters - Length approx. 24 meters - SHM (Freehold) Certificate per unit ...

LT 279 m²

Risqon Abdillah

Updated 12 hours ago by

Risqon Abdillah

Tanahmas Property
Yogyakarta Housing Plot Cicilan 12X Without Interest
5
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Yogyakarta Housing Plot Cicilan 12X Without Interest

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Selomartani Main Road, Kalasan, Freehold Title, Yard. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m2 - Width 8.75m - Road Width 5m Location ...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 12 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Roadside, North Jogja Land in the Palagan Sleman Area
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Roadside, North Jogja Land in the Palagan Sleman Area

Ngaglik, Sleman

Translations: Main Roadside Pandowoharjo Palagan, Strategic, Suitable for Shophouse, Home, and Villa. Specifications: - Area: 100m² – 161m² -...

LT 100 m²

Risky

Updated 13 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Comfortable for Building a Housealan Palagan, SHM
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,23 Million /sqm

Comfortable for Building a Housealan Palagan, SHM

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land for Sale on Jalan Palagan with Views of Rice Fields and Mount Merapi. Specifications: - Land Area: 139m2 - Front Width: 12m - Road Right of W...

LT 139 m²

Risky

Updated 14 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Area of Sidoarum Housing, Jl. Goda, Near Jogja City
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Land Area of Sidoarum Housing, Jl. Goda, Near Jogja City

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land in Sidoarum Godean, 5 Minutes from West Ringroad Specifications: - Area 108m2 - 184m2 - Front Width 10m - ROW Road 5m - SHM (Certif...

LT 108 m²

Risky

Updated 14 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Land 1 Jt-An in North Jogja Near Uii Campus Jl.urang
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Land 1 Jt-An in North Jogja Near Uii Campus Jl.urang

Ngaglik, Sleman

For sale: Land in North Pakem, near UII Campus on Jl. Kaliurang, Beautiful, cool, quiet, and comfortable location for residence or villa. Land Are...

LT 119 m²

Risky

Updated 14 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Pas Bangun Kost Pun Villa, Land near UII Jl. Kaliurang
5
IDR 783 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Pas Bangun Kost Pun Villa, Land near UII Jl. Kaliurang

Ngaglik, Sleman

Pandanaran Land on JL. Kaliurang, near UII Campus. Suitable for building residences, boarding houses, and villas. The environment is still very nat...

LT 201 m²

Risky

Updated 14 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Easy Access to the Main Road Edge, Comfortable for Living
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,39 Million /sqm

Easy Access to the Main Road Edge, Comfortable for Living

Godean, Sleman

Main Roadside of Pandowoharjo Palagan, Strategic for Shophouses, Homes, and Villas. Specifications: - Area 100m2 - 161m2 - Front Width 8m - Main R...

LT 109 m²

Risky

Updated 14 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Ready for AJB, Land Near Sleman Government Office Jl. Magelang Jogja
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,94 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

For Sale Freehold Land (SHM), Already subdivided per unit, Ready for Deed of Sale (AJB) and ready to build in the Sleman Regency Government Area, J...

LT 114 m²

Risky

Updated 14 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Roadside, Land for Sale Near Hyatt Palagan Hotel
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Roadside, Land for Sale Near Hyatt Palagan Hotel

Ngaglik, Sleman

Main Roadside in Pandowoharjo Palagan, Strategically Suitable for Shop Houses and Villas. Specifications: - Area 100m2 - 161m2 - Front Width 8m - ...

LT 100 m²

Risky

Updated 14 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Prospect of Building a Boarding House/Homestay. Cheap Land Adjacent to Campus
9
IDR 980 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Premium Land in UII Campus Boarding Area, Jogja, Suitable for Premium Boarding House/House Construction. SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) Ready ...

LT 200 m²

Idalia

Updated 14 hours ago by

Idalia

Tanahmas Property
10 Meters of Land on Kapten Haryadi Road, Suitable for Residence
6
IDR 537 Million Total
IDR 4,79 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Price for First-Time Buyers! Strategic Land Suitable for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas Product Specifications: * Notary Deed * Cert...

LT 112 m²

Jio Afriando Irawan

Updated 15 hours ago by

Jio Afriando Irawan

Independent

Affordable Land for Sale in North Jogja, Ideal for Building a Residence.
9
IDR 562 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Vacant Land on Asphalt Roadside in Palagan/Kaliurang Km 10 Area, Sleman, Yogyakarta. Easy access, secure legality, close to the city and tourist sp...

LT 125 m²

Idalia

Updated 14 hours ago by

Idalia

Tanahmas Property
Cheap Sale, Ready to Build, Land Area Jl Palagan Km7 Sleman
12
IDR 863 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Sale, Ready to Build, Land Area Jl Palagan Km7 Sleman

Sleman, Sleman

Land for Sale at a Cheap Price, Strategic Location on Jl. Damai, Near Jl Palagan/ Jl Kaliurang Km 7 Sleman-Yogyakarta, North Side of Sawah Joglo Ho...

LT 157 m²

Idalia

Updated 15 hours ago by

Idalia

Tanahmas Property
Strategic Land Ready for Construction in Pogung UGM Area, Yogyakarta
11
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Premium Location, Land Inside Jogja Ringroad, Pogung Area, UGM Campus. Area Starting From: 180-200m2 Front Width: 10 Meters SHM Certificate for Ya...

LT 200 m²

Idalia

Updated 15 hours ago by

Idalia

Tanahmas Property
Pod-Style Campus Dorm, Hook Position on the Asphalt Roadside
11
IDR 882 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Cheap Land Ready to Build Student Boarding House Area UII Yogyakarta. Specifications: - SHM Land Parcel - Adjacent to Asphalt Road - Corner Lot Po...

LT 196 m²

Idalia

Updated 15 hours ago by

Idalia

Tanahmas Property
Strategic Location, Affordable Land in North Jogja by the Roadside
9
IDR 810 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Yard Land on Paved Roadside in Palagan/Kaliurang Km 10 Area, Sleman Yogyakarta. Easy access, secure legality, close to the city and tourist spots. ...

LT 180 m²

Idalia

Updated 15 hours ago by

Idalia

Tanahmas Property
Flat Installment at Pandowo Harjo Highway Side
6
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Flat Installment at Pandowo Harjo Highway Side

Condong Catur, Sleman

Serene Environment suitable for a Comfortable Residence with easy Access on Jl Palagan, to Monnjali, Kaliurang Specifications: - Land Area 100m2 -...